Контакты организаторов: svsportur@yandex.ru
Удмуртия, с. Якшур-Бодья (341-2) 25-55-29, 8 9199098532


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Сергей Юрьевич Тимофеев 13 ИЖЕВСК 01:11:39 1 М18-39
1 из 9
1987 г. ИГМА
2 Иван Николаевич Максимов 11 ИЖЕВСК 01:14:02 2 М18-39
2 из 9
1991 г. ИГМА
3 Александр Александрович Телегин 36 Як-Бодьинский р-н 01:15:29 3 М18-39
3 из 9
1994 г.
4 Никита Эдуардович Михайлов 34 Як-Бодьинский р-н 01:18:25 4 М18-39
4 из 9
1991 г.
5 Павел Викторович Лебедев 12 ИЖЕВСК 01:18:52 5 М18-39
5 из 9
1991 г. ИГМА
6 Екатерина Владимировна Катарина 28 Игра 01:19:05 1 Ж20-34
1 из 3
1988 г.
7 Виктор Александрович Вахрушев 29 Як-Бодьинский р-н 01:23:21 6 М18-39
6 из 9
1993 г.
8 Михаил Андреевич Андреев 10 ИЖЕВСК 01:24:13 7 М18-39
7 из 9
1992 г. ИГМА
9 Татьяна Владимировна Катарина 29 Игра 01:25:01 2 Ж20-34
2 из 3
1983 г.
10 Игорь Алексеевич Вахрушев 35 Як-Бодьинский р-н 01:28:30 8 М18-39
8 из 9
1994 г.
11 Дарья Олеговна Нефедова 30 Якшур-Бодья 01:28:47 3 Ждо20
1 из 6
1995 г.
12 Александр Александрович Гурьянов КЛБМатч 73 Воткинск 01:31:10 9 М65 и старше
1 из 2
1948 г.
13 Анна Петровна Климентьева 25 Якшур-Бодья 01:33:40 4 Ж20-34
3 из 3
1986 г.
14 Василий Владимирович Федоров 27 Нефтекамск 01:34:29 10 М50-59
1 из 1
1959 г.
15 Валентина Анатольевна Морозова КЛБМатч 22 01:34:30 5 Ж35-44
1 из 3
1967 г. БИМ Италмас
16 Константин Андреевич Ишимов 38 Як-Бодьинский р-н 01:35:44 11 М18-39
9 из 9
1992 г.
17 Олеся Геннадьевна Шкляева КЛБМатч 18 01:35:54 6 Ждо20
2 из 6
1992 г. ИГМА
18 Ренат Ахунович Галимов 57 Сарапул 01:38:52 12 М65 и старше
2 из 2
1941 г.
19 Нина Федоровна Печерская КЛБМатч 17 Ижевск 01:42:13 7 Ж55 и старше
1 из 6
1942 г.
20 Елена Анатольевна Киршина 16 01:42:16 8 Ждо20
3 из 6
1991 г. ИФНА МВД
21 Ксения Сергеевна Лужевская 14 01:43:19 9 Ждо20
4 из 6
1993 г. ИГМА
22 Галина Анатольевна Саламатова КЛБМатч 21 Ижевск 01:43:20 10 Ж45-54
1 из 2
1964 г.
23 Алиса Владимировна Айкашева 15 01:46:34 11 Ждо20
5 из 6
1992 г. ИГМА
24 Анастасия Владимировна Корепанова 23 Пермь 01:47:39 12 Ждо20
6 из 6
1992 г.
25 Любовь Григорьевна Костенкова КЛБМатч 31 01:48:55 13 Ж45-54
2 из 2
1957 г. Италмас
25 Елена Анатольевна Фокина 39 Якшур-Бодья 01:48:55 13 Ж35-44
2 из 3
1968 г.
27 Светлана Николаевна Бушкова КЛБМатч 26 01:55:58 15 Ж55 и старше
2 из 6
1954 г. Италмас
28 Татьяна Николаевна Саламатина КЛБМатч 20 Ижевск 02:15:04 16 Ж55 и старше
3 из 6
1950 г.
29 Зося Юрьевна Соболева КЛБМатч 33 02:18:00 17 Ж35-44
3 из 3
1974 г. КЛБ Италмас
30 Ираида Григорьевна Лоскутова КЛБМатч 19 Ижевск 02:21:02 18 Ж55 и старше
4 из 6
1948 г.
31 Людмила Николаевна Толпышева 24 Пермь 02:34:38 19 Ж55 и старше
5 из 6
1953 г.
32 Нэлли Рафаиловна Крюкова КЛБМатч 32 02:42:30 20 Ж55 и старше
6 из 6
1938 г. Италмас
Кирилл Эдуардович Михайлов 37 Як-Бодьинский р-н DNF М18-39 1994 г.
Толкат Талипович Шафиков 174 Нефтекамск Преодолел дистанцию М65 и старше 1932 г.