Контакты организаторов: ufksitmolodechno@tut.by
КЛБ «Регион», Ковалев Александр +375 (17-67) 4-11-12, +375 (17-67) 4-78-00


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Дмитрий Гидлевский КЛБМатч 54 МИНСК, РБ 00:42:07 1 30-39
1 из 14
09.07.1986 АМАТАР
2 Артем Еслин КЛБМатч 9 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:42:15 2 23-29
1 из 4
15.12.1994 РЕГИОН
3 Артем Барабанщиков КЛБМатч 337 ЖОДИНО, РБ 00:42:27 3 23-29
2 из 4
05.12.1992 АМАТАР
4 Андрей Вайдо КЛБМатч 60 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:43:26 4 18-22
1 из 4
06.10.1995 РЕГИОН
5 Иван Леонов 117 ЖИТОВЛЯ, РБ 00:43:56 5 30-39
2 из 14
07.06.1986 БОДРОСТЬ
6 Владислав Сычев КЛБМатч 80 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:44:08 6 23-29
3 из 4
15.11.1994 РЕГИОН
7 Тихон Кононович КЛБМатч 57 СЛОНИМ, РБ 00:44:39 7 18-22
2 из 4
19.07.1996 АМАТАР
8 Олег Шмарловский КЛБМатч 115 ЛИДА, РБ 00:44:49 8 30-39
3 из 14
06.07.1983 АМАТАР
9 Тадеуш Желток КЛБМатч 632 ИВЕНЕЦ, РБ 00:44:52 9 50-54
1 из 1
01.04.1964 АМАТАР
10 Валентин Круталевич КЛБМатч 116 МИНСК, РБ 00:44:53 10 50-59
1 из 6
01.01.1960 ВИКТОРИЯ
10 Вадим Кушнир КЛБМатч 16 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:44:53 10 18-22
3 из 4
12.04.1997 РЕГИОН
12 Владимир Чирица КЛБМатч 33 СМОРГОНЬ, РБ 00:45:46 12 40-49
1 из 6
28.09.1969 РЕГИОН
13 Петр Шарангович КЛБМатч 36 НАРОЧ, РБ 00:45:58 13 30-39
4 из 14
18.02.1979 РЕГИОН
14 Ольга Тихоновская 56 МИНСК, РБ 00:46:26 1 30-39
5 из 14
06.05.1987
15 Игорь Борисенок КЛБМатч 298 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:46:38 14 30-39
6 из 14
30.05.1979 РЕГИОН
16 Денис Шапошников КЛБМатч 73 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:46:52 15 30-39
7 из 14
29.10.1985 РЕГИОН
17 Евгений Тривашкевич 307 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:47:09 16 18-22
4 из 4
22.05.1996 РЕГИОН
18 Василий Дерачиц КЛБМатч 109 МИНСК, РБ 00:47:30 17 40-49
2 из 6
24.05.1975 РЕГИОН
19 Владимир Демьянов 39 МИНСК, РБ 00:47:40 18 40-49
3 из 6
16.03.1977 УГЗ МЧС РБ
20 Константин Медведь КЛБМатч 5 МИНСК, РБ 00:48:43 19 60-64
1 из 5
28.03.1955 АМАТАР
21 Николай Марук КЛБМатч 113 ЛИДА, РБ 00:48:46 20 50-59
2 из 6
13.12.1958 RUN4FUN
22 Валентин Петрусенко 55 МИНСК, РБ 00:49:00 21 50-59
3 из 6
20.09.1951 ГАЗПРОМ
23 Даниил Тюев КЛБМатч 76 МИНСК, РБ 00:49:38 22 40-49
4 из 6
31.07.1977 АМАТАР
24 Юрий Дылевский КЛБМатч 921 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:50:56 23 30-39
8 из 14
28.01.1985 РЕГИОН
25 Одиссей Дельянов КЛБМатч 108 МИНСК, РБ 00:51:09 24 30-39
9 из 14
08.12.1979 РЕГИОН
26 Василий Лебецкий КЛБМатч 14 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:51:45 25 65-69
1 из 4
16.08.1949 РЕГИОН
27 Владимир Кращенко КЛБМатч 23 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:53:07 26 60-64
2 из 5
26.11.1953 РЕГИОН
28 Юлия Чащихина КЛБМатч 6 МИНСКИЙ Р-Н, РБ 00:53:35 2 35-44
1 из 1
25.09.1980 РЕГИОН
29 Игорь Воропаев КЛБМатч 52 СМОРГОНЬ, РБ 00:53:59 27 40-49
5 из 6
22.07.1970 РЕГИОН
30 Татьяна Гурская КЛБМатч 35 ОСИПОВИЧИ, РБ 00:54:45 3 30-39
10 из 14
19.12.1980 АМАТАР
31 Виктор Мильман 53 МИНСК, РБ 00:56:01 28 60-64
3 из 5
01.01.1957 ВИКТОРИЯ
32 Рита Терещенко КЛБМатч 89 МИНСК, РБ 00:56:32 4 30-39
11 из 14
20.03.1986 АМАТАР
33 Галина Ковалева КЛБМатч 65 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:56:42 5 50-59
4 из 6
01.01.1966 РЕГИОН
34 Игорь Шмидов КЛБМатч 107 МИНСК, РБ 00:59:11 29 40-49
6 из 6
26.04.1972 АМАТАР
35 Игорь Закревский КЛБМатч 454 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:59:22 30 60-64
4 из 5
12.04.1954 РЕГИОН
36 Елена Колташова КЛБМатч 438 МИНСК, РБ 00:59:30 6 30-39
12 из 14
02.09.1984 ВИКТОРИЯ
37 Александр Тимофеенко КЛБМатч 553 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 00:59:41 31 70ИСТ
1 из 1
29.01.1939 РЕГИОН
38 Елена Цухло КЛБМатч 75 МИНСК, РБ 00:59:45 7 60ИСТ
1 из 3
13.05.1954 АМАТАР
39 Михаил Буцень 58 ОЛЕХНОВИЧИ, РБ 01:00:24 32 65-69
2 из 4
1949 г. РЕГИОН
40 Александр Выборный КЛБМатч 118 МИНСК, РБ 01:01:48 33 30-39
13 из 14
31.05.1985 АМАТАР
41 Анастасия Новик КЛБМатч 50 ЗАСЛАВЛЬ, РБ 01:01:49 8 30-39
14 из 14
02.08.1985 АМАТАР
42 Александр Быков КЛБМатч 37 МЯДЕЛЬ, РБ 01:06:04 34 60-64
5 из 5
07.09.1954 РЕГИОН
43 Владимир Рябцев КЛБМатч 51 МИНСК, РБ 01:06:09 35 65-69
3 из 4
04.05.1951 ЛИДЕР
44 Николай Запольских 199 КИРОВ, РФ 01:09:56 36 65-69
4 из 4
1955 г. РОДИНА
45 Светлана Кошелева КЛБМатч 1 МОЛОДЕЧНО, РБ 01:10:21 9 50-59
5 из 6
14.10.1961 РЕГИОН
46 Настя Янкович 905 РБ 01:13:36 10 23-29
4 из 4
1994 г.
47 Наталья Данильченко КЛБМатч 69 МИНСК, РБ 01:36:12 11 50-59
6 из 6
20.04.1959 АМАТАР
48 Ольга Сиренко КЛБМатч 67 МИНСК, РБ 01:40:21 12 60ИСТ
2 из 3
21.04.1948 АМАТАР
49 Ада Стригалева КЛБМатч 70 МИНСК, РБ 01:40:22 13 60ИСТ
3 из 3
07.04.1942 АМАТАР