Полумарафон LumiKarjala, 26 февраля 2017

Контакты организаторов: runkarjala@gmail.com
тел. +79004649999


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Андрей Попов 28 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЫБОРГСКИЙ Р-Н, ВЫБОРГ, РОССИЯ 01:24:17 1 М 18-29
1 из 11
РОСТЭК - ВЫБОРГ
2 Александр Гардер 11 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:24:28 2 М 30-39
1 из 30
СБС
3 Иван Жеребцов 59 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:26:14 3 М 18-29
2 из 11
СБС
4 Андрей Леонтьев 93 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, МЕДВЕЖЬЕГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ТОЛВУЯ, РОССИЯ 01:29:53 4 М 40-49
1 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
5 Елизавета Ерохина КЛБМатч 9 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:29:55 1 Ж 18-29
1 из 11
6 Илья Яжбин 61 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПЕТЕРГОФ, РОССИЯ 01:32:40 5 М 18-29
3 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
7 Александр Мартынов 19 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЕХОВО-ЗУЕВО, РОССИЯ 01:34:56 6 М 18-29
4 из 11
ADIDAS RUNCLUB> ЛОСИНЫЙ
8 Eвгений Захарченко 85 МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ЗОРИ, РОССИЯ 01:35:41 7 М 30-39
2 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
9 Евгений Чернушкин 70 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:36:04 8 М 30-39
3 из 30
10 Руслан Король 83 ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТОСНЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, ТОСНО, РОССИЯ 01:38:37 9 М 30-39
4 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
11 Сергей Пожлаков 13 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, БЕЛОМОРСКИЙ Р-Н, БЕЛОМОРСК, РОССИЯ 01:39:04 10 М 30-39
5 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
12 Максим Каменев 49 ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТЮМЕНЬ, РОССИЯ 01:40:23 11 М 30-39
6 из 30
13 Timur Schetilin 18 ТАШКЕНТ, ТАШКЕНТ, УЗБЕКИСТАН 01:41:12 12 М 30-39
7 из 30
14 Илья Броститов 54 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:41:35 13 М 40-49
2 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
15 Николай Волков 100 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:42:14 14 М 18-29
5 из 11
16 Олег Дмитриев 99 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:43:12 15 М 30-39
8 из 30
ADIDAS RUNCLUB > PTZ
17 Денис Лашев 14 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 01:44:13 16 М 30-39
9 из 30
МАРАФОНЕЦ
18 Анна Заводова КЛБМатч 62 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПУШКИН, РОССИЯ 01:45:00 2 Ж 40-49
1 из 3
СИЛЬВИЯ
19 Алексей Дегтерёв 90 ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТВЕРЬ, РОССИЯ 01:45:32 17 М 30-39
10 из 30
ADIDAS RUNNERS
20 Карина Леонова 57 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:45:44 3 Ж 30-39
1 из 10
21 Олег Погодин КЛБМатч 47 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:45:53 18 М 30-39
11 из 30
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
22 Дмитрий Кириленко 84 КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, ФАСТОВ, УКРАИНА 01:46:17 19 М 30-39
12 из 30
ADIDAS RUNNERS
23 Алексей Ерин 3 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:47:10 20 М 30-39
13 из 30
RUNSTART
24 Елена Богданова КЛБМатч 87 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ЛОУХСКИЙ Р-Н, ЧУПА ПГТ., РОССИЯ 01:47:14 4 Ж 50-59
1 из 2
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
25 Антон Серов 41 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КОЛПИНО, РОССИЯ 01:48:15 21 М 30-39
14 из 30
26 Алексей Серов 16 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КОЛПИНО, РОССИЯ 01:48:58 22 М 30-39
15 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
27 Дмитрий Расюкевич 86 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:49:00 23 М 30-39
16 из 30
27 Виктор Соловьев 21 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:49:00 23 М 18-29
6 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
29 Игорь Матухин КЛБМатч 72 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:49:46 25 М 40-49
3 из 7
29 Андрей Фокин 29 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:49:46 25 М 40-49
3 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
31 Николай Лазарев 65 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:49:59 27 М 60+
1 из 3
СБС
32 Александр Малинин 35 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:50:51 28 М 30-39
17 из 30
33 Юрий Шагин 23 ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЛАДИМИР, РОССИЯ 01:51:00 29 М 40-49
5 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
34 Григорий Колесников КЛБМатч 34 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:52:36 30 М 30-39
18 из 30
GALAXY
35 Роман Венедиктов 74 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:53:31 31 М 40-49
6 из 7
36 Юрий Корнишин 92 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., САРОВ, РОССИЯ 01:53:34 32 М 50-59
1 из 3
37 Елена Михайлова 63 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:54:07 5 Ж 30-39
2 из 10
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
38 Сергей Шкорбот 43 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 01:54:46 33 М 18-29
7 из 11
RUNCLUB LEFORTOVO
39 Валерия Мурашова 33 МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., МУРМАНСК, РОССИЯ 01:54:47 6 Ж 18-29
2 из 11
40 Владимир Еголаев 96 МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ЗОРИ, РОССИЯ 01:55:08 34 М 60+
2 из 3
41 Alexander Telegin 67 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 01:55:26 35 М 18-29
8 из 11
ADIDAS RUNCLUB > MOSCOW ИЗМАЙЛОВО
42 Петр Кубышкин 95 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:55:33 36 М 18-29
9 из 11
43 Владимир Коровин 71 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., САРОВ, РОССИЯ 01:56:03 37 М 50-59
2 из 3
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
44 Александр Белов 5 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:56:21 38 М 50-59
3 из 3
RUNSTART
45 Екатерина Липинская КЛБМатч 94 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:56:27 7 Ж 18-29
3 из 11
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
46 Юрий Ульяшов 39 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:56:33 39 М 30-39
19 из 30
47 Михаил Пахомов 30 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:59:14 40 М 30-39
20 из 30
LUXOFT RUNNING CLUB
48 Илья Сиренев 20 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:59:16 41 М 30-39
21 из 30
49 Лариса Селиванова КЛБМатч 8 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 01:59:17 8 Ж 50-59
2 из 2
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
50 Александр Ульянов 82 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 01:59:42 42 М 30-39
22 из 30
PIRANHA
51 Марина Мельникова 50 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:00:32 9 Ж 40-49
2 из 3
52 Юлия Лукьянова 77 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:00:42 10 Ж 30-39
3 из 10
RUNSTART
53 Олег Аристов 80 КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., КАЛИНИНГРАД, РОССИЯ 02:00:43 43 М 30-39
23 из 30
AMBERMAN
53 Илья Лукьянов 88 РОССИЯ 02:00:43 43 М 30-39
23 из 30
55 Алексей Григорьев 46 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПУШКИНО, РОССИЯ 02:01:27 45 М 18-29
10 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
56 Евгений Жирнель 1 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:02:14 46 М 30-39
25 из 30
RUNSTART
57 Ольга Фадина 76 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:02:21 11 Ж 18-29
4 из 11
58 Дмитрий Тарасов 27 САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., САМАРА, РОССИЯ 02:02:41 47 М 40-49
7 из 7
I LOVE RUNNING
59 Настя Турко 56 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:03:19 12 Ж 18-29
5 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
60 Юлия Степанова 75 МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., МУРМАНСК, РОССИЯ 02:05:14 13 Ж 18-29
6 из 11
61 Оксана Барковская 69 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:05:25 14 Ж 30-39
4 из 10
PRORUNNING
62 Ольга Баташова 44 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:05:27 15 Ж 18-29
7 из 11
RUNSTART
63 Яна Бойко 55 РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, РОССИЯ 02:07:47 16 Ж 18-29
8 из 11
64 Алексей Тищенко 68 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, ЛЮБЕРЦЫ, РОССИЯ 02:08:40 48 М 30-39
26 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
65 Анатолий Семенов 81 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КОЛПИНО, РОССИЯ 02:09:04 49 М 30-39
27 из 30
66 Ирина Аникиева 22 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:09:43 17 Ж 30-39
5 из 10
RUNSTART
67 Марина Загорская 58 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 02:10:19 18 Ж 40-49
3 из 3
ADIDAS RUNCLUB MITINO
68 Наталья Галинская 4 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:10:23 19 Ж 30-39
6 из 10
RUNSTART
69 Владислав Мясников 60 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:11:30 50 М 30-39
28 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
70 Кристина Трусова 15 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 02:11:57 20 Ж 18-29
9 из 11
71 Гузэль Рахматуллина 97 САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., САМАРА, РОССИЯ 02:13:37 21 Ж 30-39
7 из 10
72 Алексей Репников 2 РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ 02:15:41 51 М 30-39
29 из 30
RUNSTART
73 Дания Сиддикова 52 РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН, ЛАИШЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ 02:15:58 22 Ж 18-29
10 из 11
74 Дмитрий Калашников 78 МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., КОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, КОЛА, РОССИЯ 02:16:02 52 М 18-29
11 из 11
ADIDAS RUNNERS
75 Юлия Басманова 12 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:17:06 23 Ж 30-39
8 из 10
76 Dad Fazilov 89 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:17:15 53 М 30-39
30 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
77 Любовь Скульская 42 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 02:23:45 24 Ж 30-39
9 из 10
ADIDAS RUNNERS
78 Kseniya Belkina 53 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 02:29:25 25 Ж 30-39
10 из 10
79 Екатерина Буклина 48 МОСКВА, РОССИЯ 02:43:04 26 Ж 18-29
11 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
80 Александр Ломако 17 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ 02:54:29 54 М 60+
3 из 3