Полумарафон LumiKarjala, 26 февраля 2017

Контакты организаторов: runkarjala@gmail.com
тел. +79004649999


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Андрей Попов28ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЫБОРГСКИЙ Р-Н, ВЫБОРГ, РОССИЯ1:24:171 М 18-29
1 из 11
РОСТЭК - ВЫБОРГ
2Александр Гардер11РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:24:282 М 30-39
1 из 30
СБС
3Иван Жеребцов59РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:26:143 М 18-29
2 из 11
СБС
4Андрей Леонтьев93РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, МЕДВЕЖЬЕГОРСКИЙ Р-Н, Д. ТОЛВУЯ, РОССИЯ1:29:534 М 40-49
1 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
5Елизавета ЕрохинаКЛБМатч9РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:29:551 Ж 18-29
1 из 11
6Илья Яжбин61САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПЕТЕРГОФ, РОССИЯ1:32:405 М 18-29
3 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
7Александр Мартынов19МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ОРЕХОВО-ЗУЕВО, РОССИЯ1:34:566 М 18-29
4 из 11
ADIDAS RUNCLUB> ЛОСИНЫЙ
8Eвгений Захарченко85МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ЗОРИ, РОССИЯ1:35:417 М 30-39
2 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
9Евгений Чернушкин70САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:36:048 М 30-39
3 из 30
10Руслан Король83ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТОСНЕНСКИЙ Р-Н, ТОСНО, РОССИЯ1:38:379 М 30-39
4 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
11Сергей Пожлаков13РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, БЕЛОМОРСКИЙ Р-Н, БЕЛОМОРСК, РОССИЯ1:39:0410 М 30-39
5 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
12Максим Каменев49ТЮМЕНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТЮМЕНЬ, РОССИЯ1:40:2311 М 30-39
6 из 30
13Timur Schetilin18ТАШКЕНТ, ТАШКЕНТ, УЗБЕКИСТАН1:41:1212 М 30-39
7 из 30
14Илья Броститов54САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:41:3513 М 40-49
2 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
15Николай Волков100САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:42:1414 М 18-29
5 из 11
16Олег Дмитриев99РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:43:1215 М 30-39
8 из 30
ADIDAS RUNCLUB > PTZ
17Денис Лашев14МОСКВА, РОССИЯ1:44:1316 М 30-39
9 из 30
МАРАФОНЕЦ
18Анна ЗаводоваКЛБМатч62САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, ПУШКИН, РОССИЯ1:45:002 Ж 40-49
1 из 3
СИЛЬВИЯ
19Алексей Дегтерёв90ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ТВЕРЬ, РОССИЯ1:45:3217 М 30-39
10 из 30
ADIDAS RUNNERS
20Карина Леонова57САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:45:443 Ж 30-39
1 из 10
21Олег ПогодинКЛБМатч47РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:45:5318 М 30-39
11 из 30
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
22Дмитрий Кириленко84КИЕВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, ФАСТОВ, УКРАИНА1:46:1719 М 30-39
12 из 30
ADIDAS RUNNERS
23Алексей Ерин3РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:47:1020 М 30-39
13 из 30
RUNSTART
24Елена БогдановаКЛБМатч87РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ЛОУХСКИЙ Р-Н, ЧУПА ПГТ., РОССИЯ1:47:144 Ж 50-59
1 из 2
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
25Антон Серов41САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КОЛПИНО, РОССИЯ1:48:1521 М 30-39
14 из 30
26Алексей Серов16САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КОЛПИНО, РОССИЯ1:48:5822 М 30-39
15 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
27Дмитрий Расюкевич86РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:49:0023 М 30-39
16 из 30
27Виктор Соловьев21САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:49:0023 М 18-29
6 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
29Игорь МатухинКЛБМатч72САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:49:4625 М 40-49
3 из 7
29Андрей Фокин29РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:49:4625 М 40-49
3 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
31Николай Лазарев65РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:49:5927 М 60+
1 из 3
СБС
32Александр Малинин35РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:50:5128 М 30-39
17 из 30
33Юрий Шагин23ВЛАДИМИРСКАЯ ОБЛ., ВЛАДИМИР, РОССИЯ1:51:0029 М 40-49
5 из 7
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
34Григорий КолесниковКЛБМатч34САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:52:3630 М 30-39
18 из 30
GALAXY
35Роман Венедиктов74САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:53:3131 М 40-49
6 из 7
36Юрий Корнишин92НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., САРОВ, РОССИЯ1:53:3432 М 50-59
1 из 3
37Елена Михайлова63РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:54:075 Ж 30-39
2 из 10
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
38Сергей Шкорбот43МОСКВА, РОССИЯ1:54:4633 М 18-29
7 из 11
RUNCLUB LEFORTOVO
39Валерия Мурашова33МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., МУРМАНСК, РОССИЯ1:54:476 Ж 18-29
2 из 11
40Владимир Еголаев96МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПОЛЯРНЫЕ ЗОРИ, РОССИЯ1:55:0834 М 60+
2 из 3
41Alexander Telegin67МОСКВА, РОССИЯ1:55:2635 М 18-29
8 из 11
ADIDAS RUNCLUB > MOSCOW ИЗМАЙЛОВО
42Петр Кубышкин95РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:55:3336 М 18-29
9 из 11
43Владимир Коровин71НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ., САРОВ, РОССИЯ1:56:0337 М 50-59
2 из 3
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
44Александр Белов5РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:56:2138 М 50-59
3 из 3
RUNSTART
45Екатерина ЛипинскаяКЛБМатч94РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:56:277 Ж 18-29
3 из 11
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
46Юрий Ульяшов39РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:56:3339 М 30-39
19 из 30
47Михаил Пахомов30САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:59:1440 М 30-39
20 из 30
LUXOFT RUNNING CLUB
48Илья Сиренев20РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:59:1641 М 30-39
21 из 30
49Лариса СеливановаКЛБМатч8РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ1:59:178 Ж 50-59
2 из 2
БЕГАТЬ МОДНО
50Александр Ульянов82САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ1:59:4242 М 30-39
22 из 30
PIRANHA
51Марина Мельникова50САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:00:329 Ж 40-49
2 из 3
52Юлия Лукьянова77РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:00:4210 Ж 30-39
3 из 10
RUNSTART
53Олег Аристов80КАЛИНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ., КАЛИНИНГРАД, РОССИЯ2:00:4343 М 30-39
23 из 30
AMBERMAN
53Илья Лукьянов88РОССИЯ2:00:4343 М 30-39
23 из 30
55Алексей Григорьев46МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ПУШКИНСКИЙ Р-Н, ПУШКИНО, РОССИЯ2:01:2745 М 18-29
10 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
56Евгений Жирнель1РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:02:1446 М 30-39
25 из 30
RUNSTART
57Ольга Фадина76САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:02:2111 Ж 18-29
4 из 11
58Дмитрий Тарасов27САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., САМАРА, РОССИЯ2:02:4147 М 40-49
7 из 7
I LOVE RUNNING
59Настя Турко56САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:03:1912 Ж 18-29
5 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
60Юлия Степанова75МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., МУРМАНСК, РОССИЯ2:05:1413 Ж 18-29
6 из 11
61Оксана Барковская69САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:05:2514 Ж 30-39
4 из 10
PRORUNNING
62Ольга Баташова44РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:05:2715 Ж 18-29
7 из 11
RUNSTART
63Яна Бойко55РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., РОСТОВ-НА-ДОНУ, РОССИЯ2:07:4716 Ж 18-29
8 из 11
64Алексей Тищенко68МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛ., ЛЮБЕРЕЦКИЙ Р-Н, ЛЮБЕРЦЫ, РОССИЯ2:08:4048 М 30-39
26 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
65Анатолий Семенов81САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, КОЛПИНО, РОССИЯ2:09:0449 М 30-39
27 из 30
66Ирина Аникиева22РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:09:4317 Ж 30-39
5 из 10
RUNSTART
67Марина Загорская58МОСКВА, РОССИЯ2:10:1918 Ж 40-49
3 из 3
ADIDAS RUNCLUB MITINO
68Наталья Галинская4РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:10:2319 Ж 30-39
6 из 10
RUNSTART
69Владислав Мясников60РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:11:3050 М 30-39
28 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
70Кристина Трусова15МОСКВА, РОССИЯ2:11:5720 Ж 18-29
9 из 11
71Гузэль Рахматуллина97САМАРСКАЯ ОБЛ., САМАРА, РОССИЯ2:13:3721 Ж 30-39
7 из 10
72Алексей Репников2РЕСП. КАРЕЛИЯ, ПЕТРОЗАВОДСК, РОССИЯ2:15:4151 М 30-39
29 из 30
RUNSTART
73Дания Сиддикова52РЕСП. ТАТАРСТАН, ЛАИШЕВСКИЙ Р-Н, РОССИЯ2:15:5822 Ж 18-29
10 из 11
74Дмитрий Калашников78МУРМАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., КОЛЬСКИЙ Р-Н, КОЛА, РОССИЯ2:16:0252 М 18-29
11 из 11
ADIDAS RUNNERS
75Юлия Басманова12САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:17:0623 Ж 30-39
8 из 10
76Dad Fazilov89САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:17:1553 М 30-39
30 из 30
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
77Любовь Скульская42МОСКВА, РОССИЯ2:23:4524 Ж 30-39
9 из 10
ADIDAS RUNNERS
78Kseniya Belkina53МОСКВА, РОССИЯ2:29:2525 Ж 30-39
10 из 10
79Екатерина Буклина48МОСКВА, РОССИЯ2:43:0426 Ж 18-29
11 из 11
НЕТ КЛУБА/NO CLUB
80Александр Ломако17САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ, РОССИЯ2:54:2954 М 60+
3 из 3