Место старта: сп. комп. Уральский Трубник

Контакты организаторов: zakhigor@yandex.ru
Захарченко Игорь Владимирович 8-904-98-37371


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Никита Асоян 112 Екатеринбург 00:58:58 1 1994 г.
2 Александр Антонов 385 00:59:09 2 1990 г.
3 Антон Головин 42 Заречный 01:00:04 3 1986 г.
4 Денис Гарбуз 134 Первоуральск 01:00:52 4 1986 г.
5 Сергей Чирков КЛБМатч 55 Екатеринбург 01:02:45 5 19.08.1965 УРАЛ - 100
6 Пётр Медведев КЛБМатч 22 01:02:55 6 1986 г. ЕВРАЗ-НТМК
7 Андрей Колеватов 45 Сухой Лог 01:03:07 7 1973 г.
8 Павел Сунцов КЛБМатч 97 01:03:23 8 1987 г. УРАЛ - 100
9 Сергей Колягин КЛБМатч 129 Первоуральск 01:03:24 9 1971 г. УРАЛ - 100
10 Иннокентий Давыдов КЛБМатч 61 Екатеринбург 01:03:31 10 29.12.1986 УРАЛ - 100
11 Андрей Арапов 67 01:04:01 11 1980 г. Маяк
12 Олег Александров 25 01:04:06 12 1978 г. НТМК
13 Олег Харитонов КЛБМатч 2 Верхняя Пышма 01:04:08 13 1968 г. УРАЛ - 100
14 Владимир Родыгин КЛБМатч 131 Первоуральск 01:04:26 14 1983 г. УРАЛ - 100
15 Алексей Курочкин КЛБМатч 70 01:05:31 15 1978 г. УРАЛ - 100
16 Юрий Шуров 272 01:06:25 16 1974 г. ILR
17 Аркадий Щербань 68 Каменск-Уральский 01:06:40 17 1968 г. Исеть
18 Андрей Морозов 132 Екатеринбург 01:06:49 18 1984 г.
19 Юрий Руденко 29 Артёмовский 01:07:06 19 1986 г.
20 Олег Ширяев 62 Кировград 01:07:07 20 1972 г.
21 Сергей Карелин 54 Екатеринбург 01:07:41 21 1960 г.
22 Сергей Бахарев 51 Екатеринбург 01:07:55 22 1989 г.
23 Алексей Мурзин КЛБМатч 200 01:08:22 23 1985 г. УРАЛ - 100
24 Александра Морозова 127 Екатеринбург 01:08:28 1 1990 г. ILR
25 Роман Наговицын КЛБМатч 47 Ревда 01:09:09 24 1975 г.
26 Павел Банников 4 Екатеринбург 01:09:10 25 1990 г.
27 Светлана Кораблёва 69 Каменск-Уральский 01:09:34 2 1975 г. Исеть
28 Алексей Широков КЛБМатч 21 Сухой Лог 01:09:44 26 12.06.1961 УРАЛ - 100
29 Денис Дмитриев 114 Екатеринбург 01:09:46 27 1992 г.
30 Игорь Захарченко КЛБМатч 102 Первоуральск 01:11:04 28 18.09.1968 УРАЛ - 100
31 Евгений Бородулин КЛБМатч 44 Екатеринбург 01:11:09 29 1973 г. УРАЛ - 100
32 Николай Николаев КЛБМатч 66 Екатеринбург 01:11:26 30 27.01.1990 УРАЛ - 100
33 Виталий Гиматуинов 39 Екатеринбург 01:12:21 31 1976 г.
34 Евгения Третьякова 58 Первоуральск 01:12:22 3 1986 г. СТАРТ
35 Ольга Пашагина 124 Екатеринбург 01:12:42 4 1985 г.
36 Иван Елизаров 1 Екатеринбург 01:12:52 32 1985 г.
37 Яков Вычегжанин КЛБМатч 19 01:13:08 33 1965 г. НТМК
38 Иван Стрельников 78 Кировград 01:13:42 34 1983 г.
39 Андрей Ржаков 120 01:14:30 35 1968 г. УРАЛ - 100
40 Рашид Давлетшин КЛБМатч 111 01:15:33 36 1961 г. УРАЛ - 100
41 Пётр Трефилов КЛБМатч 41 01:15:34 37 1951 г. УРАЛ - 100
42 Александр Десятков 104 01:16:00 38 1969 г. УРАЛ-100
43 Константин Комисаров 49 Екатеринбург 01:16:02 39 1982 г.
44 Фёдор Николаев КЛБМатч 6 01:16:29 40 1962 г. НТМК
45 Дмитрий Манзор 27 Н.Тагил 01:17:21 41 1995 г.
46 Юрий Федотов КЛБМатч 53 Екатеринбург 01:18:45 42 06.09.1960 УРАЛ - 100
47 Роман Чиканцев 52 Екатеринбург 01:19:38 43 1982 г.
48 Станислав Абакумов 136 01:19:57 44 1984 г. ILR
49 Владимир Рогулькин 37 01:20:08 45 1955 г. Мотиваторс
50 Артур Исмагилов 65 Первоуральск 01:20:41 46 1986 г.
50 Владимир Недельский 33 01:20:41 46 1984 г. Мотиваторс
52 Мария Суетина 76 Екатеринбург 01:21:11 5 1987 г.
53 Екатерина Чупина КЛБМатч 27 Екатеринбург 01:21:54 6 14.04.1987 УРАЛ-100
54 Ирина Лапикус 54 Екатеринбург 01:22:09 7 1985 г.
55 Александр Козлов 40 Белоярский 01:22:28 48 1983 г.
56 Виктор Сивков 958 01:23:41 49 1958 г. УРАЛ-100
57 Денис Порохин КЛБМатч 26 01:24:16 50 1972 г. НТМК-ЕВРАЗ
58 Игорь Винокуров 38 Екатеринбург 01:24:22 51 1987 г.
59 Ирина Ханина 23 Екатеринбург 01:26:24 8 1976 г. УРАЛ-100
60 Сергей Глухов КЛБМатч 59 Екатеринбург 01:26:29 52 1960 г. УРАЛ-100
61 Константин Данилюк 123 Первоуральск 01:26:57 53 1999 г.
62 Александр Нестёркин КЛБМатч 108 Первоуральск 01:26:59 54 1947 г. УРАЛ-100
63 Анна Харитонова КЛБМатч 35 Екатеринбург 01:30:12 9 1955 г. УРАЛ-100
64 Алексей Егоров КЛБМатч 138 01:31:52 55 1953 г. УРАЛ-100
65 Сергей Марфутов КЛБМатч 94 Первоуральск 01:32:06 56 13.01.1955 УРАЛ-100
66 Ирина Фролова 128 Первоуральск 01:32:29 10 1974 г.
67 Юрий Дудин 113 01:33:20 57 1954 г. Сказ
67 Роман Усанин 10 Ревда 01:33:20 57 1996 г.
69 Александр Коровянский 115 01:35:35 59 1955 г. Сказ
70 Ольга Данилюк КЛБМатч 116 Первоуральск 01:41:20 11 1968 г. УРАЛ-100
71 Анна Коротких 126 Екатеринбург 01:55:56 12 1998 г. ILR
72 Татьяна Андреева 61 В-Тагил 02:06:11 13 1966 г. УРАЛ-100
Любовь Барыкина 137 Екатеринбург DNF 1968 г. УРАЛ-100
Сергей Серебренников 60 Екатеринбург DNF 21.11.1955 УРАЛ - 100
Денис Щур 3 Ревда DNF 1980 г.