Дистанции

  
  
   Всего записей: 306. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Сергей Давыдов 4394 Чебоксары, Росс 2:25:05 1 м35-39
1 из 19
1969 г. Эллара
2 Евгений Зараковский 203 Данилов, Росс 2:28:02 2 м45-49
1 из 48
1959 г. Здоровье
3 Виталий Майоров 211 Москва, Росс 2:35:30 3 1971 г. Динамо
4 Сергей Дружинин 4556 С.-Петербург, Росс 2:36:28 4 1977 г. Кировец
5 Андрей Сергеев 4554 Рославль, Росс 2:37:00 5 м17-19
1 из 6
1987 г. Клуб-24
6 Андрей Красильников 4415 Рославль, Росс 2:37:59 6 м17-19
2 из 6
1985 г. Клуб-24
7 Михаил Антонов 210 Электросталь, Росс 2:38:39 7 м50-54
1 из 41
1953 г. Ритм
8 Александр Худашов 213 п.Октябрьский, Росс 2:39:26 8 1972 г.
9 Георгий Алексанян 4550 Омск, Росс 2:39:32 9 м40-44
1 из 41
1963 г. Черепаха
10 Михаил Лобанов 4580 Северодвинск, Росс 2:40:04 10 1984 г. МГУ
11 Николай Кругликов 4414 Рославль, Росс 2:41:20 11 м45-49
2 из 48
1959 г. Клуб-24
12 Виталий Шашкин 4299 Тольятти, Росс 2:42:31 12 м35-39
2 из 19
1968 г. Лада
13 Виктор Норкин 4387 Химки, Росс 2:44:03 13 м40-44
2 из 41
1960 г. Лужники
14 Сергей Миронов 4545 Москва, Росс 2:45:44 14 м40-44
3 из 41
1963 г. Парсек
15 Владимир Бычков 4391 Красногвардейск, Росс 2:45:48 15 м35-39
3 из 19
1967 г. Стайер
16 Евгений Германюк 4441 Чайковский, Росс 2:46:37 16 м35-39
4 из 19
1966 г. Уралоргсинте
17 Николай Лукьянов 4433 Пенза, Росс 2:46:54 17 м45-49
3 из 48
1957 г.
18 Алексей Куличев 4524 Киреевск, Росс 2:47:12 18 м50-54
2 из 41
1951 г. Автодор
19 Венера Сармосова 4916 Чебоксары, Росс 2:47:17 1 1979 г. Эллара
20 Сергей Мерзляков 4283 Зеленоград, Росс 2:47:56 19 м40-44
4 из 41
1964 г.
21 Александр Ростовцев 4402 Орел, Росс 2:48:07 20 1980 г. Орел
22 Александр Веснин 4395 Данилов, Росс 2:48:28 21 м45-49
4 из 48
1955 г. Здоровье
23 Николай Зайцев 4431 Чебоксары, Росс 2:49:36 22 м40-44
5 из 41
1961 г. Эллара
24 Дмитрий Тишин 4562 Краснодар, Росс 2:49:38 23 1982 г. Клуб-24
25 Герман Иванов 4375 Мурманск, Росс 2:50:06 24 м35-39
5 из 19
1968 г. Белые_медвед
26 Петр Новиков 4310 Москва, Росс 2:50:15 25 м50-54
3 из 41
1952 г. Торпедо
27 Иван Князев 4437 Н.Нвгород, Росс 2:50:27 26 м40-44
6 из 41
1964 г.
28 Светлана Касаткина 4862 Электросталь, Росс 2:50:36 2 ж35-39
1 из 4
1969 г. Ритм
29 Сергей Коровин 4396 Данилов, Росс 2:50:58 27 1981 г. Здоровье
30 Эльвира Иванова 4915 Чебоксары, Росс 2:51:16 3 1974 г. Эллара
31 Максим Воробьев 4406 Пущино, Росс 2:51:34 28 м35-39
6 из 19
1966 г. ФДС
32 Николай Торяник 4544 Москва, Росс 2:52:32 29 м35-39
7 из 19
1967 г. Парсек
33 Николай Тетин 216 Королев, Росс 2:53:54 30 м45-49
5 из 48
1959 г. Муравей
34 Игорь Журавлев 4389 Петрозаводск, Росс 2:54:10 31 м40-44
7 из 41
1961 г. Айно
35 Владимир Морыганов 4337 Владимир, Росс 2:54:43 32 м40-44
8 из 41
1960 г. Бодрость
36 Лариса Усачева 4942 Москва, Росс 2:54:50 4 ж35-39
2 из 4
1966 г. Парсек
37 Андрей Рогов 4306 Москва, Росс 2:54:57 33 м40-44
9 из 41
1960 г. Лужники
38 Николай Кузин 4546 Москва, Росс 2:55:30 34 м45-49
6 из 48
1957 г. Парсек
39 Николай Азаров 4555 Козельск, Росс 2:56:06 35 м45-49
7 из 48
1957 г.
40 Сергей Еремичев 4435 Вязники, Росс 2:57:15 36 м40-44
10 из 41
1960 г.
41 Евгений Амелин 4570 Москва, Росс 2:59:09 37 м45-49
8 из 48
1955 г. Лужники
42 Желько Милович 4543 Москва, Югос 2:59:17 38 м35-39
8 из 19
1969 г. Парсек
43 Дмитрий Лейкин 4536 Москва, Росс 3:00:47 39 м50-54
4 из 41
1950 г. Лужники
44 Игорь Андреев 4313 Королев, Росс 3:01:01 40 м45-49
9 из 48
1956 г.
45 Александр Богачев 4421 Тула, Росс 3:01:30 41 1984 г. МОСУМВДРФ
46 Евгений Ушаков 4515 Королев, Росс 3:01:35 42 м50-54
5 из 41
1952 г. Муравей
47 Юрий Бодров 4523 Узловая, Росс 3:01:37 43 м50-54
6 из 41
1954 г.
48 Виктор Выростков 4557 Железногорск, Росс 3:01:40 44 м45-49
10 из 48
1956 г. Оптимист
49 Иван Грищенко 4447 П.Посад, Росс 3:01:44 45 м40-44
11 из 41
1960 г.
50 Сергей Ермаков 4305 Москва, Росс 3:01:55 46 м50-54
7 из 41
1954 г. Лужники
51 Олег Иванов 4271 Москва, Росс 3:02:22 47 м35-39
9 из 19
1965 г.
52 Андрей Шпак 4446 Электрогорск, Росс 3:02:29 48 м40-44
12 из 41
1962 г.
53 Сергей Давыдов 4393 Ульяновск, Росс 3:02:43 49 м45-49
11 из 48
1959 г. Ювенис
54 Дмитрий Коробов 4281 Москва, Росс 3:03:07 50 1977 г.
55 Сергей Федотов 4403 Орел, Росс 3:03:09 51 1984 г. Орел
56 Владимир Смолин 4287 Москва, Росс 3:03:33 52 м45-49
12 из 48
1956 г. МЭИ
57 Борис Сосунов 223 Электросталь, Росс 3:03:54 53 м35-39
10 из 19
1965 г. Ритм
58 Михаил Лобанов 4318 Заволжье, Росс 3:04:16 54 м50-54
8 из 41
1951 г. Олень
59 Александр Соколов 4518 Москва, Росс 3:04:35 55 1982 г. Мир
60 Мария Аксенова 4913 Рославль, Росс 3:04:47 5 ж15-16
1 из 2
1988 г. Клуб-24
61 Андрей Хачатуров 4251 Кимры, Росс 3:04:48 56 м40-44
13 из 41
1962 г. Соц.инициати
62 Олег Иванов 4430 Чебоксары, Росс 3:04:49 57 м40-44
14 из 41
1963 г. Эллара
63 Игорь Плавский 4254 Москва, Росс 3:05:34 58 м45-49
13 из 48
1955 г.
64 Борис Машенков 4211 Электроугли, Росс 3:05:41 59 м55-59
1 из 16
1949 г. БиМ
65 Николай Варновский 4408 Москва, Росс 3:06:08 60 м50-54
9 из 41
1952 г. Персей
66 Вадим Рубцов 4551 Орехово-Зуево, Росс 3:06:12 61 м40-44
15 из 41
1960 г. Мир
67 Виктор Сергеев 4309 Жуковский, Росс 3:06:37 62 м55-59
2 из 16
1949 г.
68 Виктор Гордюшенко 4279 Москва, Росс 3:06:42 63 м45-49
14 из 48
1957 г. Клуб-24
69 Владимир Стацкий 4236 Смоленск, Росс 3:07:13 64 м40-44
16 из 41
1964 г.
70 Виктор Гуньков 4330 Боровичи, Росс 3:07:18 65 м55-59
3 из 16
1949 г. Викинг
71 Николай Антошков 4296 Злобин, Бел 3:07:42 66 1976 г. Свитанак
72 Анатолий Фадеев 4064 Чебоксары, Росс 3:08:04 67 м65-69
1 из 22
1939 г. Эллара
73 Юрий Дудин 4533 Полевской, Росс 3:08:09 68 м50-54
10 из 41
1954 г. Сказ
74 Сергей Павелко 4424 Москва, Росс 3:08:42 69 1978 г. МГСУ
74 Николай Фокин 4404 Орел, Росс 3:08:42 69 м50-54
11 из 41
1952 г. Орел
76 Владимир Шимко 4227 Киев, Укр 3:09:54 71 м50-54
12 из 41
1954 г. Оболонь
77 Константин Патрикеев 4573 Ярославль, Росс 3:10:48 72 м50-54
13 из 41
1954 г. Горизонт
78 Олег Гаврилов 4532 Полевской, Росс 3:10:54 73 1980 г. Сказ
79 Евгений Панов 4233 Первомайский, Росс 3:11:23 74 м35-39
11 из 19
1965 г. Стайер-Атлон
80 Николай Борисов 4419 Торжок, Росс 3:11:24 75 м17-19
3 из 6
1986 г. Новотор
81 Галина Еремина 4870 Москва, Росс 3:11:33 6 ж50-54
1 из 4
1953 г. Клуб-24
82 Юрий Игнатов 4270 П.Посад, Росс 3:11:38 76 м40-44
17 из 41
1962 г. Кира
83 Сергей Шухин 4537 Черноголовка, Росс 3:11:56 77 1973 г.
84 Сергей Гаврик 4448 Москва, Росс 3:12:43 78 1971 г. им.Сафронова
85 Константин Горохов 4397 Калуга, Росс 3:13:07 79 м55-59
4 из 16
1949 г. Пульс
86 Виктор Шмелев 4401 Орел, Росс 3:13:18 80 м17-19
4 из 6
1985 г. Орел
87 Александр Аслаев 4564 Лакинск, Росс 3:13:26 81 м55-59
5 из 16
1949 г. Шри_Чинмой
88 Евгений Калиниченко 4289 Вышний_Волочек, Росс 3:13:48 82 м40-44
18 из 41
1964 г. БиМ
89 Игорь Тарасов 4416 Калуга, Росс 3:13:49 83 м60-64
1 из 16
1941 г. Пульс
90 Александр Николаенков 4219 Славутич, Росс 3:14:10 84 1975 г. Славутич
91 Альберт Шилин 4221 Славутич, Укр 3:14:11 85 м35-39
12 из 19
1965 г. Славутич
92 Дмитрий Муравцов 4232 Первомайский, Укр 3:14:21 86 1970 г. Стайер-Атлон
93 Олег Коробов 4438 Пермь, Росс 3:14:48 87 1973 г. Вита
94 Сергей Жариков 4338 Ярцево, Росс 3:15:11 88 м45-49
15 из 48
1956 г.
95 Николай Мосалов 4228 Фряново, Росс 3:15:59 89 м45-49
16 из 48
1956 г. Водолей
96 Вячеслав Зверев 4247 Егорьевск, Росс 3:16:04 90 м40-44
19 из 41
1960 г. Спас.ворота
97 Владислав Нестерец 4239 Москва, Росс 3:16:31 91 м50-54
14 из 41
1951 г. Мир
98 Людмила Калинина 302 Рославль, Росс 3:16:55 7 ж35-39
3 из 4
1968 г. Клуб-24
99 Николай Савенок 4220 Славутич, Укр 3:16:58 92 м40-44
20 из 41
1960 г. Славутич
100 Владимир Грызунов 4574 Ярославль, Росс 3:17:15 93 м45-49
17 из 48
1957 г. Горизонт
Всего записей: 306. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: