Место старта: база отдыха «Аврора»

Контакты организаторов: akron-2013@mail.ru
г. Великий Новгород , ул. Кочетова - 26, ФОК, тел. раб. 65-13-89; 61-83-41, 65-72-49; моб. 8 921 200-36-14


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Дмитрий Егоров6241:20:10,601 М40-49
1 из 12
1976 г. SPLAT TEAM
2Александр БабыкинКЛБМатч1161:20:51,402 М39
1 из 8
1988 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
3Ярослав Сомов2021:21:50,403 М39
2 из 8
1990 г. В.НОВГОРОД
4Виталий Кудрявцев6201:26:20,504 М40-49
2 из 12
1976 г. В.НОВГОРОД
5Алексей Кудрявцев6211:26:33,905 М40-49
3 из 12
1971 г. В.НОВГОРОД
6Аркадий Тушин1311:26:45,306 М50-59
1 из 5
1964 г. ОЗЕРНЫЙ ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ
7Виктор СафроновКЛБМатч2501:26:50,507 М50-59
2 из 5
1958 г. ПСКОВ КЛБ СКОБАРЬ
8Ефим Ляшков1151:28:04,308 М39
3 из 8
1995 г. В.НОВГОРОД
9Андрей Терещев2101:28:10,109 М40-49
4 из 12
1974 г. КЛБ КЕНТАВР
10Алена Харчевникова1001:28:35,601 Ж39
1 из 5
1996 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
11Александр Озеров1131:28:36,4010 М39
4 из 8
1993 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
12Владимир КолесниковКЛБМатч1341:28:41,9011 М60
1 из 5
1956 г. КЛБ АКРОН
13Дмитрий Сеньков1221:31:17,3012 М40-49
5 из 12
1970 г. БОРОВИЧИ
14Игорь Федоров6461:32:46,7013 М50-59
3 из 5
1966 г. ВОЛХОВА
15Илья Таурек1301:33:23,7014 М40-49
6 из 12
1976 г. СПАССКАЯ ПОЛИСТЬ НО
16Владислав Игнатьев6451:33:35,6015 М40-49
7 из 12
1973 г. ДИНАМО
17Виктор Гладыш1251:33:56,8016 М40-49
8 из 12
1971 г. ОЗЕРНЫЙ ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ
18Евгений Юркин1201:34:30,8017 М39
5 из 8
1986 г. ДИНАМО
19Александр Липанов1321:35:00,2018 М50-59
4 из 5
1962 г. В.НОВГОРОД
20Александр ПетровКЛБМатч1361:37:39,2019 М60
2 из 5
1950 г. ПСКОВ КЛБ СКОБАРЬ
21Дарья Карпинская1021:38:16,902 Ж39
2 из 5
1997 г. ЦПСК
22Вячеслав Коваленко6131:38:52,4020 М60
3 из 5
1954 г. МАЛАЯ ВИШЕРА
23Ольга ДорофееваКЛБМатч1031:39:59,103 Ж39
3 из 5
1987 г. КЛБ АКРОН
24Олег Филиппов6291:43:19,8021 М40-49
9 из 12
1970 г. СТАРАЯ РУССА
25Юлия Петрова6301:46:344 Ж39
4 из 5
1980 г. В.НОВГОРОД
26Анна Иванова6281:47:28,705 Ж39
5 из 5
1980 г. В.НОВГОРОД
27Валерий Шаляпин6391:49:05,6022 М50-59
5 из 5
1963 г. В.НОВГОРОД
28Алексей Ломаев6311:49:07,3023 М40-49
10 из 12
1975 г. СТАРАЯ РУССА
29Елена Чибисова2211:49:306 Ж50-59
1 из 3
1961 г. АКРОН
30Константин Самсонкин6401:49:55,3024 М39
6 из 8
1982 г. В.НОВГОРОД
31Дмитрий Фролов2061:53:0825 М39
7 из 8
1981 г. В.НОВГОРОД
32Сергей Еремеев1231:53:12,7026 М40-49
11 из 12
1967 г. БОРОВИЧИ
33Олег Федотов1281:54:07,4027 М40-49
12 из 12
1973 г. КЕНТАВР
34Юрий Лобанов1371:57:19,8028 М60
4 из 5
1946 г. АКРОН
35Галина МиловаКЛБМатч1101:57:55,707 Ж60
1 из 2
1945 г. КЛБ АКРОН
36Андрей Дробинин1192:00:04,7029 М39
8 из 8
1982 г. В.НОВГОРОД
37Людмила ИчетовкинаКЛБМатч1082:01:08,208 Ж50-59
2 из 3
1957 г. АКРОН
38Ирина КапустянКЛБМатч1112:03:05,409 Ж60
2 из 2
1955 г. В.НОВГОРОД КЛБ ЭНЕРГИЯ
39Владимир МартыновКЛБМатч1352:03:0630 М60
5 из 5
1951 г. В.НОВГОРОД КЛБ ЭНЕРГИЯ
40Елена Калиниченко1092:40:38,8010 Ж50-59
3 из 3
1965 г. ОЗЕРНЫЙ ТВЕРСКАЯ ОБЛ