Место старта: база отдыха «Аврора»

Контакты организаторов: akron-2013@mail.ru
г. Великий Новгород , ул. Кочетова - 26, ФОК, тел. раб. 65-13-89; 61-83-41, 65-72-49; моб. 8 921 200-36-14


Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1Алексей Матвеев82:45:31,901 М39
1 из 5
1984 г. БОРОВИЧИ
2Николай ФедоровКЛБМатч142:45:59,902 М40-49
1 из 8
1973 г. КЛБ АКРОН
3Михаил Шекер242:58:10,403 М50-59
1 из 9
1961 г. УДОМЛЯ
4Николай ИвановКЛБМатч6183:03:554 М50-59
2 из 9
1960 г. АНДРЕАПОЛЬ БИМ
5Артемий Свиридов63:04:495 М39
2 из 5
1988 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КЛБ СИЛЬВИЯ
6Артем Киселев6333:09:37,106 М39
3 из 5
1983 г. КРЕСТЦЫ
7Александр Якушев6323:09:37,207 М40-49
2 из 8
1972 г. КРЕСТЦЫ
8Юрий ИвановКЛБМатч2303:09:53,308 М40-49
3 из 8
1969 г. ПСКОВ КЛБ СКОБАРЬ
9Александр АксютаКЛБМатч263:10:06,709 М50-59
3 из 9
1966 г. МОСКВА КЛБ ПАРСЕК
10Иван Подергин93:21:42,1010 М40-49
4 из 8
1975 г. КОСТОМУКША
11Михаил Иванов6273:25:07,9011 М39
4 из 5
1977 г. В.НОВГОРОД
12Татьяна СвиридоваКЛБМатч303:31:56,701 Ж50-59
1 из 1
1963 г. СОСНОВЫЙ БОР ДИНАМО
13Виктор ГордюшенкоКЛБМатч2003:33:08,3012 М50-59
4 из 9
1957 г. МОСКВА ПАРСЕК
14Роман Скородумов133:37:50,8013 М40-49
5 из 8
1968 г. БОРОВИЧИ
15Евгений КалиниченкоКЛБМатч253:40:42,9014 М50-59
5 из 9
1964 г. ОЗЕРНЫЙ НОВОТОР
16Александр КониваленкоКЛБМатч163:41:00,8015 М40-49
6 из 8
1968 г. КЕНТАВР
17Максим ВоробьевКЛБМатч183:41:34,7016 М50-59
6 из 9
1966 г. ПУЩИНО МО
18Валенрий Воронов293:46:58,3017 М60
1 из 4
1953 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
19Юрий Галяев123:55:12,2018 М40-49
7 из 8
1968 г. БОРОВИЧИ
20Виктор БарковскийКЛБМатч274:02:05,4019 М60
2 из 4
1946 г. ТУЛА КЛБ БИМ
21Максим Чивилев74:02:17,1020 М39
5 из 5
2000 г. ВОЛОКОЛАМСК МО СЕНЕЖ
22Сергей СавельевКЛБМатч234:03:22,7021 М50-59
7 из 9
1958 г. КЕНТАВР
23Сергей Алимов194:10:14,5022 М50-59
8 из 9
1960 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
24Геннадий ВасюкевичКЛБМатч214:16:40,8023 М50-59
9 из 9
1958 г. ТВЕРЬ КЛБ БИМ
25Нина ТарелкинаКЛБМатч54:21:18,602 Ж60
1 из 2
1949 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ ДИНАМО
26Константин ГороховКЛБМатч2014:21:38,1024 М60
3 из 4
1949 г. КАЛУГА ПАРСЕК
27Игорь ДудичКЛБМатч284:22:01,3025 М60
4 из 4
1953 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КЛБ СИЛЬВИЯ
28Юрий Баженов114:41:4926 М40-49
8 из 8
1971 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
28Любовь БогдановаКЛБМатч44:41:493 Ж60
2 из 2
1956 г. С-ПЕТЕРБУРГ КЛБ СИЛЬВИЯ