Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Олег Княгин 164 1:05:47 1 М23-39
1 из 16
1973 г.
2 Андрей Трофимов 10 1:06:11,20 2 М20-22
1 из 10
1986 г. УдГУ
3 Алексей Васильев 165 пос.Кез 1:06:15 3 М23-39
2 из 16
1980 г.
4 Александр Ольхов 146 г.Пермь 1:06:27 4 М23-39
3 из 16
1978 г. "Динамо"
5 Алексей Ворончихин 171 1:06:47 5 М23-39
4 из 16
1980 г. УдГУ
6 Василий Глухов 135 1:07:01 6 М20-22
2 из 10
1983 г. с/х "Правда"
7 Александр Федоров 167 1:07:04 7 М23-39
5 из 16
1977 г. СК "Нефтехимик"
8 Александр Краснов 172 1:08:43 8 М23-39
6 из 16
1975 г. УдГУ/Алнаши
9 Валерий Лисов 115 1:09:34 9 М23-39
7 из 16
1967 г.
10 Владимир Бурзак 118 1:09:46 10 М20-22
3 из 10
1983 г. Ком.ГПИ
11 Олег Баженов 138 1:09:49 11 М23-39
8 из 16
1977 г. "Купол"
12 Евгений Германюк 141 г.Чайковский СК "Кентавр" 1:09:52 12 М23-39
9 из 16
1966 г.
13 Сергей Тухватов 133 1:09:57 13 М20-22
4 из 10
1984 г. ДЮСШ "Сокол"
14 Сергей Туманов 114 1:10:01 14 М20-22
5 из 10
1984 г. ИжГСХА
15 Владимир Епанов 147 г.Пермь 1:11:18 15 М23-39
10 из 16
1968 г. "Динамо"
16 Вадим Постеев 144 г.Чайковский 1:11:39 16 М20-22
6 из 10
1985 г. КЛБ "Кентавр"
17 Юрий Протопопов 163 с.Вавож 1:12:02 17 М65-69
1 из 4
19.11.1936
18 Фарит Мусаллямов 134 1:13:03 18 М23-39
11 из 16
1981 г.
19 Алексей Веретенников 128 г.Глазов 1:14:08 19 М20-22
7 из 10
1983 г. ГГПН
20 Сергей Краснов 130 1:14:41 20 М20-22
8 из 10
1983 г.
21 Константин Тронин 174 1:14:51 21 М20-22
9 из 10
1987 г. лицей 8/ДСШ-4
22 Анатолий Овчинников 150 г.Чайковский 1:15:14 22 М45-49
1 из 10
1958 г.
23 Ирина Пермитина 123 г. Наб.Челны 1:16:29 1 Ж23-39
1 из 5
1968 г.
24 Василий Поздеев 67 1:16:49 23 М50-54
1 из 7
1952 г.
25 И. Белов 105 Ижевск 1:16:52 24 М40-44
1 из 7
1962 г. "Динамо"
26 Сергей Максимов 132 1:17:06 25 М23-39
12 из 16
1975 г.
27 Владимир Лусников 152 г.Чаковский 1:17:21 26 М45-49
2 из 10
1959 г.
28 Нина Колясева 97 1:17:23 2 Ж23-39
2 из 5
1975 г. ИГМА
29 В.Н. Аруашев 113 1:17:31 27 М40-44
2 из 7
1964 г.
30 Андрей Соловьев 154 1:17:36 28 М23-39
13 из 16
1970 г. КЛБ "Надежда"
31 Алексей Чистяков 136 1:18:01 29 М23-39
14 из 16
1976 г. г.Нея
32 Алексей Атаманов 119 1:18:03 30 М45-49
3 из 10
1959 г. МВД "Динамо"
33 Виктор Полянкин 166 1:20:17 31 М40-44
3 из 7
1962 г. "Ижпланета"
34 Анатолий Кисамеев 122 1:22:40 32 М40-44
4 из 7
1961 г. АО "Радиозавод"
35 Виктор Вершинин 112 Ижевск 1:22:59 33 М45-49
4 из 10
1960 г. ДЮСШ-8
36 Виктор Костиутин 131 1:23:09 34 М23-39
15 из 16
1966 г.
37 Николай Иванов 170 Ижевск 1:23:16 35 М40-44
5 из 7
1961 г. ОАО "Мотозавод"
38 Анатолий Лапин 155 1:23:18 36 М50-54
2 из 7
01.10.1953 КЛБ "Надежда"
39 Александр Гальблауб 123 г.Глазов 1:23:22 37 М45-49
5 из 10
1956 г.
40 Михаил Зотин 161 г.Краснокамск 1:23:24 38 М45-49
6 из 10
1956 г. КЛБ 2надежда"
41 Сергей Шамаев 120 1:23:34 39 М55-59
1 из 7
11.01.1950 ТЭЦ-2
42 Михаил Вяткин 153 г.Чайковский 1:23:47 40 М50-54
3 из 7
1951 г. Клуб "Кентавр"
43 Александр Манаков 173 1:24:16 41 М20-22
10 из 10
1987 г. лицей 8/ДСШ-4
44 Оксана Шамсиева 119 1:25:05 3 Ж20-22
1 из 3
1984 г.
45 Светлана Шибеева 118 г. Айковский 1:25:44 4 Ж23-39
3 из 5
1980 г. Кентавр
46 Валерий Подюков 137 1:25:59 42 М40-44
6 из 7
1962 г. ЗАО "Урал-Сервис"
47 Юрий Фирстов 156 1:26:29 43 М55-59
2 из 7
16.05.1946 НТЦ
48 Валерий Хорошавин 160 1:28:19 44 М45-49
7 из 10
1956 г.
49 Андрей Веселков 129 1:28:41 45 М23-39
16 из 16
1966 г.
50 Анастасия Кожанова 121 1:29:05 5 Ж20-22
2 из 3
1986 г.
51 Анатолий Меньщиков 159 1:29:34 46 М50-54
4 из 7
01.03.1952 КЛБ "Надежда"
52 Оксана Хохрякова 135 1:30:06 6 Ж23-39
4 из 5
1982 г. УдГУ
53 Дмитрий Васильев 143 г.Чайковский 1:30:10 47 М65-69
2 из 4
1936 г. СК "Кентавр"
54 Франц Андрукович 110 Завьялово 1:31:52 48 М45-49
8 из 10
1 РКБ
55 Александр Гурьянов 124 г.Воткинск 1:32:06 49 М55-59
3 из 7
09.09.1948
56 Евгений Баянов 10 1:32:27 50 М45-49
9 из 10
1959 г. СК"Купол"
57 Анатолий Никитин 145 г.Чайковский 1:32:39 51 М60-64
1 из 6
1941 г. СК "Кентавр"
58 Владимир Чегодаев 7 1:33:47 52 М50-54
5 из 7
19.11.1953
59 Ринат Галимов 140 1:35:58 53 М60-64
2 из 6
1941 г.
60 Михаил Хлобыстов 176 1:36:15 54 М55-59
4 из 7
1945 г. ИПЭК
61 Владимир Морозов 169 1:36:27 55 М40-44
7 из 7
1963 г. ЗАО "Удмуртгражданпроект"
62 Федор Смирнов 127 1:38:03 56 М50-54
6 из 7
1954 г.
63 Валерий Шкляев 168 1:38:55 57 М60-64
3 из 6
1942 г.
64 Андрей Нуркус 157 1:39:10 58 М60-64
4 из 6
1941 г.
65 Фазлеев 178 1:40:50 59 М50-54
7 из 7
04.10.1954
66 Полина Репина 99 1:42:05 7 Ж20-22
3 из 3
1987 г. лицей 8 ДСШ 4
67 Евгений Бабушкин 106 1:43:17 60 М55-59
5 из 7
"Импульс"
68 Сергей Собянин 125 1:43:25 61 М45-49
10 из 10
69 Анатолий Суворов 196 1:43:35 62 М65-69
3 из 4
10.06.1938
70 Минерахман Муллахметов 177 1:45:14 63 М старше 70 лет
1 из 1
05.03.1934
71 Геннадий Килин 158 1:53:20 64 М65-69
4 из 4
1937 г. строитель
72 Игорь Николаев 199 1:54:16 65 М55-59
6 из 7
19.03.1905
73 Валерий Деркач 142 1:55:40 66 М60-64
5 из 6
1941 г.
74 Александр Кукаркин 121 1:57:38 67 М55-59
7 из 7
25.01.1947 "Ижсталь"
75 Светлана Петрова 105 2:01:36 8 Ж23-39
5 из 5
1971 г. БИМ Нефтемаш
76 Анатолий Глезеров 175 2:13:50 68 М60-64
6 из 6
1944 г.
Дмитрий Баталов 126 г.Глазов DNF М23-39 1979 г.
Константин Бурашников 149 г.Чайковский DNF М20-22 1985 г.
Вячеслав Кислицин 111 Ижевск DNF М40-44 1960 г. Адм.Ленин.р-на
Игорь Ковальчук DNF М23-39 1973 г.
Николай Лазутин 107 DNF М55-59 1949 г.
Генадий Лапиухин 459 DNF М20-22 1995 г. КЛБ "Надежда"
Денис Лекомцев 162 DNF М23-39 1978 г. Динамо-Аспэк
Нина Максимова 124 DNF Ж20-22 1983 г. ИГМА Купол
Владимир Новоселов 151 г.Чайковский DNF М50-54 1953 г.
Рафаил Стрелков 139 DNF М60-64 1941 г.
Павел Теплых 117 DNF М20-22 1983 г. Кам.ГПЦ
Сергей Щелканов 148 г.Чаковский DNF М40-44 1963 г. СК "Кентавр"