Серия забегов: Нижегородский марафон

Нижний Новгород

26 августа 2001


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Александр Головин Дзержинск 2:25:23 1 М18-39
1 из 20
1974 г. Локомотив
2 Олег Иванов Улан-Удэ 2:25:30 2 М18-39
2 из 20
1974 г. Локомотив
3 Владимир Шубенкин Шахунья 2:28:06 3 М18-39
3 из 20
1971 г. Локомотив
4 Валерий Лисов Татарстан 2:29:30 4 М18-39
4 из 20
1967 г.
5 Сергей Ишмулкин Казань 2:30:06 5 М18-39
5 из 20
1963 г.
6 Алексей Родионов Саратов 2:30:14 6 М18-39
6 из 20
1970 г.
7 Вадим Черепанов Тайга, Кемер.об 2:32:45 7 М18-39
7 из 20
1976 г.
8 Эдуард Опарин Киров 2:33:50 8 М18-39
8 из 20
1965 г.
9 Александр Епифанов Нижний Новгород 2:39:35 9 М45-49
1 из 13
1953 г. Эмка
10 Евгений Поспелов Смолино 2:39:45 10 М40-44
1 из 11
1961 г. Ха-ха
11 Алексей Губанов Лукоянов 2:43:14 11 М18-39
9 из 20
1964 г. Локомотив
12 Владимир Приказнов Нижний Новгород 2:44:20 12 М50-54
1 из 10
1947 г.
13 Юрий Ширяев Нижний Новгород 2:47:02 13 М45-49
2 из 13
1956 г. Сормович
14 Алексей Жирнов Нижний Новгород 2:48:42 14 М40-44
2 из 11
1958 г. Сормович
15 Вячеслав Щербаков Нижний Новгород 2:49:00 15 М45-49
3 из 13
1953 г. Сормович
16 Ильдар Ишкильдин Нижний Новгород 2:50:31 16 М40-44
3 из 11
1960 г. Эмка
17 Виктор Митрохин Тайга, Кемер.об 2:54:20 17 М45-49
4 из 13
1955 г.
18 Михаил Гаврилов Бутурлино 2:54:48 18 М45-49
5 из 13
1951 г. Факел
19 Владимир Зайцев Нижний Новгород 2:55:30 19 М40-44
4 из 11
1957 г. Эмка
20 Юрий Иванков Нижний Новгород 2:58:35 20 М18-39
10 из 20
1965 г. Сормович
21 Александр Гришин с. Нарышкино 2:59:53 21 М50-54
2 из 10
1947 г.
22 Владимир Постников Нижний Новгород 3:00:40 22 М50-54
3 из 10
1950 г. Эмка
23 Михаил Лобанов Заволжье 3:01:00 23 М45-49
6 из 13
1951 г. Эмка
24 Анатолий Воронцов Нижний Новгород 3:02:10 24 М40-44
5 из 11
1957 г. Эмка
25 Федор Калашников Нижний Новгород 3:04:30 25 М40-44
6 из 11
1961 г. Сормович
26 Игорь Ушаков Нижний Новгород 3:04:45 26 М18-39
11 из 20
1964 г. Эмка
27 Роман Абросимов НижнийНовгород 3:04:55 27 М18-39
12 из 20
1977 г. Сормович
28 Владимир Послед Владимир 3:06:55 28 М18-39
13 из 20
1970 г.
29 Олег Шлепнев Дзержинск 3:08:05 29 М18-39
14 из 20
1966 г.
30 Виталий Петков Заволжье 3:09:38 30 М45-49
7 из 13
1955 г. Олень
31 Владимир Межевой Нижний Новгород 3:10:00 31 М50-54
4 из 10
1951 г. Эмка
32 Юрий Лобашов Нижний Новгород 3:10:30 32 М40-44
7 из 11
1959 г. Эмка
33 Иван Сухарев Нижний Новгород 3:10:40 33 М50-54
5 из 10
1947 г. Сормович
34 Зоя Казаринова Нижний Новгород 3:13:06 1 1960 г. Эмка
35 Сергей Крыжановский Нижний Новгород 3:15:50 34 М45-49
8 из 13
1951 г. Радуга
36 Константин Сарапушкин Нижний Новгород 3:16:30 35 М60-64
1 из 5
1941 г.
37 Оксана Хохлова Нижний Новгород 3:17:46 2 1975 г. Торпедо
38 Александр Брагин Нижний Новгород 3:18:18 36 М40-44
8 из 11
1959 г. Сормович
39 Вячеслав Бобров Городец 3:19:15 37 М50-54
6 из 10
1950 г. Сайгак
40 Владимир Мерзликин Владимир 3:21:16 38 М55-59
1 из 4
1946 г.
41 Сергей Пахомов Афонино 3:21:20 39 М45-49
9 из 13
1953 г.
42 Сергей Горев Балахна 3:21:45 40 М50-54
7 из 10
1950 г. Олень
43 Андрей Жуков Заволжье 3:22:50 41 М40-44
9 из 11
1957 г. Олень
44 Николай Симонов Нижний Новгород 3:23:08 42 М45-49
10 из 13
1955 г. Сормович
45 Валентина Бочагина Лысково 3:25:47 3 1982 г.
46 Владимир Горелов Городец 3:26:10 43 М45-49
11 из 13
1955 г. Сайгак
47 Константин Шмырев Нижний Новгород 3:28:51 44 М55-59
2 из 4
1941 г. Сормович
48 Евгений Рюмин Нижний Новгород 3:28:54 45 М50-54
8 из 10
1949 г.
49 Михаил Черкасов Нижний Новгород 3:30:12 46 М40-44
10 из 11
1961 г. Сормович
50 Александр Юрин Балахна 3:30:55 47 М40-44
11 из 11
1958 г.
51 Олег Корнилаев Нижний Новгород 3:30:56 48 М18-39
15 из 20
1961 г. Сормович
52 Евгений Брюсов Нижний Новгород 3:33:15 49 М18-39
16 из 20
1967 г. Сормович
53 Сергей Кардаков Нижний Новгород 3:36:20 50 М45-49
12 из 13
1951 г. Сормович
54 Виктор Мыльников Лукоянов 3:37:55 51 М55-59
3 из 4
1946 г.
55 Сергей Кузьмин Нижний Новгород 3:38:00 52 М18-39
17 из 20
1972 г.
56 Алексей Проскуряков Нижний Новгород 3:39:10 53 М55-59
4 из 4
1945 г. Водник
57 Константин Анисимов Заволжье 3:40:13 54 М60-64
2 из 5
1940 г.
58 Валерий Зотов Нижний Новгород 3:40:20 55 М45-49
13 из 13
1956 г. Эмка
59 Сергей Лицов Лысково 3:40:45 56 М18-39
18 из 20
1972 г. Пульс
60 Тамара Мерзликина Владимир 3:41:37 4 1939 г.
61 Виктор Антипов Лукоянов 3:45:45 57 М18-39
19 из 20
1972 г.
62 Виктор Жмурин Нижний Новгород 3:46:50 58 М60-64
3 из 5
1941 г. Эмка
63 Петр Бутранов Нижний Новгород 3:48:51 59 М65 и ст
1 из 2
1933 г. Сормович
64 Владимир Грошиков Нижний Новгород 3:51:50 60 М18-39
20 из 20
1962 г.
65 Юрий Китов Нижний Новгород 3:55:50 61 М60-64
4 из 5
1939 г. Сормович
65 Михаил Таланов Заволжье 3:55:50 61 М50-54
9 из 10
1949 г. Олень
67 Алексей Евстропов Нижний Новгород 3:56:40 63 М50-54
10 из 10
1951 г.
68 Анатолий Панов Нижний Новгород 4:03:15 64 М60-64
5 из 5
1941 г. Сормович
69 Геннадий Краюшкин Нижний Новгород 4:49:48 65 М65 и ст
2 из 2
1936 г.