Место старта: сп. комп. Уральский Трубник

Контакты организаторов: zakhigor@yandex.ru
Захарченко Игорь Владимирович 8-904-98-37371


Дистанции

  
  
  

Место Имя Стартовый
номер
Город, страна Результат Место среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа,
место в ней
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1 Евгений Марков КЛБМатч 47 0:57:46 1 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75
2 Леонид Токманцев 10 0:58:57 2 Триатлет
3 Никита Асоян 3 0:59:47 3 Екатеринбург
4 Александр Антонов 57 1:00:26 4 УФКСИД
5 Николай Пензев 101 1:02:25 5 Арамиль
6 Вячеслав Удачин 111 1:02:56 6 Исеть
7 Сергей Колягин КЛБМатч 40 1:03:11 7 УРАЛ - 100
8 Андрей Усатов КЛБМатч 149 1:03:53 8 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75
9 Андрей Колеватов 27 1:04:18 9 Альянс
10 Павел Сунцов КЛБМатч 97 1:04:36 10 УРАЛ-100
11 Павел Банников 100 1:04:38 11 Екатеринбург
12 Аркадий Щербань 68 1:04:56 12 Исеть
13 Илья Иванов 78 1:05:03 13 Первоуральск ДЮСШ
14 Иннокентий Давыдов КЛБМатч 86 1:06:00 14 УРАЛ-100
15 Алексей Берсенев 39 1:06:08 15 Берёзовский
16 Алексей Мурзин 19 1:06:16 16 Триатлет
17 Игорь Захарченко КЛБМатч 555 1:07:31 17 УРАЛ-100
18 Юрий Шуров 272 1:07:44 18 Екатеринбург
19 Сергей Зубарев КЛБМатч 74 1:07:45 19 УРАЛ - 100
20 Олег Ширяев 25 1:07:46 20 Кировград
21 Денис Гарбуз 58 1:08:20 21 Первоуральск
22 Александр Осинцев КЛБМатч 62 1:08:27 22 УРАЛ-100
23 Рафик Карипов КЛБМатч 147 1:08:34 23 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75
24 Виталий Шведенко КЛБМатч 153 1:08:42 24 УРАЛ-100
25 Алексей Шуткин 49 1:08:53 25 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75
26 Азат Арсланов 26 1:08:56 26 Триатлет
27 Алексей Широков КЛБМатч 21 1:09:22 27 УРАЛ-100
28 Александр Абакшин 37 1:09:23 28 Первоуральск
29 Светлана Кораблёва 109 1:09:31 1 Исеть
30 Николай Николаев КЛБМатч 44 1:10:58 29 УРАЛ-100
31 Сергей Серебренников КЛБМатч 60 1:11:00 30 УРАЛ - 100
32 Рашид Давлетшин КЛБМатч 35 1:11:20 31 УРАЛ-100
33 Павел Чертищев 271 1:11:54 32 Первоуральск ДЮСШ
34 Вячеслав Орлов КЛБМатч 88 1:12:00 33 УРАЛ-100
35 Алексей Курочкин КЛБМатч 70 1:12:23 34 УРАЛ-100
36 Иван Стрельников 23 1:12:24 35 Кировград
37 Юрий Федотов КЛБМатч 42 1:12:36 36 УРАЛ-100
38 Павел Палкин КЛБМатч 52 1:12:39 37 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75
39 Иван Зыков 41 1:13:03 38 Первоуральск
40 Павел Ковин 29 1:13:09 39 Динамо
41 Олег Жужков КЛБМатч 103 1:13:18 40 УРАЛ-100
42 Эрик Хасанов КЛБМатч 811 1:13:28 41 УРАЛ-100
43 Николай Улитин КЛБМатч 80 1:14:45 42 УРАЛ - 100
44 Владимир Седов КЛБМатч 666 1:15:01 43 УРАЛ-100
45 Андрей Трутнев 33 1:15:02 44 Сказ
46 Григорий Чекамов 345 1:15:59 45 Артёмовский
47 Михаил Ошурков 6 1:16:03 46 Триатлет
48 Евгений Бородулин КЛБМатч 145 1:16:11 47 УРАЛ - 100
49 Евгений Никандров 51 1:16:15 48 Екатеринбург
50 Вячеслав Курочкин КЛБМатч 150 1:16:54 49 ЕВРВЗ НТМК-75
51 Александр Миллер 65 1:17:07 50 Триатлет
52 Татьяна Тесленко КЛБМатч 67 1:17:17 2 УРАЛ-100
53 Сергей Глухов КЛБМатч 59 1:17:39 51 УРАЛ-100
54 Евгения Третьякова 114 1:17:44 3 СТАРТ
55 Надежда Горбунова КЛБМатч 116 1:17:51 4 УРАЛ-100
56 Алексей Лысак 151 1:19:24 52 Первоуральск
57 Сергей Мельников КЛБМатч 102 1:20:02 53 УРАЛ-100
58 Иван Тюрькин КЛБМатч 136 1:22:11 54 УРАЛ-100
59 Денис Ермолин 66 1:22:13 55 Триатлет
60 Ольга Данелюк КЛБМатч 115 1:22:24 5 УРАЛ-100
61 Сергей Озорнин КЛБМатч 76 1:24:01 56 УРАЛ - 100
62 Екатерина Каскеева 111 1:24:04 6 Триатлет
63 Денис Щур КЛБМатч 4 1:25:11 57 Энтузиаст
64 Ирина Лапикус 108 1:25:50 7 Екатеринбург
65 Анна Харитонова КЛБМатч 124 1:26:33 8 УРАЛ-100
66 Валерий Зубарев КЛБМатч 84 1:26:39 58 УРАЛ - 100
67 Екатерина Чупина КЛБМатч 127 1:28:57 9 УРАЛ-100
68 Елена Улитина 126 1:29:27 10 Екатеринбург
69 Сергей Бирюков 61 1:30:31 59 Первоуральск
70 Юрий Захаров КЛБМатч 148 1:31:14 60 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75
71 Николай Азин 265 1:31:16 61 Артёмовский
72 Александр Нестёркин 444 1:33:10 62 Голубь мира
73 Сергей Марфутов КЛБМатч 94 1:34:03 63 УРАЛ-100
74 Пётр Косяков 144 1:34:40 64 УРАЛ-100
75 Аркадий Евстафьев КЛБМатч 12 1:35:08 65 БИМ
76 Валерий Пилипака КЛБМатч 22 1:36:12 66 УРАЛ-100
77 Анастасия Гребнева 113 1:37:23 11 Первоуральск ДЮСШ
78 Андрей Данелюк 54 1:37:28 67 Первоуральск
79 Максим Подкидышев 38 1:39:07 68 Первоуральск
80 Николай Лопатин 53 1:39:59 69 Первоуральск
81 Алексей Егоров КЛБМатч 156 1:40:02 70 УРАЛ-100
82 Елена Долгушева 104 1:41:28 12 Сказ
83 Евгений Хохлов 155 1:45:51 71 УРАЛ-100
84 Татьяна Андреева 112 1:50:15 13 УРАЛ-100
85 Валентина Кривошеева 123 1:50:49 14 УРАЛ-100