КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Число марафонов

Возрастные группы:
Всего записей: 927. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:
Другие зачёты:
МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Число марафонов
11Виктор ГордюшенкоМосква1957Парсек6356
22Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ3232
33Роман АсаевичБеларусь, Минск1964Аматар3629
44Вячеслав ЗверевМосковская область, Егорьевск1960Мещера2928
55Даниэль (Daniel) Микола (Micola)Великобритания, Данстейбл (Dunstable)1972Европа1515
66Геннадий ВасюкевичТверь1958БИМ1212
76Леонид КокинСанкт-Петербург1979Сильвия2112
88Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб2111
99Игорь ДудичСанкт-Петербург1953Сильвия1210
1010Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия119
1110Мушег БрсоянМосковская область, Климовск1954Парсек109
1210Сергей ЖивотенкоМосковская область, Кубинка1985Энергия169
1310Борис МашенковМосковская область, Электроугли1949Мир99
1410Игорь ПерепечСанкт-Петербург1971139
1510Вячеслав СмирновМосква1960Парсек159
1610Андрей СтрельцовМосковская область, Балашиха1987Вея99
1710Анатолий ЧигиревРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951БИМ109
1818Валерий ВороновСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб88
1918Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин118
2018Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек118
2118Алексей КузнецовМосква1986Парсек168
2218Алексей ЛеоновБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1986Регион158
2318Артем СтоноженкоМосковская область, Красково1978Вея138
2418Иван ТретьяковСанкт-Петербург1983Сосновка108
2525Александр ЗадворныйСаратов1960Сокол107
2625Александр ИвайкинМосковская область, Пущино1963Факел87
2725Николай КлоковСаратов1964Сокол97
2825Николай КриницкийМосква1974БИМ107
2925Владимир СмирновМосква1961БИМ167
3025Нина ТарелкинаСанкт-Петербург1949Тихвин147
3125Владимир ШашкаровНижегородская область, Сергач1965БИМ97
3225Владимир ШашковМосква1957Парсек217
3333Сергей БерезюкТюмень1984SibStar156
3433Сергей ПоповУкраина, Киев1980АБУ – URA96
3533Анатолий ПранцкевичКалужская область, Обнинск1957Ока166
3633Сергей СтаунэМосква1958БИМ86
3733Николай СуставовОмск1959БИМ136
3833Николай ТелепеньРязань1985Рязань196
3933Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут126
4033Феликс ФейгинМосква1938БИМ66
4133Сергей ШаповаловМосковская область, Королёв1974Беглецы66
4233Полина ШеметоваМосква1985Парсек106
4343Михаил БакулевЛенинградская область, Тихвин1986Тихвин115
4443Любовь БлейхМосква1947БИМ55
4543Николай ВолодченкоБеларусь, Минск1960Виктория135
4643Юрий ГлушковОрел1966БИМ55
4743Александр КнязевСмоленская область, Ярцево1950Парсек75
4843Виталий ЛукьяновМосква1953Черноголовка95
4943Евгений МитенинМосковская область, Мытищи1961Сенеж85
5043Владимир ПоповМосковская область, Железнодорожный1968Авега155
5143Василий РусиновРостовская область, Волгодонск1953За Бег55
5243Елена СадоваТверская область, Нелидово1992Вея65
5343Артем СамойловТюменская область, Тобольск1978Ювента145
5443Сергей ТимофеевМосква1983Парсек125
5543Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб115
5643Анастас ЦветаевМосква1986Парсек95
5757Владимир АрхиповМосква1973Сенеж54
5857Иван БаяндинПермский край, Соликамск195317 верст94
5957Александр БеловЛенинградская область, Тихвин1954Тихвин114
6057Антон БеловМосковская область, Раменское1986Мещера94
6157Александр БендерВеликий Новгород1956Акрон84
6257Игорь БизюкБеларусь, Минск1956Виктория74
6357Сергей ВерховодКемерово1964Сибиряк94
6457Алексей ГалецкийРеспублика Крым, городской округ Алушта, п. г. т. Партенит1982Крымский104
6557Татьяна ГурскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Осиповичи1980Аматар104
6657Валерий ДолжиковРостовская область, Сальский район, п. Гигант1987Ростов Дон Бегущий74
6757Максим ДубровскийБеларусь, Минск1979Виктория54
6857Вадим ЖидовичБеларусь, Минск1984Кабанчик184
6957Игорь ЗахарченкоСвердловская область, Первоуральск1968Урал-100124
7057Юрий ИвановСанкт-Петербург1959124
7157Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега74
7257Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока64
7357Андрей КарпекинРеспублика Крым, Керчь1964Парсек64
7457Владимир КузнецовЧелябинская область, Златоуст1953БИМ64
7557Владимир КутузовМосковская область, Королёв1959Парсек54
7657Георгий ЛарионовМосковская область, Жуковский1970Гермес84
7757Иван ЛарионовСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1985Урал-100134
7857Вера МирошниченкоСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб44
7957Сергей НовоселовСвердловская область, Нижний Тагил1990Урал-10094
8057Евгений ОднорогКемерово1979Сибиряк64
8157Олег ПоляковМосковская область, Виноградово1967Айвика134
8257Юрий ПоповБеларусь, Минск1969Виктория84
8357Пётр РагойшаБеларусь, Минск1976Виктория164
8457Алексей СавченкоУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1977Италмас104
8557Рафаэль СамигуллинМосква1984Парсек64
8657Геннадий СидоровЛенинградская область, Тихвин1958Тихвин64
8757Дмитрий УшаровТюмень1982SibStar154
8857Алексей ФадеевМосковская область, Подольск1965Парсек84
8957Александр ХудашовАрхангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский1972Вея64
9057Алексей ЧернышовМосковская область, Коломна1973Парсек134
9157Олег ШиряевСвердловская область, Кировград1972Урал-100164
9257Юрий ШуровСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1974Урал-100104
9393Курбан АлиевСанкт-Петербург1964Красногвардеец83
9493Талгат АльдекеновКазахстан, Павлодар1985Акбет83
9593Владимир БажинСанкт-Петербург1962БИМ33
9693Александр БалахонцевМосква1982Vernadka103
9793Андрей БалицкийИзраиль, Иерусалим1957Тихвин123
9893Анастасия БарбараТюмень1978SibStar93
9993Михаил БарченковСанкт-Петербург1972Сосновка43
10093Сергей БеловСанкт-Петербург1981Толстые девочки173
Всего записей: 927. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: