КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Число марафонов

Возрастные группы:
Всего записей: 979. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:
Другие зачёты:
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Число марафонов
1 1 Виктор Гордюшенко Москва 1957 Парсек 83 74
2 2 Мушег Брсоян Климовск 1954 Парсек 44 42
3 3 Константин Горохов Калуга 1949 Парсек 47 40
4 3 Вячеслав Шелепень Санкт-Петербург 1964 46 40
5 5 Вячеслав Зверев Егорьевск 1960 Мещера 42 38
6 6 Роман Асаевич Беларусь, Минск 1964 Аматар 32 29
7 7 Виктор Барковский Тула 1946 БИМ 28 28
8 8 Даниэль (Daniel) Микола (Micola) Великобритания, Данстейбл (Dunstable) 1972 Европа 20 19
9 9 Геннадий Васюкевич Тверь 1958 БИМ 18 18
10 10 Татьяна Свиридова Сосновый Бор 1963 Динамо СПб 24 15
11 11 Игорь Дудич Санкт-Петербург 1953 Сильвия 20 13
12 11 Александр Ивайкин Пущино 1963 Факел 21 13
13 11 Артем Стоноженко Красково 1978 НовоторRUN 26 13
14 11 Нина Тарелкина Санкт-Петербург 1949 Динамо СПб 24 13
15 11 Владимир Шашков Москва 1957 Парсек 21 13
16 16 Любовь Богданова Санкт-Петербург 1956 Сильвия 20 12
17 16 Сергей Никитин Давыдово 1964 Мещера 16 12
18 16 Анатолий Чигирев Нефтекамск 1951 БИМ 12 12
19 19 Сергей Животенко Кубинка 1985 Энергия 23 11
20 19 Леонид Кокин Санкт-Петербург 1979 Сильвия 26 11
21 21 Инна Голикова Прокопьевск 1965 БИМ 13 10
22 21 Иван Гречанюк Москва 1962 Мещера 14 10
23 21 Александр Задворный Саратов 1960 Сокол 18 10
24 21 Василий Хлусевич Санкт-Петербург 1945 Динамо СПб 18 10
25 25 Владимир Архипов Москва 1973 Сенеж 11 9
26 25 Любовь Блейх Москва 1947 БИМ 9 9
27 25 Александр Исаев Люберцы 1942 Парсек 10 9
28 25 Владимир Кутузов Королёв 1959 Парсек 10 9
29 25 Евгений Митенин Мытищи 1961 Сенеж 9 9
30 25 Олег Поляков Виноградово 1967 Айвика 17 9
31 25 Вячеслав Смирнов Москва 1960 Парсек 16 9
32 25 Феликс Фейгин Москва 1938 БИМ 9 9
33 33 Алексей Богатко Москва 1975 Сенеж 13 8
34 33 Родион Дубровский Саратов 1974 Сенеж 12 8
35 33 Андрей Карпекин Керчь 1964 Парсек 11 8
36 33 Сергей Чумаков Санкт-Петербург 1978 SKI 76 TEAM 12 8
37 37 Алексей Белоусов Токсово 1973 Сильвия 31 7
38 37 Валерий Воронов Санкт-Петербург 1953 Динамо СПб 10 7
39 37 Евгений Германюк Чайковский 1966 Италмас 17 7
40 37 Владимир Ильин Краснодар 1954 БИМ 9 7
41 37 Николай Клоков Саратов 1964 Сокол 9 7
42 37 Владимир Кузнецов Златоуст 1953 БИМ 12 7
43 37 Анатолий Пранцкевич Обнинск 1957 Ока 19 7
44 37 Сергей Стаунэ Москва 1958 БИМ 9 7
45 37 Сергей Шаповалов Королёв 1974 Беглецы 7 7
46 46 Леонид Анацка Беларусь, Лида 1961 Регион 18 6
47 46 Сергей Бадюк Москва 1985 11 6
48 46 Александр Барков Курская область, Солнцевский район, д. Яковлево 1984 Меркурий 20 6
49 46 Игорь Бизюк Беларусь, Минск 1956 Виктория 7 6
50 46 Анатолий Бунос Беларусь, Минск 1956 Аматар 12 6
51 46 Леонид Бурыкин Ивантеевка 1962 Вея 7 6
52 46 Николай Володченко Беларусь, Минск 1960 Виктория 13 6
53 46 Юрий Глушков Орел 1966 БИМ 6 6
54 46 Александр Животенко Кубинка 1987 Энергия 13 6
55 46 Сергей Задерей Санкт-Петербург 1976 Динамо СПб 12 6
56 46 Александр Калинин Торжок 1956 Ока 18 6
57 46 Марина Конева Асбест 1969 Урал-100 17 6
58 46 Алексей Курочкин Берёзовский 1978 Урал-100 19 6
59 46 Игорь Куртепов Москва 1961 Парсек 12 6
60 46 Денис Лашев Москва 1985 23 6
61 46 Сергей Мельников Екатеринбург 1952 Урал-100 16 6
62 46 Николай Селиванов Домодедово 1960 Ока 11 6
63 46 Владимир Смирнов Москва 1961 БИМ 20 6
64 46 Юрий Солодкий Беларусь, Минск 1964 Виктория 13 6
65 46 Андрей Тихонович Москва 1971 Парсек 22 6
66 46 Леонид Токманцев Верхняя Пышма 1983 Урал-100 17 6
67 46 Валерий Тутынин Красноярск 1941 Беркут 10 6
68 46 Алексей Фесик Набережные Челны 1982 Италмас 17 6
69 46 Любовь Фесик Набережные Челны 1956 Италмас 16 6
70 46 Елена Челамбицкая Гатчина 1958 Сильвия 8 6
71 46 Алексей Чернышов Коломна 1973 Парсек 17 6
72 46 Максим Чивилев Волоколамск 1976 Сенеж 7 6
73 46 Вера Ярославцева Москва 1962 Сенеж 23 6
74 74 Михаил Бакулев Тихвин 1986 Тихвин 15 5
75 74 Евгений Бородулин Екатеринбург 1973 Урал-100 23 5
76 74 Владимир Готгильф Москва 1942 Факел-2 14 5
77 74 Михаил Егоров Москва 1974 Мир 18 5
78 74 Дмитрий Княжев Архангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский 1970 НовоторRUN 10 5
79 74 Ирина Коваль Кашира 1958 Энергия 17 5
80 74 Александр Коротков Санкт-Петербург 1958 Динамо СПб 6 5
81 74 Альберт Лебедев Москва 1940 Факел 7 5
82 74 Павел Михалев Кикнур 1990 Айвика 15 5
83 74 Александр Мозговой Украина, Харьков 1975 Харьков 6 5
84 74 Наталья Низовцева Брянск 1961 Стимул 5 5
85 74 Николай Телепень Рязань 1985 Рязань 32 5
86 74 Сергей Тимофеев Москва 1983 Парсек 15 5
87 74 Юрий Федотов Екатеринбург 1960 Урал-100 19 5
88 74 Анна Харитонова Екатеринбург 1955 Урал-100 19 5
89 74 Дмитрий Хоцянов Московская область, Люберецкий район, п.г.т. Томилино 1961 БИМ 11 5
90 74 Вера Шадрина Саратов 1963 Сокол 9 5
91 74 Владимир Шашкаров Сергач 1965 БИМ 7 5
92 74 Иван Шинкаров Беларусь, Бобруйск 1955 Аматар 8 5
93 93 Владимир Бажин Санкт-Петербург 1962 БИМ 5 4
94 93 Сергей Баранов Пересвет 1967 Европа 12 4
95 93 Михаил Барченков Санкт-Петербург 1972 Сосновка 8 4
96 93 Антон Белов Раменское 1986 Мещера 6 4
97 93 Сергей Белов Санкт-Петербург 1981 Толстые девочки 15 4
98 93 Павел Белоусов Беларусь, Минск 1974 Виктория 5 4
99 93 Игорь Боссерт Жуков 1939 Протва 20 4
100 93 Ольга Бутримова Беларусь, Гродно 1976 Регион 8 4
Всего записей: 979. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: