КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Число марафонов

Возрастные группы:
Всего записей: 1236. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:
Другие зачёты:
МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Число марафонов
11Виктор ГордюшенкоМосква1957Парсек117107
22Вячеслав ЗверевМосковская область, Егорьевск1960Мещера5954
33Мушег БрсоянМосковская область, Климовск1954Парсек5351
44Константин ГороховКалуга1949Парсек5649
55Роман АсаевичБеларусь, Минск1964Аматар4642
65Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ4242
77Вячеслав ШелепеньСанкт-Петербург19645340
88Даниэль (Daniel) Микола (Micola)Великобритания, Данстейбл (Dunstable)1972Европа3231
99Нина ТарелкинаСанкт-Петербург1949Динамо СПб3622
1010Геннадий ВасюкевичТверь1958БИМ2121
1110Игорь ДудичСанкт-Петербург1953Сильвия2921
1210Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб3621
1310Анатолий ЧигиревРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951БИМ2121
1414Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб3620
1515Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия2919
1615Артем СтоноженкоМосковская область, Красково1978НовоторRUN3619
1717Александр ИвайкинМосковская область, Пущино1963Факел2618
1818Сергей ЖивотенкоМосковская область, Кубинка1985Энергия3317
1918Леонид КокинСанкт-Петербург1979Сильвия3717
2018Сергей НикитинМосковская область, Давыдово1964Мещера2117
2121Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965БИМ1916
2222Евгений МитенинМосковская область, Мытищи1961Сенеж1515
2322Вячеслав СмирновМосква1960Парсек2615
2424Валерий ВороновСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб2014
2524Иван ГречанюкМосква1962Мещера1914
2624Александр ЗадворныйСаратов1960Сокол2414
2724Владимир СмирновМосква1961БИМ2914
2828Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек1413
2928Владимир КутузовМосковская область, Королёв1959Парсек1413
3028Владимир ШашковМосква1957Парсек2513
3131Владимир АрхиповМосква1973Сенеж1412
3231Любовь БлейхМосква1947БИМ1312
3331Олег ПоляковМосковская область, Виноградово1967Айвика2612
3431Феликс ФейгинМосква1938БИМ1312
3531Сергей ЧумаковСанкт-Петербург1978SKI 76 TEAM1912
3636Леонид БурыкинМосковская область, Ивантеевка1962Вея1311
3736Николай КлоковСаратов1964Сокол1311
3836Сергей ШаповаловМосковская область, Королёв1974Беглецы1111
3939Александр БарковКурская область, Солнцевский район, д. Яковлево1984Меркурий2510
4039Юрий ГлушковОрел1966БИМ1010
4139Александр КалининТверская область, Торжок1956Ока2510
4239Андрей КарпекинРеспублика Крым, Керчь1964Парсек1310
4339Сергей СтаунэМосква1958БИМ1310
4439Дмитрий ХоцяновМосковская область, Люберецкий район, п.г.т. Томилино1961БИМ1610
4545Алексей БелоусовЛенинградская область, Токсово1973Сильвия449
4645Анатолий БуносБеларусь, Минск1956Аматар229
4745Родион ДубровскийСаратов1974Сенеж139
4845Дмитрий КняжевАрхангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский1970НовоторRUN179
4945Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-100239
5045Владимир КузнецовЧелябинская область, Златоуст1953БИМ159
5145Алексей КурочкинСвердловская область, Берёзовский1978Урал-100299
5245Денис ЛашевМосква1985389
5345Дмитрий МихайловСанкт-Петербург1983Динамо СПб129
5445Валерий СоколовМосковская область, Королёв1956Парсек119
5555Сергей БадюкМосква1985148
5655Михаил БакулевЛенинградская область, Тихвин1986Тихвин248
5755Игорь БизюкБеларусь, Минск1956Виктория108
5855Алексей БогаткоМосква1975Сенеж138
5955Владимир ИльинКраснодар1954БИМ118
6055Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока148
6155Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия208
6255Алексей КузнецовМосква1986Парсек258
6355Анатолий ПранцкевичКалужская область, Обнинск1957Ока248
6455Николай СеливановМосковская область, Домодедово1960Ока138
6555Юрий СолодкийБеларусь, Минск1964Виктория208
6655Николай ТелепеньРязань1985Рязань458
6755Сергей ТимофеевМосква1983Парсек218
6855Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут158
6955Алексей ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1982Италмас228
7055Анна ХаритоноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1955Урал-100298
7155Владимир ШашкаровНижегородская область, Сергач1965БИМ118
7272Леонид АнацкаБеларусь, Гродненская область, Лида1961Регион257
7372Владимир БажинСанкт-Петербург1962БИМ87
7472Сергей БеловСанкт-Петербург1981Толстые девочки237
7572Николай ВолодченкоБеларусь, Минск1960Виктория177
7672Евгений ГерманюкПермский край, Чайковский1966Италмас207
7772Михаил ЕгоровМосква1974Мир327
7872Александр ЖивотенкоМосковская область, Кубинка1987Энергия147
7972Сергей ЗадерейСанкт-Петербург1976Динамо СПб157
8072Пётр ИвановСмоленская область, Ярцево1955БИМ117
8172Анатолий ИванченкоВладимир1948Вея107
8272Александр КнязевСмоленская область, Ярцево1950Парсек127
8372Лилия КонопелькоМосква1958БИМ87
8472Олег КузахметовТверская область, Вышний Волочек1965БИМ87
8572Сергей ЛыжинЭстония, Таллин1955БИМ77
8672Сергей МельниковСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1952Урал-100227
8772Александр МозговойУкраина, Харьков1975Харьков87
8872Екатерина НекрасоваМосква1980НовоторRUN147
8972Пётр РагойшаБеларусь, Минск1976Виктория167
9072Василий РусиновРостовская область, Волгодонск1953За Бег117
9172Владислав РыбаковТверская область, Конаково1979Марафонец177
9272Николай СуставовОмск1959БИМ157
9372Андрей ТихоновичМосква1971Парсек347
9472Инна ТрубкинаБеларусь, Минск1972Аматар207
9572Алексей ФедосеевКурская область, Железногорск1952Меркурий127
9672Любовь ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1956Италмас227
9772Александр ХудашовАрхангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский1972НовоторRUN117
9872Алексей ЧернышовМосковская область, Коломна1973Парсек237
9972Александр ШаговМосква1977127
100100Сергей БарановМосковская область, Пересвет1967Европа196
Всего записей: 1236. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: