КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Число марафонов

Возрастные группы:
Всего записей: 1150. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:
Другие зачёты:
МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Число марафонов
11Виктор ГордюшенкоМосква1957Парсек10994
22Вячеслав ЗверевМосковская область, Егорьевск1960Мещера7975
33Мушег БрсоянМосковская область, Климовск1954Парсек6562
44Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ5050
55Константин ГороховКалуга1949Парсек5849
66Александр РоссихинТула19854634
77Роман АсаевичБеларусь, Минск1964Аматар4029
88Борис МашенковМосковская область, Электроугли1949Мир2927
99Александр КалининТверская область, Торжок1956Протва3926
1010Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб4125
1110Нина ТарелкинаСанкт-Петербург1949Динамо СПб3825
1212Геннадий ВасюкевичТверь1958БИМ2524
1312Игорь ДудичСанкт-Петербург1953Сильвия3024
1412Александр ИвайкинМосковская область, Пущино1963Факел-23424
1515Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия2923
1615Леонид БурыкинМосковская область, Ивантеевка1962Вея4423
1717Вячеслав ШелепеньСанкт-Петербург19645518
1818Александр АксютаМосква1966Парсек2617
1918Андрей БондаренкоМосковская область, Орехово-Зуево1965Мещера2117
2020Валерий ВороновСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб1916
2120Алексей ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1982Италмас2716
2222Сергей ЖивотенкоМосковская область, Кубинка1985Энергия3015
2323Сергей НикитинМосковская область, Давыдово1964Мещера1814
2423Олег ПоляковМосковская область, Виноградово1967Айвика2314
2523Владимир СлавинскийМосква1972БИМ1614
2623Вячеслав СмирновМосква1960Парсек2014
2723Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб2514
2828Евгений МитенинМосковская область, Мытищи1961Сенеж1613
2929Давид АрутюнянЭстония, Тарту (Tartu)1985БИМ2412
3029Александр ЗадворныйСаратов1960Сокол1712
3129Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек1612
3229Владимир КутузовМосковская область, Королёв1959Парсек1212
3329Андрей ТихоновичМосква1971Парсек3812
3434Любовь БлейхМосква1947БИМ1111
3534Алексей КурочкинСвердловская область, Берёзовский1978Урал-1004111
3634Ирина ЛисичкинаСанкт-Петербург1976Ё-team2611
3734Яков СветиковМосква1982Парсек1911
3834Сергей СтаунэМосква1958БИМ1311
3939Михаил БакулевЛенинградская область, Тихвин1986Тихвин2610
4039Иван ГречанюкМосква1962Мещера1610
4139Сергей ЕрмаковМосква1954БИМ1110
4239Виталий ЛукьяновМосква1953Черноголовка1010
4339Сергей ЛыжинЭстония, Таллин1955БИМ1310
4439Михаил МироновМосковская область, Сергиев Посад1978Сенеж4510
4539Екатерина НекрасоваМосква1980Новотор1910
4639Роман ПетровМосковская область, Мытищи19721910
4739Николай СеливановМосковская область, Домодедово1960Протва1710
4839Владимир СмирновМосква1961БИМ2310
4939Валерий ТутынинКрасноярск1941Беркут1210
5039Феликс ФейгинМосква1938БИМ1010
5139Любовь ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1956Италмас2510
5239Александр ХудашовАрхангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский1972Новотор1210
5339Виталий ЧибисовМосква1966БИМ1810
5454Сергей БарановМосковская область, Пересвет1967Европа179
5554Виктор ВолковМосковская область, Егорьевск1947Мещера149
5654Денис ДеменковСанкт-Петербург1990БИМ309
5754Александр ЖивотенкоМосковская область, Кубинка1987Энергия169
5854Андрей ЗиновьевМосковская область, Люберцы1961Парсек239
5954Александр КнязевСмоленская область, Ярцево1950Парсек149
6054Леонид КокинСанкт-Петербург1979Сильвия369
6154Павел МихалевКировская область, Кикнур1990Айвика259
6254Александр РадченкоСанкт-Петербург1952Урал-100129
6354Расим РасулевУдмуртская Республика, Балезино1958Италмас149
6454Артем СамойловТюменская область, Тобольск1978Ювента179
6554Николай СуставовОмск1959БИМ169
6654Валерий ХрущевСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1945Урал-100309
6754Елена ЧеламбицкаяЛенинградская область, Гатчина1958Сильвия199
6854Максим ЧивилевМосковская область, Волоколамск1976Сенеж109
6954Валерий ШкляевУдмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья1942Италмас199
7054Вера ЯрославцеваМосква1962Сенеж409
7171Владимир АрхиповМосква1973Сенеж238
7271Наталья ГолубковаТверь1988Новотор98
7371Александр ГурьяновМосква1965128
7471Геннадий ЖавронокБеларусь, Минская область, Березино1972Виктория178
7571Владимир КандыбоБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1964Аматар318
7671Дмитрий КняжевАрхангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский1970Новотор108
7771Игорь НиколаевУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1948Италмас228
7871Иван ПершиковМосковская область, Железнодорожный1981Парсек168
7971Валерий СоколовМосковская область, Королёв1956Парсек108
8071Алексей ФадеевМосковская область, Подольск1965Парсек98
8171Анна ХаритоноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1955Урал-100288
8271Анатолий ЧигиревРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951Европа88
8371Сергей ЧумаковСанкт-Петербург1978SKI 76 TEAM158
8484Владимир БажинСанкт-Петербург1962БИМ87
8584Александр БеловЛенинградская область, Тихвин1954Тихвин147
8684Алексей ВеретенниковУдмуртская Республика, Глазов1983Италмас97
8784Андрей ВеселковУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас277
8884Николай ВолодченкоБеларусь, Минск1960Виктория217
8984Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965БИМ117
9084Егор ЖелтышевПермь1986Techno Run197
9184Николай ИвановТверская область, Андреаполь1960БИМ77
9284Анатолий ИванченкоВладимир1948Вея97
9384Владимир ИльинКраснодар1954БИМ117
9484Михаил КолпаковОренбург1953БИМ77
9584Любовь КостенковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1957Италмас177
9684Игорь КуртеповМосква1961Парсек247
9784Юрий ЛяшукМосква1980Парсек117
9884Игорь ПередеряевМосква1955Парсек97
9984Владимир ПоследМосковская область, Орехово-Зуево1970Мещера177
10084Артем СтоноженкоМосковская область, Красково1978Новотор147
Всего записей: 1150. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: