КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Число марафонов

Возрастные группы:
Всего записей: 1150. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы:
Другие зачёты:
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Число марафонов
1 1 Виктор Гордюшенко Москва 1957 Парсек 109 94
2 2 Вячеслав Зверев Егорьевск 1960 Мещера 79 75
3 3 Мушег Брсоян Климовск 1954 Парсек 65 62
4 4 Виктор Барковский Тула 1946 БИМ 50 50
5 5 Константин Горохов Калуга 1949 Парсек 58 49
6 6 Александр Россихин Тула 1985 46 34
7 7 Роман Асаевич Беларусь, Минск 1964 Аматар 40 29
8 8 Борис Машенков Электроугли 1949 Мир 29 27
9 9 Александр Калинин Торжок 1956 Протва 39 26
10 10 Татьяна Свиридова Сосновый Бор 1963 Динамо СПб 41 25
11 10 Нина Тарелкина Санкт-Петербург 1949 Динамо СПб 38 25
12 12 Геннадий Васюкевич Тверь 1958 БИМ 25 24
13 12 Игорь Дудич Санкт-Петербург 1953 Сильвия 30 24
14 12 Александр Ивайкин Пущино 1963 Факел-2 34 24
15 15 Любовь Богданова Санкт-Петербург 1956 Сильвия 29 23
16 15 Леонид Бурыкин Ивантеевка 1962 Вея 44 23
17 17 Вячеслав Шелепень Санкт-Петербург 1964 55 18
18 18 Александр Аксюта Москва 1966 Парсек 26 17
19 18 Андрей Бондаренко Орехово-Зуево 1965 Мещера 21 17
20 20 Валерий Воронов Санкт-Петербург 1953 Динамо СПб 19 16
21 20 Алексей Фесик Набережные Челны 1982 Италмас 27 16
22 22 Сергей Животенко Кубинка 1985 Энергия 30 15
23 23 Сергей Никитин Давыдово 1964 Мещера 18 14
24 23 Олег Поляков Виноградово 1967 Айвика 23 14
25 23 Владимир Славинский Москва 1972 БИМ 16 14
26 23 Вячеслав Смирнов Москва 1960 Парсек 20 14
27 23 Василий Хлусевич Санкт-Петербург 1945 Динамо СПб 25 14
28 28 Евгений Митенин Мытищи 1961 Сенеж 16 13
29 29 Давид Арутюнян Эстония, Тарту 1985 БИМ 24 12
30 29 Александр Задворный Саратов 1960 Сокол 17 12
31 29 Александр Исаев Люберцы 1942 Парсек 16 12
32 29 Владимир Кутузов Королёв 1959 Парсек 12 12
33 29 Андрей Тихонович Москва 1971 Парсек 38 12
34 34 Любовь Блейх Москва 1947 БИМ 11 11
35 34 Алексей Курочкин Берёзовский 1978 Урал-100 41 11
36 34 Ирина Лисичкина Санкт-Петербург 1976 Ё-team 26 11
37 34 Яков Светиков Москва 1982 Парсек 19 11
38 34 Сергей Стаунэ Москва 1958 БИМ 13 11
39 39 Михаил Бакулев Тихвин 1986 Тихвин 26 10
40 39 Иван Гречанюк Москва 1962 Мещера 16 10
41 39 Сергей Ермаков Москва 1954 БИМ 11 10
42 39 Виталий Лукьянов Москва 1953 Черноголовка 10 10
43 39 Сергей Лыжин Эстония, Таллин 1955 БИМ 13 10
44 39 Михаил Миронов Сергиев Посад 1978 Сенеж 45 10
45 39 Екатерина Некрасова Москва 1980 Новотор 19 10
46 39 Роман Петров Мытищи 1972 19 10
47 39 Николай Селиванов Домодедово 1960 Протва 17 10
48 39 Владимир Смирнов Москва 1961 БИМ 23 10
49 39 Валерий Тутынин Красноярск 1941 Беркут 12 10
50 39 Феликс Фейгин Москва 1938 БИМ 10 10
51 39 Любовь Фесик Набережные Челны 1956 Италмас 25 10
52 39 Александр Худашов Архангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский 1972 Новотор 12 10
53 39 Виталий Чибисов Москва 1966 БИМ 18 10
54 54 Сергей Баранов Пересвет 1967 Европа 17 9
55 54 Виктор Волков Егорьевск 1947 Мещера 14 9
56 54 Денис Деменков Санкт-Петербург 1990 БИМ 30 9
57 54 Александр Животенко Кубинка 1987 Энергия 16 9
58 54 Андрей Зиновьев Люберцы 1961 Парсек 23 9
59 54 Александр Князев Ярцево 1950 Парсек 14 9
60 54 Леонид Кокин Санкт-Петербург 1979 Сильвия 36 9
61 54 Павел Михалев Кикнур 1990 Айвика 25 9
62 54 Александр Радченко Санкт-Петербург 1952 Урал-100 12 9
63 54 Расим Расулев Балезино 1958 Италмас 14 9
64 54 Артем Самойлов Тобольск 1978 Ювента 17 9
65 54 Николай Суставов Омск 1959 БИМ 16 9
66 54 Валерий Хрущев Екатеринбург 1945 Урал-100 30 9
67 54 Елена Челамбицкая Гатчина 1958 Сильвия 19 9
68 54 Максим Чивилев Волоколамск 1976 Сенеж 10 9
69 54 Валерий Шкляев Удмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья 1942 Италмас 19 9
70 54 Вера Ярославцева Москва 1962 Сенеж 40 9
71 71 Владимир Архипов Москва 1973 Сенеж 23 8
72 71 Наталья Голубкова Тверь 1988 Новотор 9 8
73 71 Александр Гурьянов Москва 1965 12 8
74 71 Геннадий Жавронок Беларусь, Березино 1972 Виктория 17 8
75 71 Владимир Кандыбо Беларусь, Бобруйск 1964 Аматар 31 8
76 71 Дмитрий Княжев Архангельская область, Устьянский район, р.п. Октябрьский 1970 Новотор 10 8
77 71 Игорь Николаев Ижевск 1948 Италмас 22 8
78 71 Иван Першиков Железнодорожный 1981 Парсек 16 8
79 71 Валерий Соколов Королёв 1956 Парсек 10 8
80 71 Алексей Фадеев Москва 1965 Парсек 9 8
81 71 Анна Харитонова Екатеринбург 1955 Урал-100 28 8
82 71 Анатолий Чигирев Нефтекамск 1951 Европа 8 8
83 71 Сергей Чумаков Санкт-Петербург 1978 SKI 76 TEAM 15 8
84 84 Владимир Бажин Санкт-Петербург 1962 БИМ 8 7
85 84 Александр Белов Тихвин 1954 Тихвин 14 7
86 84 Алексей Веретенников Глазов 1983 Италмас 9 7
87 84 Андрей Веселков Ижевск 1966 Италмас 27 7
88 84 Николай Володченко Беларусь, Минск 1960 Виктория 21 7
89 84 Инна Голикова Прокопьевск 1965 БИМ 11 7
90 84 Егор Желтышев Пермь 1986 Techno Run 19 7
91 84 Николай Иванов Андреаполь 1960 БИМ 7 7
92 84 Анатолий Иванченко Владимир 1948 Вея 9 7
93 84 Владимир Ильин Краснодар 1954 БИМ 11 7
94 84 Михаил Колпаков Оренбург 1953 БИМ 7 7
95 84 Любовь Костенкова Ижевск 1957 Италмас 17 7
96 84 Игорь Куртепов Москва 1961 Парсек 24 7
97 84 Юрий Ляшук Москва 1980 Парсек 11 7
98 84 Игорь Передеряев Москва 1955 Парсек 9 7
99 84 Владимир Послед Орехово-Зуево 1970 Мещера 17 7
100 84 Артем Стоноженко Красково 1978 Новотор 14 7
Всего записей: 1150. Показаны записи с 1 по 100. Страницы: