КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Анна ХаритоноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1955Урал-1002821,387+5,879=27,266
22Мария ОстровскаяУкраина, Львов1955АБУ – URA 1425,596+1,601=27,197
33Елена ЦухлоБеларусь, Минск1954Аматар1323,615+1,901=25,516
44Елизавета КанаеваРостовская область, Белая Калитва1954Ростов Дон Бегущий920,371+2,088=22,459
55Любовь ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1956Италмас2515,041+7,120=22,161
66Ольга ТруноваМосква1956Мир2016,231+4,615=20,846
77Марина ТурковскаяЧелябинск1954БИМ1016,289+3,165=19,454
88Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия2910,564+8,440=19,004
99Ольга РадкевичКрасноярск1953Беркут516,791+0,933=17,724
1010Татьяна МарковаУкраина, Харьков1956Харьков713,508+0,720=14,228
1111Ольга КацаповаСанкт-Петербург1954Сосновка1212,352+1,710=14,062
1212Вера МирошниченкоСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб412,412+1,266=13,678
1313Татьяна РодинаВеликий Новгород1954Акрон1011,869+1,392=13,261
1414Светлана ЩербинаОмск1955Юность910,985+1,831=12,816
1515Нина ЗатевинаВеликий Новгород1952Акрон511,126+0,610=11,736
1616Ирина КапустянВеликий Новгород1955Энергия-2710,459+1,032=11,491
1717Ирина СувороваНижний Новгород1955Сормович128,400+2,721=11,121
1818Нина ЧарковаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1955Победа89,036+1,909=10,945
1919Тамара БодяловаОмская область, Тара1955БИМ39,744+0,844=10,588
2020Парасковья КозловскаяУкраина, Днепропетровская область, Желтые Воды1955АБУ – URA 57,975+1,294=9,269
2121Светлана ДиденкоУкраина, Сумы1953Явир28,439+0,311=8,750
2222Галина НигайБеларусь, Минская область, Правдинский1952Аматар67,100+1,204=8,304
2323Валентина ЛазебникУкраина, Харьков1954Родник27,561+0,300=7,861
2424Вера КалишмановаВолгоград1955Шри Чинмой МК23,662+1,506=5,168
2525Людмила ГотенкоСвердловская область, Ревда1954Энтузиаст43,816+0,400=4,216
2626Зинаида ШабалинаМосковская область, Щёлково1952Мир33,387+0,300=3,687
2727Татьяна ФеоктистоваМосква1954БИМ52,612+0,931=3,543
2828Нина ДейкинаМосковская область, Егорьевск1956Мещера10,029+0,897=0,926
29Светлана КазаринаМосква1955Факел0
30Татьяна КривохижаУкраина, Сумы1956Явир0
31Маргарита НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1955Элара0
32Анна НоваченкоУкраина, Харьков1956Родник0
33Валентина ПечалинаЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1952БИМ0
34Надежда ЧубУкраина, Харьковская область, Изюм1955Марафон0