КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб4123,281+11,151=34,432
22Любовь НовиковаКалужская область, Боровск1966Факел1523,312+6,574=29,886
33Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Марафонец824,392+2,743=27,135
44Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Бегать модно921,311+2,510=23,821
55Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963БИМ3116,410+4,714=21,124
66Маргарита ПайдуковаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1966Айвика718,394+2,465=20,859
77Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол1117,494+3,328=20,822
88Галина КовалеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1966Регион1617,654+2,396=20,050
99Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965БИМ1114,390+5,235=19,625
1010Вера ЯрославцеваМосква1962Сенеж4013,047+6,408=19,455
1111Татьяна РыбаковаМосква1964Факел618,078+1,141=19,219
1212Елена Пановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1966БИМ2313,356+5,615=18,971
1313Валентина КонстантиноваСвердловская область, Нижний Тагил1963ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75417,761+0,944=18,705
1414Светлана СлободенюкСанкт-Петербург1965Сильвия1614,254+3,705=17,959
1515Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ1114,353+3,079=17,432
1616Светлана ЛавриковаЛенинградская область, Гатчина1962Сильвия516,444+0,837=17,281
1717Анна ЧерепановаТверская область, Конаково1966Марафонец715,861+1,233=17,094
1818Татьяна ХасановаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1964Урал-1001410,733+5,555=16,288
1919Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч514,548+1,205=15,753
2020Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy913,189+2,554=15,743
2121Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно1110,902+3,043=13,945
2222Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ811,796+2,000=13,796
2323Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск196289,870+2,735=12,605
2424Татьяна МиньковскаяБеларусь, Минск1965Аматар1110,173+2,064=12,237
2525Галина РечкаловаТюмень1962Ювента78,972+1,627=10,599
2626Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия77,777+1,832=9,609
2727Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас127,211+1,616=8,827
2828Залифа СамигуллинаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1966Марафонец58,022+0,802=8,824
2929Гельниса КорчугановаКемерово1962Сибиряк28,550+0,250=8,800
3030Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир155,853+2,624=8,477
3131Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия56,896+0,528=7,424
3232Лариса РябоваМосква1966Факел35,951+0,450=6,401
3333Галина СлепенцеваВолгоград1962Шри Чинмой МК35,157+0,736=5,893
3434Лилия КарпенкоУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков25,228+0,200=5,428
3535Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ63,745+1,677=5,422
3636Майса ЕскендироваКазахстан, Павлодар1966Акбет24,157+0,220=4,377
3737Светлана МамонтоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1965Galaxy23,959+0,311=4,270
3838Татьяна Скрипкина (Чиркина)Волгоград1965Луч23,357+0,300=3,657
3939Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье23,432+0,200=3,632
4040Ирина СоколоваРостов-на-Дону1966Ростов Дон Бегущий72,618+0,900=3,518
4141Елена ЕгороваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас13,340+0,100=3,440
4242Галина ДостоваловаКемеровская область, Топки1963Сибиряк12,995+0,422=3,417
4343Татьяна МельниковаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1965Урал-10023,011+0,287=3,298
4444Елена ГурковаКрасноярск1965Беркут21,692+0,373=2,065
45Ольга БогдановаСаратов1963Сокол0
46Ирина ДевятоваСвердловская область, Ревда1962Энтузиаст0
47Наталья НаздрачёваТверская область, Конаково1963Марафонец0
48Татьяна ПашковаВеликий Новгород1963Акрон0
49Маргарита ТенКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1962Сибиряк0