КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-1001524,228+4,137=28,365
22Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец619,675+1,394=21,069
33Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-1001116,440+2,911=19,351
44Татьяна СоболеваЯрославская область, Рыбинск1970SKI 76 TEAM616,306+1,454=17,760
55Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел615,552+1,395=16,947
66Вера ЯгдароваРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1969Айвика1112,714+2,237=14,951
77Светлана БойцоваРеспублика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы1968Бегать модно314,211+0,633=14,844
88Татьяна НырковаРеспублика Мордовия, Саранск1970Мордва413,749+0,511=14,260
99Валентина МорозоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас1111,519+1,935=13,454
1010Татьяна ПерепелкинаМосква1967Сенеж311,142+0,320=11,462
1111Наталья Борисоваг. Москва, Зеленоград1967БИМ49,108+0,511=9,619
1212Надежда ДевятоваВеликий Новгород1967Акрон67,293+1,355=8,648
1313Валентина ЕльмекееваРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1970Айвика57,382+0,846=8,228
1414Ольга ДанилюкСвердловская область, Первоуральск1968Урал-10085,884+1,983=7,867
1515Ирина ОкмянскаяМосква1967Парсек-236,178+1,055=7,233
1616Татьяна БеловаКурск1969Меркурий36,148+1,044=7,192
1717Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Сибиряк46,446+0,682=7,128
1818Виктория ЖуравельВолгоград1970Луч36,582+0,530=7,112
1919Галина ВдовенкоИркутская область, Братск1968Европа55,043+1,899=6,942
2020Елена ЮсковецБеларусь, Минск1968Аматар26,296+0,270=6,566
2121Ирина КаргинаСвердловская область, Первомайский1968Европа34,187+0,733=4,920
2222Ирина БондаровичБеларусь, Минск1971Аматар63,411+1,394=4,805
2323Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол13,587+0,211=3,798
2424Инна ШнайдерТюмень1970SibStar-242,865+0,733=3,598
2525Татьяна МариноваУкраина, Донецкая область, Славянск1972Марафон12,986+0,211=3,197
2626Ирина ШульженкоУкраина, Харьков1967Харьков22,966+0,200=3,166
2727Надежда ТатаренковаСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1968Урал-10032,718+0,300=3,018
2828Элла ЩербинаВолгоград1967Шри Чинмой МК22,258+0,421=2,679
2929Ирина ВербаУкраина, Сумская область, Краснополье1969Явир11,899+0,111=2,010
3030Александра РатнерМосква1971Шри Чинмой МК20,085+1,819=1,904
3131Елена УгароваСаратов1971Сокол11,097+0,211=1,308
32Людмила КвасоваУкраина, Сумы1969Явир0
33Светлана Харитонцева-БегловаЛенинградская область, Сосновка1971Ё-team0
34Оксана ХренковаМосковская область, Воскресенск1968Мещера0
35Зиля ШевелеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1969Марафонец0