КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Тесленко Челябинск 1969 Урал-100 15 24,228 + 4,137 = 28,365
2 2 Светлана Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1969 Красногвардеец 6 19,675 + 1,394 = 21,069
3 3 Марина Конева Асбест 1969 Урал-100 11 16,440 + 2,911 = 19,351
4 4 Татьяна Соболева Рыбинск 1970 SKI 76 TEAM 6 16,306 + 1,454 = 17,760
5 5 Татьяна Богатырёва Москва 1967 Факел 6 15,552 + 1,395 = 16,947
6 6 Вера Ягдарова Йошкар-Ола 1969 Айвика 11 12,714 + 2,237 = 14,951
7 7 Светлана Бойцова Республика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы 1968 Бегать модно 3 14,211 + 0,633 = 14,844
8 8 Татьяна Ныркова Саранск 1970 Мордва 4 13,749 + 0,511 = 14,260
9 9 Валентина Морозова Ижевск 1967 Италмас 11 11,519 + 1,935 = 13,454
10 10 Татьяна Перепелкина Москва 1967 Сенеж 3 11,142 + 0,320 = 11,462
11 11 Наталья Борисова Зеленоград 1967 БИМ 4 9,108 + 0,511 = 9,619
12 12 Надежда Девятова Великий Новгород 1967 Акрон 6 7,293 + 1,355 = 8,648
13 13 Валентина Ельмекеева Йошкар-Ола 1970 Айвика 5 7,382 + 0,846 = 8,228
14 14 Ольга Данилюк Первоуральск 1968 Урал-100 8 5,884 + 1,983 = 7,867
15 15 Ирина Окмянская Москва 1967 Парсек-2 3 6,178 + 1,055 = 7,233
16 16 Татьяна Белова Курск 1969 Меркурий 3 6,148 + 1,044 = 7,192
17 17 Светлана Садовина Кемерово 1968 Сибиряк 4 6,446 + 0,682 = 7,128
18 18 Виктория Журавель Волгоград 1970 Луч 3 6,582 + 0,530 = 7,112
19 19 Галина Вдовенко Братск 1968 Европа 5 5,043 + 1,899 = 6,942
20 20 Елена Юсковец Беларусь, Минск 1968 Аматар 2 6,296 + 0,270 = 6,566
21 21 Ирина Каргина Первомайский 1968 Европа 3 4,187 + 0,733 = 4,920
22 22 Ирина Бондарович Беларусь, Минск 1971 Аматар 6 3,411 + 1,394 = 4,805
23 23 Татьяна Таранова Саратов 1969 Сокол 1 3,587 + 0,211 = 3,798
24 24 Инна Шнайдер Тюмень 1970 SibStar-2 4 2,865 + 0,733 = 3,598
25 25 Татьяна Маринова Украина, Славянск 1972 Марафон 1 3,101 + 0,211 = 3,312
26 26 Ирина Шульженко Украина, Харьков 1967 Харьков 2 2,966 + 0,200 = 3,166
27 27 Надежда Татаренкова Екатеринбург 1968 Урал-100 3 2,718 + 0,300 = 3,018
28 28 Элла Щербина Волгоград 1967 Шри Чинмой МК 2 2,258 + 0,421 = 2,679
29 29 Ирина Верба Украина, Краснополье 1969 Явир 1 1,899 + 0,111 = 2,010
30 30 Александра Ратнер Москва 1971 Шри Чинмой МК 2 0,085 + 1,819 = 1,904
31 31 Елена Угарова Саратов 1971 Сокол 1 1,097 + 0,211 = 1,308
32 Людмила Квасова Украина, Сумы 1969 Явир 0
33 Светлана Харитонцева-Беглова Сосновка 1971 Ё-team 0
34 Оксана Хренкова Воскресенск 1968 Мещера 0
35 Зиля Шевелева Нижневартовск 1969 Марафонец 0