КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Надежда Боброва Сарапул 1973 Италмас 10 28,925 + 1,608 = 30,533
2 2 Галина Иванова Чебоксары 1976 Элара 4 29,772 + 0,623 = 30,395
3 3 Анастасия Захарова Светогорск 1975 Тихвин 20 22,544 + 4,672 = 27,216
4 4 Ирина Лисичкина Санкт-Петербург 1976 Ё-team 26 15,843 + 9,961 = 25,804
5 5 Ольга Казимирова Украина, Макеевка 1975 RC BNC 16 21,649 + 2,704 = 24,353
6 6 Людмила Дворянинова Южноуральск 1974 БИМ 12 20,317 + 3,476 = 23,793
7 7 Наталья Малиновская Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 10 19,476 + 2,766 = 22,242
8 8 Надежда Горбунова Екатеринбург 1972 Урал-100 15 19,828 + 2,287 = 22,115
9 9 Людмила Шелест Украина, Сумы 1974 Явир 7 19,495 + 1,703 = 21,198
10 10 Анна Заводова Пушкин 1972 Сильвия 17 16,269 + 3,955 = 20,224
11 11 Галина Березина Кемерово 1974 Сибиряк 11 16,920 + 2,652 = 19,572
12 12 Елена Мерзлякова Ижевск 1973 Италмас 17 15,990 + 2,786 = 18,776
13 13 Елена Самарина Санкт-Петербург 1974 Красногвардеец 3 17,907 + 0,310 = 18,217
14 14 Анастасия Пухарева Чайковский 1976 БИМ 8 14,322 + 1,920 = 16,242
15 15 Оксана Овечкина Москва 1974 Энергия 10 12,789 + 1,710 = 14,499
16 16 Эльвира Батдалова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Galaxy 20 9,732 + 4,475 = 14,207
17 17 Елена Карева Волгоград 1975 Шри Чинмой МК 4 3,000 + 10,459 = 13,459
18 18 Елена Гацко Украина, Киев 1973 АБУ – URA 3 12,848 + 0,320 = 13,168
19 19 Ирина Давыдова Ярославль 1972 Free Run 7 11,822 + 0,809 = 12,631
20 20 Татьяна Парфенова Москва 1975 Дубасеки 4 10,554 + 0,994 = 11,548
21 21 Наталья Вашкевич Кемерово 1976 Сибиряк 7 9,550 + 1,798 = 11,348
22 22 Елена Симутина Брянск 1975 Стимул 5 8,756 + 2,451 = 11,207
23 23 Эмма Кириллова Йошкар-Ола 1976 Айвика 4 10,194 + 0,864 = 11,058
24 24 Татьяна Необердина Великий Устюг 1972 Новотор 4 9,534 + 1,155 = 10,689
25 25 Елена Громова Москва 1972 БИМ 14 7,247 + 3,008 = 10,255
26 26 Инна Иванова Йошкар-Ола 1973 Айвика 6 7,689 + 1,370 = 9,059
27 27 Татьяна Аксентьева Курск 1975 Меркурий 2 8,253 + 0,633 = 8,886
28 28 Юлия Киви (Акимова) Тюмень 1973 SibStar-2 5 7,404 + 0,994 = 8,398
29 29 Светлана Бусарова Саранск 1973 Мордва 2 7,800 + 0,311 = 8,111
30 30 Анна Гурьева Подольск 1973 Парсек 4 5,383 + 1,980 = 7,363
31 31 Мария Артемьева Санкт-Петербург 1976 Сосновка 11 5,369 + 1,871 = 7,240
32 32 Ольга Бутримова Беларусь, Гродно 1976 Регион 7 4,711 + 2,123 = 6,834
33 33 Екатерина Пашковская Беларусь, Минск 1976 Аматар 2 6,209 + 0,317 = 6,526
34 34 Юлия Комарова Клин 1976 Сильвия 8 4,706 + 1,819 = 6,525
35 35 Ирина Левчук Беларусь, Минск 1974 Аматар 8 4,911 + 1,606 = 6,517
36 36 Анастасия Савина Невинномысск 1972 За Бег 5 4,570 + 1,895 = 6,465
37 37 Татьяна Гапон Украина, Изюм 1976 Марафон 4 5,574 + 0,571 = 6,145
38 38 Светлана Захарова Мытищи 1976 Парсек 4 3,015 + 2,618 = 5,633
39 39 Наталья Кривенкова Псков 1976 Скобарь 6 4,394 + 0,768 = 5,162
40 40 Татьяна Белкина Чебоксары 1976 Элара 1 4,787 + 0,100 = 4,887
41 41 Ольга Лукьянченко Ростов-на-Дону 1976 За Бег 6 3,266 + 1,144 = 4,410
42 42 Оксана Гнедчик Беларусь, Минск 1973 Аматар 2 3,934 + 0,200 = 4,134
43 43 Нина Вознесенская Калуга 1972 Протва-2 4 2,432 + 0,600 = 3,032
44 44 Ирина Адамович Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 1 2,685 + 0,120 = 2,805
45 45 Анна Лукьянова Ростов-на-Дону 1972 Локомотив 1 2,626 + 0,100 = 2,726
46 46 Наталья Жуленкова Железнодорожный 1972 Авега-2 1 1,533 + 0,100 = 1,633
47 47 Ирина Булько Ростов-на-Дону 1973 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 1,336 + 0,211 = 1,547
48 48 Эльвира Ибрагимова Железнодорожный 1974 Авега 1 0,852 + 0,213 = 1,065
49 49 Екатерина Щербенко Санкт-Петербург 1973 Ё-team 1 0,919 + 0,100 = 1,019
50 50 Надежда Гарнык Москва 1973 Парсек-2 1 0,752 + 0,108 = 0,860
51 51 Екатерина Полянкина Вавож 1976 Италмас 1 0,572 + 0,100 = 0,672
52 Светлана Алексеева Ростов-на-Дону 1972 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
53 Наталья Горшкова Ижевск 1975 Италмас 0
54 Наталья Иванова Ижевск 1976 Италмас 0
55 Наталья Косых Екатеринбург 1972 Урал-100 0
56 Ольга Орлова Конаково 1976 Марафонец 0
57 Вероника Пикалова Псков 1975 Скобарь 0
58 Светлана Самсонова Великий Новгород 1976 Кентавр 0
59 Елена Сотникова Украина, Харьков 1975 Харьков 0
60 Ольга Супонина Москва 1976 Парсек-2 0
61 Светлана Черепкова Нижний Новгород 1973 Здоровье 0