КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Богдан Булгаков Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 8 4,875 + 0,835 = 5,710
2 2 Иван Панов Ростов-на-Дону 2003 Ростов Дон Бегущий 9 3,960 + 0,935 = 4,895
3 3 Даниил Ушаков Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 8 2,072 + 0,835 = 2,907
4 4 Сергей Закоркин Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 2002 Регион 1 2,664 + 0,096 = 2,760
5 5 Руслан Лысак Украина, Харьков 2002 Харьков 7 1,140 + 0,813 = 1,953
6 6 Андрей Дмитриев Московская область, Егорьевск 2002 Егорьевец 2 1,558 + 0,205 = 1,763
7 7 Роман Ивасенко Ростовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка 2003 Сельмашевец 2 1,529 + 0,200 = 1,729
8 8 Александр Одарченко Московская область, Егорьевск 2007 Егорьевец 1 1,553 + 0,100 = 1,653
9 9 Егор Иваньков Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий 9 0,591 + 0,935 = 1,526
10 10 Егор Чкан Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 1,384 + 0,100 = 1,484
11 11 Александр Литвинов Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий 6 0,700 + 0,635 = 1,335
12 12 Никита Баглаев Московская область, Подольск 2004 Протва 1 1,209 + 0,100 = 1,309
13 13 Эрик Варданян Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 1,169 + 0,115 = 1,284
14 14 Владимир Смус Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,996 + 0,115 = 1,111
15 15 Даниил Гайдаенко Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 3 0,610 + 0,320 = 0,930
16 16 Эдуард Акопян Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,805 + 0,115 = 0,920
17 17 Захар Иноземцев Московская область, Егорьевск 2003 Егорьевец 1 0,790 + 0,105 = 0,895
18 Ярослав Чумаченко Тюмень 2007 AR Tyumen 1 0,700 + 0,100 = 0,800
19 18 Назар Иноземцев Московская область, Егорьевск 2001 Егорьевец 1 0,659 + 0,105 = 0,764
20 19 Давид Акопян Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,437 + 0,115 = 0,552
21 21 Иван Варакса Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2003 Techno Run 1 0,338 + 0,211 = 0,549
22 20 Дмитрий Собянин Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2003 Techno Run 1 0,338 + 0,211 = 0,549
23 22 Андрей Гирин Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,351 + 0,115 = 0,466
24 23 Вадим Кряж Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,310 + 0,115 = 0,425
25 24 Денис Чкан Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,157 + 0,100 = 0,257
26 25 Иван Якушенко Ростов-на-Дону 2003 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,125 + 0,115 = 0,240
27 26 Артем Абраменко Ростов-на-Дону 2006 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,064 + 0,115 = 0,179
28 Сергей Айрапетов Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 0
29 Евгений Андрушкевич Беларусь, Брестская область, Барановичи 2001 Run4Fun 0
30 Иоанн Ванилар Московская область, Дзержинский 2003 0
31 Артём Грабовский Псковская область, Опочка 2002 Скобарь 0
32 Руслан Дамиров Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2001 Techno Run 0
33 Владимир Климкин г. Москва, Зеленоград 2007 Неутомимые красовчики 0
34 Максим Когут Кострома 2002 IRC КГБ 0
35 Давид Миньковский Беларусь, Минск 2002 Аматар 0
36 Никита Сорокин Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 0
37 Павел Сятишев Республика Мордовия, Саранск 2001 Мордва 0
38 Владислав Шерстобитов Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 0
39 Глеб Шнейдер Пермский край, Чайковский 2004 Италмас 0