КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Богдан Булгаков Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 13 5,150 + 1,365 = 6,515
2 2 Артём Грабовский Псковская область, Опочка 2002 Скобарь 3 5,332 + 0,304 = 5,636
3 3 Эрик Варданян Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 3 5,140 + 0,441 = 5,581
4 4 Иван Панов Ростов-на-Дону 2003 Ростов Дон Бегущий 14 3,969 + 1,450 = 5,419
5 5 Сергей Закоркин Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 2002 Регион 2 4,951 + 0,196 = 5,147
6 6 Роман Ивасенко Ростовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка 2003 Сельмашевец 6 3,766 + 1,244 = 5,010
7 7 Егор Чкан Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 6 3,478 + 0,615 = 4,093
8 8 Евгений Андрушкевич Беларусь, Брестская область, Барановичи 2001 Run4Fun 2 3,654 + 0,316 = 3,970
9 9 Даниил Ушаков Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 11 2,636 + 1,135 = 3,771
10 10 Давид Миньковский Беларусь, Минск 2002 Аматар 3 2,859 + 0,416 = 3,275
11 11 Руслан Лысак Украина, Харьков 2002 Харьков 11 1,257 + 1,424 = 2,681
12 12 Дмитрий Собянин Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2003 Techno Run 3 1,852 + 0,621 = 2,473
13 13 Егор Иваньков Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий 15 0,785 + 1,550 = 2,335
14 14 Роман Дука Калужская область, Белоусово 2002 Протва 1 1,729 + 0,100 = 1,829
15 15 Ярослав Чумаченко Тюмень 2007 AR Tyumen 2 1,567 + 0,200 = 1,767
16 16 Андрей Дмитриев Московская область, Егорьевск 2002 Егорьевец 2 1,558 + 0,205 = 1,763
17 17 Александр Литвинов Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий 8 0,903 + 0,835 = 1,738
18 18 Александр Одарченко Московская область, Егорьевск 2007 Егорьевец 1 1,553 + 0,100 = 1,653
19 19 Иоанн Ванилар Московская область, Дзержинский 2003 1 1,461 + 0,100 = 1,561
20 20 Даниил Гайдаенко Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 4 1,140 + 0,420 = 1,560
21 21 Иван Варакса Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2003 Techno Run 3 0,905 + 0,621 = 1,526
22 22 Давид Акопян Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 2 1,222 + 0,230 = 1,452
23 23 Никита Баглаев Московская область, Подольск 2004 Протва 1 1,209 + 0,100 = 1,309
24 24 Глеб Шнейдер Пермский край, Чайковский 2004 Италмас 1 1,082 + 0,100 = 1,182
25 26 Вадим Кряж Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 2 0,881 + 0,230 = 1,111
26 25 Владимир Смус Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,996 + 0,115 = 1,111
27 27 Глеб Кайдаков Калужская область, Белоусово 2002 Протва 1 0,987 + 0,100 = 1,087
28 28 Руслан Дамиров Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2001 Techno Run 1 0,875 + 0,190 = 1,065
29 29 Денис Чкан Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 5 0,502 + 0,515 = 1,017
30 30 Эдуард Акопян Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,805 + 0,115 = 0,920
31 31 Захар Иноземцев Московская область, Егорьевск 2003 Егорьевец 1 0,790 + 0,105 = 0,895
32 32 Володя Саруханян Калужская область, Белоусово 2004 Протва 1 0,674 + 0,100 = 0,774
33 33 Назар Иноземцев Московская область, Егорьевск 2001 Егорьевец 1 0,659 + 0,105 = 0,764
34 34 Андрей Гирин Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 2 0,466 + 0,230 = 0,696
35 35 Владислав Шерстобитов Ростов-на-Дону 2005 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,239 + 0,115 = 0,354
36 36 Иван Якушенко Ростов-на-Дону 2003 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,125 + 0,115 = 0,240
37 37 Артем Абраменко Ростов-на-Дону 2006 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,064 + 0,115 = 0,179
38 Сергей Айрапетов Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 0
39 Иван Драган Калужская область, Белоусово 2004 Протва 0
40 Владимир Климкин г. Москва, Зеленоград 2007 Неутомимые красовчики 0
41 Максим Когут Кострома 2002 IRC КГБ 0
42 Никита Мурин Мурманская область, Апатиты 2002 Апатиты 0
43 Никита Сорокин Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 0
44 Роман Шабалин Мурманская область, Апатиты 2003 Апатиты 0