КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Дмитрий Дидых Ростовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Новопавловский 2000 Сельмашевец 1 1,002 + 0,100 = 1,102
2 2 Дмитрий Ярославцев Морозовск 2000 Сельмашевец 1 0,848 + 0,100 = 0,948
3 3 Евгений Булгаков Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 0,255 + 0,200 = 0,455
4 4 Илья Панов Ростов-на-Дону 2000 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 0,220 + 0,200 = 0,420
5 5 Кирилл Веденев Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 1 0,067 + 0,150 = 0,217
6 Кирилл Бабицкий Беларусь, Бобруйск 1998 Аматар 0
7 Андрей Барагунов Нальчик 2000 IRC КГБ 0
8 Александр Баринов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 0
9 Денис Белоусов Токсово 1997 Сильвия 0
10 Александр Бензик Санкт-Петербург 1996 Тихвин 0
11 Дмитрий Боровик Ростовская область, Тацинский район, пос. Жирнов 2000 Сельмашевец 0
12 Влад Бровкин Егорьевск 1999 Егорьевец 0
13 Денис Вяткин Пермь 1996 Techno Run 0
14 Кирилл Герасимович Беларусь, Бобруйск 1996 Аматар 0
15 Дмитрий Гермаш Ростовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской 1998 Сельмашевец 0
16 Семен Гурский Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 0
17 Никита Дворецкий Смоленск 1997 Endurance Club 0
18 Роман Зозуля Украина, Киев 2000 АБУ – URA 0
19 Виталий Ивах Украина, Сумы 1996 0
20 Евгений Ковалевский Беларусь, Минск 1998 Регион 0
21 Евгений Корепанов Удмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово 2000 Италмас 0
22 Иван Костыгин Тюмень 1999 Скороход72.RUS 0
23 Иван Кравченко Ялта 1996 Крымский 0
24 Вадим Кушнир Беларусь, Молодечно 1997 Регион 0
25 Евгений Лавриков Гатчина 1996 Сильвия 0
26 Виталий Марчак Беларусь, Минск 1997 Аматар 0
27 Даниил Маслов Челябинск 1998 I Run 0
28 Василий Матющенко Боровск 1996 Протва 0
29 Алексей Минько Беларусь, Щучин 1997 Аматар 0
30 Филипп Нехведович Беларусь, Молодечно 1996 Регион 0
31 Егор Нилов Южноуральск 1998 I Run 0
32 Павел Овцынов Казахстан, Павлодар 2000 Акбет 0
33 Александр Павлов Зеленоград 2000 БИМ 0
34 Даниил Селиверстов Удмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово 2000 Италмас 0
35 Тимур Сруртдинов Пикалево 1997 Тихвин 0
36 Данил Удалов Апатиты 1998 Апатиты 0
37 Роман Усанин Ревда 1996 Энтузиаст 0
38 Владимир Филатьев Екатеринбург 1996 Урал-100 0
39 Даниил Хрусталев Воткинск 1998 Италмас 0
40 Глеб Щеглов Апатиты 1997 Апатиты 0
41 Дмитрий Ющенко Беларусь, Витебск 2000 Аматар 0