КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Александр Киркин Ростов-на-Дону 1948 Ростов Дон Бегущий 21 19,617 + 3,154 = 22,771
2 2 Михаил Кожан Беларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк 1946 Аматар 12 17,691 + 1,971 = 19,662
3 3 Виктор Барковский Тула 1946 БИМ 27 11,109 + 7,596 = 18,705
4 4 Анатолий Романов Москва 1947 Факел 3 17,225 + 0,411 = 17,636
5 5 Анатолий Иванченко Владимир 1948 IRC КГБ 5 15,195 + 1,577 = 16,772
6 6 Виктор Инкин Калуга 1948 Ока 5 13,427 + 1,888 = 15,315
7 7 Юрий Белов Санкт-Петербург 1946 Красногвардеец 5 13,356 + 0,666 = 14,022
8 8 Василий Хлусевич Санкт-Петербург 1945 Динамо СПб 9 9,152 + 3,253 = 12,405
9 9 Виктор Бискарёв Волгоградская область, Елань 1948 Луч 2 9,916 + 0,231 = 10,147
10 10 Владимир Судденков Беларусь, Могилёв 1946 Аматар 3 8,840 + 0,296 = 9,136
11 11 Алексей Бабич Украина, Харьков 1944 Харьков 4 8,221 + 0,537 = 8,758
12 12 Валерий Хрущев Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1945 Урал-100 10 6,458 + 1,705 = 8,163
13 13 Юрий Довгань Саратов 1945 Сокол 4 6,431 + 1,416 = 7,847
14 14 Николай Соколов Республика Марий Эл, Медведево 1947 Айвика 4 6,482 + 1,139 = 7,621
15 15 Павел Никулин Пермь 1944 Вита 4 6,009 + 1,112 = 7,121
16 16 Дмитрий Мыльников Пермь 1948 Вита 4 5,641 + 0,849 = 6,490
17 17 Александр Гришин Нижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино 1947 Парсек 1 4,501 + 1,659 = 6,160
18 18 Петр Пржевальский Санкт-Петербург 1944 Динамо СПб 2 5,525 + 0,422 = 5,947
19 19 Юрий Фирстов Республика Татарстан, Набережные Челны 1946 Элара-55 1 5,216 + 0,097 = 5,313
20 20 Анатолий Гордиенко Ростовская область, Белая Калитва 1945 Сельмашевец 6 3,953 + 1,244 = 5,197
21 21 Александр Линьков Украина, Харьков 1947 Харьков 3 4,851 + 0,300 = 5,151
22 22 Виктор Петухов Кемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1946 Сибиряк 3 4,025 + 0,842 = 4,867
23 23 Александр Гурьянов Удмуртская Республика, Воткинск 1948 Италмас 4 4,276 + 0,511 = 4,787
24 24 Вячеслав Зайцев Тульская область, Щёкино 1947 Ока-2 1 4,575 + 0,100 = 4,675
25 25 Николай Фролов Кемеровская область, Мариинск 1945 Сибиряк 2 3,984 + 0,633 = 4,617
26 26 Михаил Грибанов Брянск 1945 Стимул 3 2,477 + 1,287 = 3,764
27 27 Сергей Мовсесьян Ростов-на-Дону 1948 Ростов Дон Бегущий 17 1,823 + 1,876 = 3,699
28 28 Геннадий Карпов Москва 1947 Парсек-2 1 2,357 + 0,211 = 2,568
29 29 Евгений Драч Калуга 1946 Ока 1 2,026 + 0,211 = 2,237
30 30 Евгений Бабушкин Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1947 Италмас 3 1,753 + 0,292 = 2,045
31 31 Виктор Волков Московская область, Егорьевск 1947 Мещера 2 1,216 + 0,311 = 1,527
32 32 Евгений Николаев Нижний Новгород 1946 Здоровье 1 1,420 + 0,107 = 1,527
33 33 Юрий Дианов Санкт-Петербург 1947 БИМ 1 0,833 + 0,422 = 1,255
34 34 Василий Шавшин Республика Крым, Саки 1946 Крымский 4 0,631 + 0,511 = 1,142
35 35 Игорь Николаев Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1948 Италмас 3 0,681 + 0,407 = 1,088
36 36 Виктор Баранчиков Санкт-Петербург 1948 Европа 1 0,169 + 0,120 = 0,289
37 37 Анатолий Глезеров Израиль, Кфар-Саба 1944 БИМ 1 0,015 + 0,211 = 0,226
38 38 Валерий Ефремов Пермский край, Соликамск 1947 17 верст 1 0,002 + 0,100 = 0,102
39 Геннадий Арсентьев Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1945 Элара-55 0
40 Михаил Вознесенский Москва 1947 Ока 0
41 Николай Гаврилов Московская область, Черноголовка 1947 Черноголовка 0
42 Анатолий Ефимов Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1945 Сильвия 0
43 Николай Зудин Украина, Харьков 1946 Харьков 0
44 Анатолий Карпов Удмуртская Республика, Воткинский район, пос. Новый 1944 Италмас 0
45 Валерий Краснов Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1945 Элара-55 0
46 Анатолий Крылевский Украина, Харьковская область, Изюм 1947 Марафон 0
47 Геннадий Лесов Кемеровская область, Прокопьевск 1947 Уголёк 0
48 Юрий Лобанов Великий Новгород 1946 Акрон-2 0
49 Виктор Моисейчиков Санкт-Петербург 1948 ZaБег 0
50 Владимир Петренко Москва 1948 Парсек-2 0
51 Иван Пилипчук Саратов 1944 Сокол 0
52 Иван Сухарев Нижний Новгород 1947 Сормович 0
53 Иван Фомичёв Псковская область, Великие Луки 1948 Скобарь 0
54 Рамиль Хайруллин Красноярский край, Железногорск 1948 Победа 0
55 Вадим Челноков Нижний Новгород 1948 Сормович 0