КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Александр Киркин Ростов-на-Дону 1948 Ростов Дон Бегущий 13 17,551 + 2,292 = 19,843
2 2 Михаил Кожан Беларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк 1946 Аматар 5 16,533 + 0,893 = 17,426
3 3 Виктор Барковский Тула 1946 БИМ 13 9,399 + 5,486 = 14,885
4 4 Виктор Инкин Калуга 1948 Ока 2 6,575 + 0,622 = 7,197
5 5 Василий Хлусевич Санкт-Петербург 1945 Динамо СПб 2 5,455 + 0,844 = 6,299
6 6 Валерий Хрущев Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1945 Урал-100 5 4,532 + 0,883 = 5,415
7 7 Анатолий Романов Москва 1947 Факел 1 5,228 + 0,100 = 5,328
8 8 Юрий Белов Санкт-Петербург 1946 Красногвардеец 1 4,128 + 0,100 = 4,228
9 9 Михаил Грибанов Брянск 1945 Стимул 2 1,925 + 1,187 = 3,112
10 10 Петр Пржевальский Санкт-Петербург 1944 Динамо СПб 1 2,804 + 0,211 = 3,015
11 11 Сергей Мовсесьян Ростов-на-Дону 1948 Ростов Дон Бегущий 12 1,475 + 1,265 = 2,740
12 12 Николай Соколов Республика Марий Эл, Медведево 1947 Айвика 1 1,497 + 0,504 = 2,001
13 13 Александр Линьков Украина, Харьков 1947 Харьков 1 1,330 + 0,100 = 1,430
14 14 Юрий Дианов Санкт-Петербург 1947 БИМ 1 0,833 + 0,422 = 1,255
15 15 Виктор Петухов Кемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий 1946 Сибиряк 1 0,920 + 0,211 = 1,131
16 16 Александр Гурьянов Удмуртская Республика, Воткинск 1948 Италмас 1 1,026 + 0,100 = 1,126
17 17 Анатолий Гордиенко Ростовская область, Белая Калитва 1945 Сельмашевец 1 0,873 + 0,100 = 0,973
18 18 Виктор Волков Московская область, Егорьевск 1947 Мещера 1 0,390 + 0,211 = 0,601
19 19 Евгений Бабушкин Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1947 Италмас 1 0,395 + 0,100 = 0,495
20 20 Анатолий Глезеров Израиль, Кфар-Саба 1944 БИМ 1 0,015 + 0,211 = 0,226
21 21 Василий Шавшин Республика Крым, Саки 1946 Крымский 1 0,056 + 0,100 = 0,156
22 22 Валерий Ефремов Пермский край, Соликамск 1947 17 верст 1 0,002 + 0,100 = 0,102
23 Геннадий Арсентьев Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1945 Элара-2 0
24 Алексей Бабич Украина, Харьков 1944 Харьков 0
25 Виктор Баранчиков Санкт-Петербург 1948 Европа 0
26 Виктор Бискарёв Волгоградская область, Елань 1948 Луч 0
27 Николай Гаврилов Московская область, Черноголовка 1947 Черноголовка 0
28 Александр Гришин Нижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино 1947 Парсек-2 0
29 Юрий Довгань Саратов 1945 Сокол 0
30 Анатолий Ефимов Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1945 Сильвия 0
31 Вячеслав Зайцев Тульская область, Щёкино 1947 Ока 0
32 Николай Зудин Украина, Харьков 1946 Харьков 0
33 Анатолий Иванченко Владимир 1948 IRC КГБ 0
34 Анатолий Карпов Удмуртская Республика, Воткинский район, пос. Новый 1944 Италмас 0
35 Геннадий Карпов Москва 1947 Парсек-2 0
36 Виктор Козлов Красноярск 1946 Беркут 0
37 Валерий Краснов Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1945 Элара-2 0
38 Анатолий Крылевский Украина, Харьковская область, Изюм 1947 Марафон 0
39 Юрий Лобанов Великий Новгород 1946 Акрон-2 0
40 Виктор Моисейчиков Санкт-Петербург 1948 ZaБег 0
41 Дмитрий Мыльников Пермь 1948 Вита 0
42 Евгений Николаев Нижний Новгород 1946 Здоровье 0
43 Игорь Николаев Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1948 Италмас 0
44 Павел Никулин Пермь 1944 Вита 0
45 Владимир Петренко Москва 1948 Парсек-2 0
46 Владимир Судденков Беларусь, Могилёв 1946 Аматар 0
47 Иван Сухарев Нижний Новгород 1947 Сормович 0
48 Юрий Фирстов Республика Татарстан, Набережные Челны 1946 Элара-2 0
49 Иван Фомичёв Псковская область, Великие Луки 1948 Скобарь 0
50 Николай Фролов Кемеровская область, Мариинск 1945 Сибиряк 0
51 Вадим Челноков Нижний Новгород 1948 Сормович 0