КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 18–22 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Дарья Белова Курск 1998 Меркурий 4 13,544 + 0,733 = 14,277
2 2 Екатерина Замалина Московская область, Коломна 1997 Вея 6 8,245 + 3,066 = 11,311
3 3 Ксения Максимова Санкт-Петербург 1997 Типичный Марафонец 5 9,311 + 1,477 = 10,788
4 4 Юлия Тарасевич Беларусь, Минск 1996 Регион 2 10,331 + 0,241 = 10,572
5 5 Елизавета Мисюра Украина, Киев 1998 АБУ – URA 3 9,800 + 0,320 = 10,120
6 6 Арина Мальцева Московская область, Щёлково 1997 Вея 2 8,657 + 0,527 = 9,184
7 7 Дина Молокитина Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 4 7,930 + 0,797 = 8,727
8 8 Алина Бурмакина Красноярск 1998 Беркут 4 7,299 + 0,640 = 7,939
9 9 Юлия Роговец Орел 1999 Вея 1 4,229 + 0,422 = 4,651
10 10 Гаяна Гордон Ростов-на-Дону 1996 TkachenkoDarya_Team 6 3,586 + 0,615 = 4,201
11 11 Юлия Артамонова Ростов-на-Дону 1999 Ростов Дон Бегущий 10 2,806 + 1,035 = 3,841
12 12 Ольга Варакса Пермь 1999 Techno Run 2 3,163 + 0,410 = 3,573
13 13 Екатерина Алтышова Санкт-Петербург 1996 Сосновка 1 3,228 + 0,211 = 3,439
14 14 Ольга Нежельская Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск 1996 Виктория 3 2,632 + 0,622 = 3,254
15 15 Лидия Колыхалина Ростов-на-Дону 1996 За Бег 6 2,495 + 0,745 = 3,240
16 16 Анастасия Крючкова Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 2000 Марафонец 1 2,580 + 0,222 = 2,802
17 17 Ирина Глуховченко Пермский край, Березники 1996 Techno Run 1 2,402 + 0,220 = 2,622
18 18 Полина Стребкова Московская область, Егорьевск 2000 Егорьевец 1 1,269 + 0,105 = 1,374
19 19 Ирина Аладинская Московская область, Орехово-Зуево 1998 Парсек 1 0,046 + 1,000 = 1,046
20 20 Яна Титова Ростов-на-Дону 1998 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,495 + 0,100 = 0,595
21 21 Татьяна Широкова Москва 1996 Vernadka 1 0,257 + 0,211 = 0,468
22 Дарья Адамович Беларусь, Минск 1998 Виктория 0
23 Юлия Алексеева Московская область, Одинцово 2000 Парсек 0
24 Екатерина Беспалова Смоленская область, Рославль 1997 Endurance Club 0
25 Елена Борисенко Беларусь, Могилёв 1996 Аматар 0
26 Ангелина Германович Беларусь, Брестская область, Пинск 1996 Run4Fun 0
27 Гульназ Гибадуллина Республика Татарстан, Бавлы 1997 Царское Село 0
28 Елена Зекунова Курская область, Глушковский район, село Званное 1998 Меркурий 0
29 Анна Карасюк Курская область, Рыльский район, с. Большенизовцево 1997 Меркурий 0
30 Екатерина Кочетова Ростов-на-Дону 2000 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
31 Наталья Лисовская Беларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин 1998 Аматар 0
32 Елизавета Плоскова Тюменская область, Ялуторовск 1996 Скороход72.RUS 0
33 Лариса Семенова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1998 Элара 0
34 Евгения Шевченко Московская область, Егорьевск 2000 Егорьевец 0
35 Зинаида Шикина Смоленск 1999 Протва 0