КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 18–22 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Ксения Максимова Санкт-Петербург 1997 Типичный Марафонец 3 5,532 + 1,055 = 6,587
2 2 Юлия Тарасевич Беларусь, Минск 1996 Регион 1 4,967 + 0,145 = 5,112
3 3 Екатерина Замалина Московская область, Коломна 1997 Вея 3 3,598 + 1,433 = 5,031
4 4 Алина Бурмакина Красноярск 1998 Беркут 2 4,535 + 0,220 = 4,755
5 5 Дина Молокитина Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 4,221 + 0,215 = 4,436
6 6 Гаяна Гордон Ростов-на-Дону 1996 TkachenkoDarya_Team 6 3,586 + 0,615 = 4,201
7 7 Арина Мальцева Московская область, Щёлково 1997 Вея 1 3,730 + 0,105 = 3,835
8 8 Юлия Артамонова Ростов-на-Дону 1999 Ростов Дон Бегущий 6 2,397 + 0,635 = 3,032
9 9 Лидия Колыхалина Ростов-на-Дону 1996 За Бег 3 1,788 + 0,370 = 2,158
10 Ольга Нежельская Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск 1996 Виктория 1 1,316 + 0,211 = 1,527
11 10 Полина Стребкова Московская область, Егорьевск 2000 Егорьевец 1 1,269 + 0,105 = 1,374
12 11 Яна Титова Ростов-на-Дону 1998 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 1 0,495 + 0,100 = 0,595
13 Дарья Адамович Беларусь, Минск 1998 Виктория 0
14 Екатерина Алтышова Санкт-Петербург 1996 Сосновка 0
15 Дарья Белова Курск 1998 Меркурий 0
16 Екатерина Беспалова Смоленская область, Рославль 1997 Endurance Club 0
17 Елена Борисенко Беларусь, Могилёв 1996 Аматар 0
18 Ольга Варакса Пермь 1999 Techno Run 0
19 Ангелина Германович Беларусь, Брестская область, Пинск 1996 Run4Fun 0
20 Гульназ Гибадуллина Республика Татарстан, Бавлы 1997 Царское Село 0
21 Ирина Глуховченко Пермский край, Березники 1996 Techno Run 0
22 Екатерина Кочетова Ростов-на-Дону 2000 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
23 Анастасия Крючкова Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 2000 Марафонец 0
24 Наталья Лисовская Беларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин 1998 Аматар 0
25 Елизавета Мисюра Украина, Киев 1998 АБУ – URA 0
26 Елизавета Плоскова Тюменская область, Ялуторовск 1996 Скороход72.RUS 0
27 Юлия Роговец Орел 1999 Вея 0
28 Лариса Семенова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1998 Элара 0
29 Евгения Шевченко Московская область, Егорьевск 2000 Егорьевец 0
30 Зинаида Шикина Смоленск 1999 Протва 0
31 Татьяна Широкова Москва 1996 Vernadka 0