КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 23–29 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Александра Морозова Екатеринбург 1990 Урал-100 1 6,222 + 0,211 = 6,433
2 2 Юлия Попова Санкт-Петербург 1990 Time4run 1 3,181 + 0,100 = 3,281
3 3 Екатерина Шульга Кемерово 1994 Сибиряк 1 1,858 + 0,201 = 2,059
4 4 Марина Нефедова Кемерово 1993 Сибиряк 1 1,840 + 0,201 = 2,041
5 5 Евгения Кириллова Егорьевск 1994 Егорьевец 1 1,874 + 0,100 = 1,974
6 6 Юлия Малкина Железнодорожный 1990 Авега-2 1 0,788 + 0,105 = 0,893
7 7 Елена Туряк Екатеринбург 1993 Урал-100 1 0,593 + 0,100 = 0,693
8 8 Дарья Ткаченко Ростов-на-Дону 1991 TkachenkoDarya_Team 1 0,362 + 0,100 = 0,462
9 Юлия Андрюшина Сапожок 1990 IRC КГБ 0
10 Мария Анкут Кемерово 1992 Сибиряк 0
11 Валерия Бараусова Санкт-Петербург 1994 Красногвардеец 0
12 Мария Бубнова Дорогобуж 1994 Endurance Club 0
13 Татьяна Васильева Санкт-Петербург 1994 Сосновка 0
14 Алина Гапанович Беларусь, Молодечно 1994 Регион 0
15 Надежда Глушкова Санкт-Петербург 1994 Красногвардеец 0
16 Наталья Гончарова Ростов-на-Дону 1992 Оптимист — Дон 0
17 Татьяна Гордеева Тюмень 1992 AR Tyumen 0
18 Надежда Гостева Омск 1993 Юность 0
19 Анастасия Гринько Беларусь, Минск 1993 Аматар 0
20 Анастасия Далидович Беларусь, Солигорск 1991 Регион 0
21 Маргарита Жернакова Удмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья 1992 Италмас 0
22 Олеся Загребина Ижевск 1992 Италмас 0
23 Марина Зворыкина Ярославль 1991 Free Run-2 0
24 Дарья Зубова Москва 1994 Беглецы 0
25 Виолетта Кистень Наро-Фоминск 1992 Ока 0
26 Анна Кобелева Тюмень 1989 SibStar-2 0
27 Наталия Ковальчук Беларусь, Гродно 1991 Run4Fun 0
28 Яна Кондратенко Санкт-Петербург 1989 Сосновка 0
29 Светлана Королёва Алушта 1990 Крымский 0
30 Валентина Косенко Ростов-на-Дону 1994 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
31 Наталья Кривцова Ростов-на-Дону 1990 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
32 Альфия Курмашева Тюмень 1994 SibStar-2 0
33 Екатерина Кучинская Беларусь, Гродно 1992 Run4Fun 0
34 Олеся Лазарева Ижевск 1991 Италмас 0
35 Анна Летун Беларусь, Минск 1992 Аматар 0
36 Валентина Лукьянович Беларусь, Минск 1992 Аматар 0
37 Ольга Мазурёнок Беларусь, Плещеницы 1989 Аматар 0
38 Анна Медведева Ижевск 1992 Италмас 0
39 Инна Мигова Краснодар 1991 Беглецы 0
40 Дарья Михайлова Украина, Белая Церковь 1989 АБУ – URA 0
41 Елена Моисеева Беларусь, Минская область, Минский район, агрогородок Замосточье 1990 Аматар 0
42 Юлия Молчанова Ярославль 1990 Free Run 0
43 Галина Наумова Волгоград 1990 Луч 0
44 Евгения Николаева Рязань 1989 Рязань 0
45 Александра Пересова Беларусь, Минск 1990 Аматар 0
46 Виктория Пискун (Селезнёва) Брянск 1994 Стимул 0
47 Евгения Понизовская Санкт-Петербург 1994 Красногвардеец 0
48 Елена Реброва Беларусь, Минск 1990 Аматар 0
49 Ксения Роженко Ростов-на-Дону 1994 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
50 Алла Румянцева Санкт-Петербург 1992 Типичный Марафонец 0
51 Мария Ручникова Камышин 1995 Бег, здоровье, красота 0
52 Нина Савина Беларусь, Бобруйск 1993 Аматар 0
53 Елена Садова Нелидово 1992 Вея 0
54 Анна Семёнова Воронеж 1990 Парсек 0
55 Александра Сметанникова Санкт-Петербург 1995 ZaБег 0
56 Яна Сойко Кубинка 1991 Энергия-2 0
57 Анастасия Судник Беларусь, Молодечно 1992 Регион 0
58 Татьяна Сычева Рязань 1990 Рязань 0
59 Елизавета Теняева Санкт-Петербург 1993 Time4run 0
60 Елена Топоркова Екатеринбург 1989 Akadem 0
61 Виктория Усова Санкт-Петербург 1993 Сосновка 0
62 Александра Федорченко Санкт-Петербург 1989 ZaБег 0
63 Наталья Фролова Москва 1993 Tushino Running Club 0
64 Софья Чмиль Тюмень 1991 SibStar-2 0
65 Мария Шапшова Санкт-Петербург 1991 ZaБег 0