КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 23–29 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Александра Морозова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1990 Урал-100 4 21,315 + 1,155 = 22,470
2 2 Нина Савина Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск 1993 Аматар 2 21,359 + 0,633 = 21,992
3 3 Ольга Мазурёнок Беларусь, Минская область, Плещеницы 1989 Аматар 1 11,750 + 0,211 = 11,961
4 4 Юлия Попова Санкт-Петербург 1990 Time4run 4 9,501 + 0,642 = 10,143
5 5 Анна Летун Беларусь, Минск 1992 Аматар 2 9,378 + 0,264 = 9,642
6 6 Елена Садова Тверская область, Нелидово 1992 Вея 4 7,680 + 1,477 = 9,157
7 7 Олеся Лазарева Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1991 Италмас 2 8,232 + 0,422 = 8,654
8 8 Елена Моисеева Беларусь, Минская область, Минский район, агрогородок Замосточье 1990 Аматар 3 7,970 + 0,348 = 8,318
9 9 Диана Бугрова Ростов-на-Дону 1989 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 7,221 + 0,522 = 7,743
10 10 Мария Шапшова Санкт-Петербург 1991 ZaБег 2 7,274 + 0,300 = 7,574
11 11 Мария Ручникова Волгоградская область, Камышин 1995 Бег, здоровье, красота 1 5,150 + 0,422 = 5,572
12 12 Виктория Усова Санкт-Петербург 1993 Сосновка 1 4,727 + 0,422 = 5,149
13 13 Наталья Перцева Москва 1991 Vernadka 3 4,357 + 0,622 = 4,979
14 14 Виолетта Кистень Московская область, Наро-Фоминск 1992 Ока-2 3 4,461 + 0,436 = 4,897
15 15 Анна Тангова Тверская область, Ржев 1994 Вея 1 4,710 + 0,105 = 4,815
16 16 Анастасия Судник Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1992 Регион 1 4,354 + 0,141 = 4,495
17 17 Надежда Глушкова Санкт-Петербург 1994 Красногвардеец 1 3,676 + 0,150 = 3,826
18 18 Мария Иванова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1993 Вея 2 3,070 + 0,622 = 3,692
19 19 Елизавета Теняева Санкт-Петербург 1993 Time4run 1 3,139 + 0,422 = 3,561
20 20 Екатерина Шульга Кемерово 1994 Сибиряк 2 3,087 + 0,412 = 3,499
21 21 Анастасия Карпинская Украина, Харьков 1989 Харьков 2 3,027 + 0,311 = 3,338
22 22 Екатерина Кучинская Беларусь, Гродно 1992 Run4Fun 2 2,819 + 0,311 = 3,130
23 23 Наталья Никифорова Республика Мордовия, Саранск 1990 Мордва 1 2,951 + 0,100 = 3,051
24 24 Алина Гапанович Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1994 Регион 2 2,813 + 0,234 = 3,047
25 25 Екатерина Шульгина Республика Карелия, Суоярви 1990 Бегать модно 1 2,414 + 0,211 = 2,625
26 26 Елена Реброва Беларусь, Минск 1990 Аматар 1 2,230 + 0,211 = 2,441
27 27 Елена Туряк Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1993 Урал-100 3 1,882 + 0,426 = 2,308
28 28 Мария Шарапова Москва 1992 Тихоходы 1 2,008 + 0,211 = 2,219
29 29 Марина Нефедова Кемерово 1993 Сибиряк 1 1,840 + 0,201 = 2,041
30 30 Евгения Кириллова Московская область, Егорьевск 1994 Егорьевец 1 1,874 + 0,100 = 1,974
31 31 Дарья Ткаченко Ростов-на-Дону 1991 TkachenkoDarya_Team 6 1,346 + 0,615 = 1,961
32 32 Софья Чмиль Тюмень 1991 SibStar 1 1,561 + 0,211 = 1,772
33 33 Юлия Молчанова Ярославль 1990 Free Run 1 1,434 + 0,211 = 1,645
34 34 Марина Иванова Московская область, Чехов 1991 Парсек-2 1 1,420 + 0,211 = 1,631
35 35 Нелли Галашова Пермский край, Чердынь 1993 Techno Run 1 1,374 + 0,211 = 1,585
36 36 Юлия Малкина Московская область, Железнодорожный 1990 Авега-2 2 1,327 + 0,207 = 1,534
37 37 Яна Сойко Московская область, Кубинка 1991 Энергия-2 2 1,198 + 0,311 = 1,509
38 38 Анна Медведева Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1992 Италмас 1 1,401 + 0,100 = 1,501
39 39 Александра Сметанникова Санкт-Петербург 1995 ZaБег 1 1,216 + 0,211 = 1,427
40 40 Виктория Бурдуковская Московская область, Павловский Посад 1994 IRC КГБ 1 1,067 + 0,211 = 1,278
41 41 Наталия Ковальчук Беларусь, Гродно 1991 Run4Fun 2 0,820 + 0,201 = 1,021
42 42 Валентина Лукьянович Беларусь, Минск 1992 Аматар 1 0,880 + 0,100 = 0,980
43 43 Наталья Кривцова Ростов-на-Дону 1990 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 0,665 + 0,211 = 0,876
44 44 Юлия Андрюшина Рязанская область, Сапожок 1990 IRC КГБ 1 0,660 + 0,100 = 0,760
45 45 Яна Кондратенко Санкт-Петербург 1989 Сосновка 1 0,408 + 0,150 = 0,558
46 46 Анна Кобелева Тюмень 1989 SibStar 1 0,313 + 0,211 = 0,524
47 47 Дарья Зубова Москва 1994 Беглецы 1 0,201 + 0,211 = 0,412
48 48 Инна Мигова Краснодар 1991 Беглецы 1 0,270 + 0,100 = 0,370
49 49 Ксения Роженко Ростов-на-Дону 1994 TkachenkoDarya_Team 1 0,186 + 0,100 = 0,286
50 50 Анастасия Гринько Беларусь, Минск 1993 Аматар 1 0,128 + 0,100 = 0,228
51 Мария Анкут Кемерово 1992 Сибиряк 0
52 Валерия Бараусова Санкт-Петербург 1994 Красногвардеец 0
53 Инна Бежикова Москва 1989 Вея-2 0
54 Мария Бубнова Смоленская область, Дорогобуж 1994 Endurance Club 0
55 Татьяна Васильева Санкт-Петербург 1994 Сосновка 0
56 Алиса Владимирова Чувашская Республика, Хирпоси 1992 Элара 0
57 Александра Воробьева Санкт-Петербург 1990 Vokueva Team 0
58 Наталья Гончарова Ростов-на-Дону 1992 Оптимист — Дон 0
59 Татьяна Гордеева Тюмень 1992 AR Tyumen 0
60 Надежда Гостева Омск 1993 Юность 0
61 Елизавета Ерохина Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск 1992 Бегать модно 0
62 Маргарита Жернакова Удмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья 1992 Италмас 0
63 Олеся Загребина Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1992 Италмас 0
64 Марина Зворыкина Ярославль 1991 Free Run-2 0
65 Ольга Иванова Нижний Новгород 1992 Сормович 0
66 Ольга Коваленко Тверь 1990 Тверь 0
67 Анастасия Коваль Беларусь, Минск 1991 Виктория 0
68 Дарья Коновалова Нижний Новгород 1990 Сормович 0
69 Валентина Косенко Ростов-на-Дону 1994 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
70 Виктория Крохалёва Пермь 1994 Вита 0
71 Ирина Кудимова Москва 1990 Тихоходы 0
72 Альфия Курмашева Тюмень 1994 SibStar 0
73 Олеся Кучеренко Москва 1995 Вея-2 0
74 Илемпи Мадеева Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1994 Элара 0
75 Дарья Михайлова Украина, Киевская область, Белая Церковь 1989 АБУ – URA 0
76 Елена Мошева Пермь 1991 Techno Run 0
77 Надежда Назаренко Санкт-Петербург 1989 Vokueva Team 0
78 Евгения Назаровская Нижний Новгород 1993 Сормович 0
79 Галина Наумова Волгоград 1990 Луч 0
80 Евгения Николаева Рязань 1989 Рязань 0
81 Диана Пантелеева Москва 1989 Вея-2 0
82 Александра Пересова Беларусь, Минск 1990 Аматар 0
83 Виктория Пискун (Селезнёва) Брянск 1994 Стимул 0
84 Диана Половинкина Пермь 1989 Вита 0
85 Евгения Понизовская Санкт-Петербург 1994 Красногвардеец 0
86 Ольга Руднева Саратов 1994 Сокол 0
87 Кристина Рулькевич Беларусь, Минск 1991 Виктория 0
88 Алла Румянцева Санкт-Петербург 1992 Типичный Марафонец 0
89 Анна Семёнова Воронеж 1990 Парсек 0
90 Любовь Сыч Украина, Харьков 1993 Харьков 0
91 Татьяна Сычева Рязань 1990 Рязань 0
92 Дарья Титова Ростовская область, Таганрог 1989 Легенда 0
93 Елена Топоркова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1989 Akadem 0
94 Александра Федорченко Санкт-Петербург 1989 ZaБег 0
95 Наталья Фролова Москва 1993 Tushino Running Club 0
96 Екатерина Чурбанова Мурманская область, Апатиты 1989 Апатиты 0
97 Алёна Чучалина Беларусь, Брестская область, Пинск 1991 Run4Fun 0
98 Ирина Юманова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1990 Элара 0