КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Анастасия Захарова Ленинградская область, Светогорск 1975 Тихвин 8 23,943 + 2,043 = 25,986
2 2 Ирина Лисичкина Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 8 14,493 + 5,549 = 20,042
3 3 Галина Иванова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1976 Элара 2 18,323 + 0,422 = 18,745
4 4 Наталья Караван Украина, Харьков 1978 Харьков 10 14,672 + 1,961 = 16,633
5 5 Людмила Дворянинова Челябинская область, Южноуральск 1974 БИМ 4 15,431 + 1,055 = 16,486
6 6 Елена Соколова Санкт-Петербург 1977 Типичный Марафонец 6 13,499 + 1,144 = 14,643
7 7 Галина Березина Кемерово 1974 Сибиряк 4 13,579 + 0,966 = 14,545
8 8 Оксана Овечкина Москва 1974 Энергия 4 13,144 + 1,038 = 14,182
9 9 Эльвира Батдалова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 4 11,191 + 1,114 = 12,305
10 10 Татьяна Чумаченко Тюмень 1975 AR Tyumen 7 10,149 + 1,812 = 11,961
11 11 Ирина Боревич Санкт-Петербург 1978 Time4run 3 10,677 + 0,753 = 11,430
12 12 Юлия Басманова Санкт-Петербург 1978 Типичный Марафонец 6 9,905 + 1,477 = 11,382
13 13 Ирина Ханина Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 5 10,112 + 0,872 = 10,984
14 14 Светлана Максимова Рязань 1976 Рязань 3 10,120 + 0,522 = 10,642
15 15 Мария Щербакова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1975 БИМ 4 7,378 + 2,322 = 9,700
16 16 Анастасия Барбара Тюмень 1978 SibStar 7 6,871 + 1,586 = 8,457
17 17 Елена Карева Волгоград 1975 Шри Чинмой МК 2 0,352 + 7,889 = 8,241
18 18 Гульнара Абубакирова Челябинская область, Троицк 1978 I Run 3 7,356 + 0,633 = 7,989
19 19 Анна Суворова Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1978 Сильвия 13 5,589 + 2,305 = 7,894
20 20 Наталия Шангина г. Москва, Зеленоград 1978 БИМ 7 4,811 + 2,797 = 7,608
21 21 Ольга Егорова Тюмень 1975 AR Tyumen 3 7,126 + 0,461 = 7,587
22 22 Алла Панкратович Беларусь, Минск 1978 Аматар 5 6,698 + 0,636 = 7,334
23 23 Мария Митрофанова Республика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск 1977 Крылья 9 5,357 + 1,946 = 7,303
24 24 Софья Куць Ростов-на-Дону 1978 Ростов Дон Бегущий 9 4,191 + 2,652 = 6,843
25 25 Елена Самарина Санкт-Петербург 1974 Красногвардеец 1 6,043 + 0,105 = 6,148
26 26 Наталья Степанова Ярославская область, Рыбинск 1974 SKI 76 TEAM 4 5,672 + 0,400 = 6,072
27 27 Анастасия Пухарева Пермский край, Чайковский 1976 БИМ 2 5,561 + 0,311 = 5,872
28 28 Людмила Литвинская Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск 1977 Аматар 4 5,036 + 0,751 = 5,787
29 29 Елена Овсянко Красноярск 1978 Беркут 2 5,186 + 0,300 = 5,486
30 30 Наталия Черемисинова Москва 1977 Парсек 1 3,710 + 1,668 = 5,378
31 31 Оксана Горбенко Москва 1976 IRC КГБ 5 4,513 + 0,722 = 5,235
32 32 Татьяна Белкина Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1976 Элара 1 4,830 + 0,100 = 4,930
33 33 Надежда Храмова Москва 1978 Парсек 1 4,488 + 0,422 = 4,910
34 34 Оксана Хохлова Нижний Новгород 1975 Сормович 2 4,062 + 0,521 = 4,583
35 35 Елена Бродская Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1977 Крылья 4 3,129 + 1,094 = 4,223
36 36 Елена Яковлева Ростовская область, Новочеркасск 1975 За Бег 8 3,080 + 1,122 = 4,202
37 37 Ольга Соколова Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1974 Сильвия 6 3,159 + 0,680 = 3,839
38 38 Елена Симутина Брянск 1975 Стимул 4 2,454 + 1,354 = 3,808
39 39 Наталья Садилова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1977 Крылья 3 2,788 + 0,922 = 3,710
40 40 Алма Рулас Москва 1977 Парсек-2 3 2,775 + 0,827 = 3,602
41 41 Светлана Зворыгина Тюмень 1978 AR Tyumen 3 3,130 + 0,461 = 3,591
42 42 Татьяна Ульянова Тюмень 1977 SibStar 2 2,905 + 0,650 = 3,555
43 43 Екатерина Сизова Москва 1978 Парсек 1 3,326 + 0,211 = 3,537
44 44 Екатерина Пашковская Беларусь, Минск 1976 Аматар 1 3,388 + 0,100 = 3,488
45 45 Ольга Марчук Беларусь, Минск 1978 Аматар 2 3,010 + 0,220 = 3,230
46 46 Юлия Комарова Московская область, Клин 1976 Сильвия 3 2,696 + 0,522 = 3,218
47 47 Елена Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1977 Сосновка 1 3,098 + 0,100 = 3,198
48 48 Ольга Бутримова Беларусь, Гродно 1976 Регион 2 2,414 + 0,633 = 3,047
49 49 Юлия Родионова Брянск 1974 Стимул 1 2,638 + 0,211 = 2,849
50 50 Ирина Чернышова Ростовская область, Новочеркасск 1974 Ростов Дон Бегущий 9 1,358 + 1,437 = 2,795
51 51 Наталья Корожан Беларусь, Минск 1974 Виктория 5 1,868 + 0,747 = 2,615
52 52 Ольга Клименова Саратов 1974 Сокол 1 2,275 + 0,118 = 2,393
53 53 Надежда Модестова Челябинская область, Снежинск 1977 Урал-100 2 0,822 + 1,567 = 2,389
54 54 Анна Коротких Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 2 1,853 + 0,522 = 2,375
55 55 Юлия Беляева Саратов 1978 Сокол 1 1,979 + 0,211 = 2,190
56 56 Евгения Якимович Тюмень 1976 SibStar 2 1,448 + 0,633 = 2,081
57 57 Ирина Раздорова Ростовская область, Новочеркасск 1975 Ростов Дон Бегущий 7 0,877 + 0,846 = 1,723
58 58 Людмила Асеева Ростов-на-Дону 1977 Ростов Дон Бегущий 3 1,308 + 0,320 = 1,628
59 59 Елена Ганюшкина Мурманская область, Апатиты 1978 Апатиты 1 1,296 + 0,100 = 1,396
60 60 Ирина Левчук Беларусь, Минск 1974 Аматар 4 0,949 + 0,405 = 1,354
61 61 Эльвира Ибрагимова Московская область, Железнодорожный 1974 Авега-2 1 0,864 + 0,130 = 0,994
62 62 Анна Дьякова Челябинск 1977 I Run 1 0,632 + 0,105 = 0,737
63 63 Оксана Пашковская Тверь 1977 Тверь 1 0,634 + 0,100 = 0,734
64 64 Светлана Захарова Московская область, Мытищи 1976 Парсек-2 1 0,411 + 0,211 = 0,622
65 65 Александра Кочетова Ростов-на-Дону 1976 TkachenkoDarya_Team 1 0,240 + 0,100 = 0,340
66 Наталья Афанасьева Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1978 Италмас 0
67 Оксана Афанасьева Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1978 Марафонец 0
68 Татьяна Гапон Украина, Харьковская область, Изюм 1976 Марафон 0
69 Любовь Гарнец Ростов-на-Дону 1974 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
70 Наталья Горшкова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1975 Италмас 0
71 Юлия Кострикова Смоленская область, Сафоново 1978 Парсек-2 0
72 Наталья Кривенкова Псков 1976 Скобарь 0
73 Светлана Майорникова Московская область, Красногорск 1975 Парсек-2 0
74 Вероника Пикалова Псков 1975 Скобарь 0
75 Ольга Романова Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1978 Сильвия 0
76 Лариса Тарасова Свердловская область, Новоуральск 1974 Успех 0
77 Татьяна Тимеева Удмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово 1978 Италмас 0
78 Наталья Шевченко Беларусь, Гродно 1977 Run4Fun 0