КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Чумаченко Тюмень 1975 AR Tyumen 1 3,228 + 0,211 = 3,439
2 2 Анастасия Пухарева Чайковский 1976 БИМ 1 2,653 + 0,211 = 2,864
3 3 Наталья Садилова Ижевск 1977 Крылья 1 1,554 + 0,211 = 1,765
4 4 Мария Митрофанова Нефтекамск 1977 Крылья 1 1,405 + 0,207 = 1,612
5 5 Елена Бродская Ижевск 1977 Крылья 1 0,786 + 0,211 = 0,997
6 6 Елена Симутина Брянск 1975 Стимул 1 0,408 + 0,430 = 0,838
7 7 Ирина Чернышова Новочеркасск 1974 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 0,244 + 0,200 = 0,444
8 8 Софья Куць Ростов-на-Дону 1978 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 0,274 + 0,100 = 0,374
9 9 Александра Кочетова Ростов-на-Дону 1976 TkachenkoDarya_Team 1 0,240 + 0,100 = 0,340
10 Гульнара Абубакирова Троицк 1978 I Run 0
11 Людмила Асеева Ростов-на-Дону 1977 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
12 Наталья Афанасьева Ижевск 1978 Италмас 0
13 Анастасия Барбара Тюмень 1978 SibStar 0
14 Юлия Басманова Санкт-Петербург 1978 Типичный Марафонец 0
15 Эльвира Батдалова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 0
16 Галина Березина Кемерово 1974 Сибиряк 0
17 Ирина Боревич Санкт-Петербург 1978 Time4run 0
18 Ольга Бутримова Беларусь, Гродно 1976 Регион 0
19 Любовь Гарнец Ростов-на-Дону 1974 TkachenkoDarya_Team 0
20 Людмила Дворянинова Южноуральск 1974 БИМ 0
21 Анна Дьякова Челябинск 1977 I Run 0
22 Ольга Егорова Тюмень 1975 AR Tyumen 0
23 Анастасия Захарова Светогорск 1975 Тихвин 0
24 Светлана Захарова Мытищи 1976 Парсек 0
25 Светлана Зворыгина Тюмень 1978 AR Tyumen 0
26 Эльвира Ибрагимова Железнодорожный 1974 Авега-2 0
27 Юлия Комарова Клин 1976 Сильвия 0
28 Анна Коротких Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 0
29 Юлия Кострикова Сафоново 1978 Парсек-2 0
30 Наталья Кривенкова Псков 1976 Скобарь 0
31 Ирина Левчук Беларусь, Минск 1974 Аматар 0
32 Ирина Лисичкина Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 0
33 Людмила Литвинская Беларусь, Бобруйск 1977 Аматар 0
34 Светлана Майорникова Красногорск 1975 Парсек-2 0
35 Светлана Максимова Рязань 1976 Рязань 0
36 Ольга Марчук Беларусь, Минск 1978 Аматар 0
37 Надежда Модестова Снежинск 1977 Урал-100 0
38 Елена Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1977 Сосновка 0
39 Оксана Овечкина Москва 1974 Энергия 0
40 Елена Овсянко Красноярск 1978 Беркут 0
41 Алла Панкратович Беларусь, Минск 1978 Аматар 0
42 Екатерина Пашковская Беларусь, Минск 1976 Аматар 0
43 Вероника Пикалова Псков 1975 Скобарь 0
44 Юлия Родионова Брянск 1974 Стимул 0
45 Ольга Романова Гатчина 1978 Сильвия 0
46 Елена Самарина Санкт-Петербург 1974 Красногвардеец 0
47 Екатерина Сизова Москва 1978 Парсек 0
48 Елена Соколова Санкт-Петербург 1977 Типичный Марафонец 0
49 Ольга Соколова Гатчина 1974 Сильвия 0
50 Наталья Степанова Рыбинск 1974 SKI 76 TEAM 0
51 Анна Суворова Гатчина 1978 Сильвия 0
52 Татьяна Тимеева Удмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово 1978 Италмас 0
53 Ирина Ханина Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 0
54 Надежда Храмова Москва 1978 Парсек 0
55 Наталия Шангина Зеленоград 1978 БИМ 0
56 Наталья Шевченко Беларусь, Гродно 1977 Run4Fun 0
57 Мария Щербакова Зеленоград 1975 БИМ 0