КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Тесленко Челябинск 1969 Урал-100 4 26,673 + 0,933 = 27,606
2 2 Наталья Малиновская Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 6 16,449 + 1,080 = 17,529
3 3 Анна Заводова г. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин 1972 Сильвия 9 14,930 + 1,925 = 16,855
4 4 Надежда Горбунова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1972 Урал-100 5 13,566 + 0,611 = 14,177
5 5 Наталья Чужова Свердловская область, Лесной 1970 Урал-100 6 11,244 + 2,764 = 14,008
6 6 Ирина Адамович Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 6 12,525 + 1,201 = 13,726
7 7 Елена Мерзлякова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1973 Италмас 7 11,251 + 0,864 = 12,115
8 8 Любовь Моргунова Москва 1971 Энергия 2 11,895 + 0,197 = 12,092
9 9 Марина Конева Свердловская область, Асбест 1969 Урал-100 2 9,510 + 0,633 = 10,143
10 10 Вероника Меркуль Санкт-Петербург 1973 Time4run 6 8,588 + 1,474 = 10,062
11 11 Инна Иванова Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола 1973 Айвика 3 9,512 + 0,439 = 9,951
12 12 Ольга Мотузко Саратовская область, Красноармейск 1971 Сокол 4 7,594 + 1,340 = 8,934
13 13 Татьяна Белова Курск 1969 Меркурий 3 8,075 + 0,844 = 8,919
14 14 Надежда Боброва Удмуртская Республика, Сарапул 1973 Италмас 1 8,405 + 0,211 = 8,616
15 15 Инна Трубкина Беларусь, Минск 1972 Аматар 12 5,889 + 2,695 = 8,584
16 16 Алена Воронович Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1970 Урал-100 5 7,079 + 0,947 = 8,026
17 17 Наталия Боровикова Санкт-Петербург 1972 Time4run 5 6,114 + 1,535 = 7,649
18 18 Елена Громова Москва 1972 БИМ 5 6,367 + 1,050 = 7,417
19 19 Наталия Мещерякова Санкт-Петербург 1970 Сосновка 5 5,700 + 0,962 = 6,662
20 20 Инна Шнайдер Тюмень 1970 SibStar 4 4,946 + 0,983 = 5,929
21 21 Елена Багрова Ярославль 1970 Free Run 4 5,256 + 0,622 = 5,878
22 22 Анна Гурьева Московская область, Подольск 1973 Парсек 5 3,069 + 2,668 = 5,737
23 23 Татьяна Соболева Ярославская область, Рыбинск 1970 SKI 76 TEAM 1 5,352 + 0,211 = 5,563
24 24 Анастасия Савина Ставропольский край, Невинномысск 1972 Парсек 1 4,518 + 1,000 = 5,518
25 25 Татьяна Алхимова Новосибирская область, Чулым 1971 Сибиряк 2 4,067 + 0,420 = 4,487
26 26 Оксана Сидорова Ростовская область, Новочеркасск 1973 Ростов Дон Бегущий 12 3,030 + 1,451 = 4,481
27 27 Светлана Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1969 Красногвардеец 2 4,077 + 0,200 = 4,277
28 28 Татьяна Ныркова Республика Мордовия, Саранск 1970 Мордва 1 3,970 + 0,100 = 4,070
29 29 Анна Ларионова Московская область, Жуковский 1971 Гермес 5 2,250 + 1,577 = 3,827
30 30 Татьяна Таранова Саратов 1969 Сокол 1 3,432 + 0,122 = 3,554
31 31 Лариса Дябкина Кемеровская область, Яшкинский район, п.г.т. Яшкино 1969 Сибиряк 1 3,104 + 0,211 = 3,315
32 32 Наталья Жуленкова Московская область, Железнодорожный 1972 Авега-2 2 2,894 + 0,230 = 3,124
33 33 Зиля Шевелева Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1969 Марафонец 1 2,856 + 0,111 = 2,967
34 34 Виктория Журавель Волгоград 1970 Луч 1 2,798 + 0,100 = 2,898
35 35 Ирина Зубкова Санкт-Петербург 1972 Сосновка 5 1,653 + 0,727 = 2,380
36 36 Татьяна Бойченко Санкт-Петербург 1972 ZaБег 1 1,796 + 0,422 = 2,218
37 37 Ирина Бондарович Беларусь, Минск 1971 Аматар 2 1,849 + 0,220 = 2,069
38 38 Лариса Торяник Москва 1969 Парсек-2 1 1,779 + 0,109 = 1,888
39 39 Светлана Фатеева Ярославль 1969 Free Run-2 1 1,169 + 0,211 = 1,380
40 40 Анастасия Вольваченко Ростов-на-Дону 1969 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 0,337 + 0,150 = 0,487
41 Милеуша Акманаева Пермь 1973 Вита 0
42 Елена Баканова Брянск 1970 Стимул 0
43 Елена Благова Ярославль 1973 Free Run 0
44 Елена Изюмова Москва 1970 Энергия-2 0
45 Айгуль Комелькова Челябинск 1970 Шри Чинмой МК 0
46 Анна Лукьянова Ростов-на-Дону 1972 Ростов Дон Бегущий-2 0
47 Татьяна Маринова Украина, Донецкая область, Славянск 1972 Марафон 0
48 Аня (Anja) Мюйлдерманс (Muyldermans) Бельгия, Луэт-Сен-Дени (Louette-Saint-Denis) 1971 Парсек 0
49 Татьяна Свиридюк Москва 1969 Факел 0
50 Лариса Семенова Тюменская область, Ялуторовск 1972 Скороход72.RUS 0
51 Елена Угарова Саратов 1971 Сокол 0