КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-100626,872+1,777=28,649
22Наталья МалиновскаяБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория817,441+1,864=19,305
33Надежда БоброваУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1973Италмас217,186+0,411=17,597
44Анна Заводоваг. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин1972Сильвия1314,930+2,585=17,515
55Надежда ГорбуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1972Урал-100714,406+0,953=15,359
66Татьяна СоболеваЯрославская область, Рыбинск1970SKI 76 TEAM314,268+0,733=15,001
77Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-100513,636+1,155=14,791
88Ирина АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория1112,525+1,937=14,462
99Наталья ЧужоваСвердловская область, Лесной1970Урал-100711,244+3,186=14,430
1010Елена МерзляковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1973Италмас1012,620+1,608=14,228
1111Любовь МоргуноваМосква1971Энергия211,895+0,197=12,092
1212Инна ТрубкинаБеларусь, Минск1972Аматар167,646+4,259=11,905
1313Вероника МеркульСанкт-Петербург1973Time4run98,726+1,899=10,625
1414Алена ВороновичСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1970Урал-10079,179+1,358=10,537
1515Инна ИвановаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1973Айвика49,512+0,539=10,051
1616Татьяна БеловаКурск1969Меркурий58,392+1,163=9,555
1717Ольга МотузкоСаратовская область, Красноармейск1971Сокол67,594+1,741=9,335
1818Татьяна АлхимоваНовосибирская область, Чулым1971Сибиряк67,222+1,092=8,314
1919Елена ГромоваМосква1972БИМ86,367+1,915=8,282
2020Наталия МещеряковаСанкт-Петербург1970Сосновка96,473+1,572=8,045
2121Наталия БоровиковаСанкт-Петербург1972Time4run86,114+1,875=7,989
2222Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол26,719+0,322=7,041
2323Инна ШнайдерТюмень1970SibStar85,275+1,624=6,899
2424Лариса ДябкинаКемеровская область, Яшкинский район, п.г.т. Яшкино1969Сибиряк26,214+0,633=6,847
2525Елена БагроваЯрославль1970Free Run45,256+0,622=5,878
2626Анна ГурьеваМосковская область, Подольск1973Парсек53,069+2,668=5,737
2727Анастасия СавинаСтавропольский край, Невинномысск1972Парсек24,518+1,100=5,618
2828Наталья ЖуленковаМосковская область, Железнодорожный1972Авега-234,642+0,330=4,972
2929Оксана СидороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1973Ростов Дон Бегущий153,030+1,751=4,781
3030Анна ЛарионоваМосковская область, Жуковский1971Гермес72,498+1,888=4,386
3131Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец24,077+0,200=4,277
3232Виктория ЖуравельВолгоград1970Луч23,852+0,350=4,202
3333Лариса ТоряникМосква1969Парсек-223,901+0,259=4,160
3434Татьяна БойченкоСанкт-Петербург1972ZaБег22,848+0,844=3,692
3535Зиля ШевелеваХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1969Марафонец12,856+0,111=2,967
3636Елена ИзюмоваМосква1970Энергия-212,502+0,211=2,713
3737Ирина ЗубковаСанкт-Петербург1972Сосновка51,653+0,727=2,380
3838Светлана ФатееваЯрославль1969Free Run-221,768+0,330=2,098
3939Ирина БондаровичБеларусь, Минск1971Аматар21,849+0,220=2,069
4040Милеуша АкманаеваПермь1973Вита11,605+0,422=2,027
4141Татьяна СвиридюкМосква1969Факел11,544+0,100=1,644
4242Елена УгароваСаратов1971Сокол11,159+0,200=1,359
4343Анастасия ВольваченкоРостов-на-Дону1969Ростов Дон Бегущий10,337+0,150=0,487
4444Аня (Anja) Мюйлдерманс (Muyldermans)Бельгия, Луэт-Сен-Дени (Louette-Saint-Denis)1971Парсек10,001+0,250=0,251
45Елена БакановаБрянск1970Стимул0
46Елена БлаговаЯрославль1973Free Run0
47Алёна БлохинаБеларусь, Минск1971Виктория0
48Айгуль КомельковаЧелябинск1970Шри Чинмой МК0
49Анна ЛукьяноваРостов-на-Дону1972Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
50Татьяна МариноваУкраина, Донецкая область, Славянск1972Марафон0
51Лариса СеменоваТюменская область, Ялуторовск1972Скороход72.RUS0