КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Любовь Новикова Калужская область, Боровск 1966 Ока 3 26,808 + 3,018 = 29,826
2 2 Елена Леонтьева Тюмень 1968 AR Tyumen 8 15,511 + 2,035 = 17,546
3 3 Галина Ковалева Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1966 Регион 7 15,919 + 1,075 = 16,994
4 4 Светлана Слободенюк Санкт-Петербург 1965 Сильвия 3 14,553 + 0,682 = 15,235
5 5 Светлана Гелета Украина, Харьков 1965 Харьков 12 12,940 + 2,205 = 15,145
6 6 Светлана Садовина Кемерово 1968 Сибиряк 5 9,196 + 1,254 = 10,450
7 7 Елена Антошкина Санкт-Петербург 1964 БИМ 4 8,648 + 1,055 = 9,703
8 8 Татьяна Миньковская Беларусь, Минск 1965 Аматар 5 8,188 + 1,034 = 9,222
9 9 Елена Панова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1966 БИМ 4 7,268 + 1,421 = 8,689
10 10 Марина Чернохатова Ростовская область, Таганрог 1968 Легенда 2 8,383 + 0,200 = 8,583
11 11 Елена Матушкина Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1966 Италмас 5 7,637 + 0,942 = 8,579
12 12 Евгения Шергина Великий Новгород 1968 Акрон 6 6,720 + 1,155 = 7,875
13 13 Ирина Соколова Ростов-на-Дону 1966 Ростов Дон Бегущий 8 6,528 + 1,037 = 7,565
14 14 Анна Зубкова Московская область, Чехов 1968 Ока 6 6,468 + 1,064 = 7,532
15 15 Надежда Девятова Великий Новгород 1967 Акрон 3 5,976 + 0,633 = 6,609
16 16 Залифа Самигуллина Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1966 Марафонец 1 5,846 + 0,222 = 6,068
17 17 Татьяна Рудопысова Омск 1964 БИМ 3 5,237 + 0,506 = 5,743
18 18 Светлана Малкина Свердловская область, Тавда 1967 AR Tyumen 3 5,190 + 0,522 = 5,712
19 19 Татьяна Кротова Рязань 1968 Рязань 3 5,160 + 0,305 = 5,465
20 20 Инна Голикова Кемеровская область, Прокопьевск 1965 Сибиряк 1 5,039 + 0,422 = 5,461
21 21 Нина Коваль Беларусь, Минск 1966 Виктория 1 5,010 + 0,096 = 5,106
22 22 Светлана Попова Москва 1964 Мир 4 4,599 + 0,407 = 5,006
23 23 Светлана Мамонтова Свердловская область, Новоуральск 1965 Galaxy 2 4,724 + 0,250 = 4,974
24 24 Наталья Корнилович Кемерово 1967 Сибиряк 1 4,532 + 0,211 = 4,743
25 25 Ольга Протопопова г. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов 1967 Сосновка 3 3,836 + 0,733 = 4,569
26 26 Ангелина Гоманок Московская область, Мытищи 1968 Авега 2 3,937 + 0,217 = 4,154
27 27 Лариса Фархутдинова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1967 Италмас 3 3,675 + 0,303 = 3,978
28 28 Татьяна Богатырёва Москва 1967 Факел 1 3,124 + 0,422 = 3,546
29 29 Анна Сосницкая Рязань 1965 Рязань 1 3,064 + 0,211 = 3,275
30 30 Лилия Карпенко Украина, Харьков 1965 Харьков 1 2,665 + 0,100 = 2,765
31 31 Валентина Морозова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1967 Италмас 1 2,252 + 0,100 = 2,352
32 32 Людмила Шнитко Беларусь, Минск 1967 Аматар 2 1,700 + 0,220 = 1,920
33 33 Галина Саламатова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1964 Италмас 1 1,615 + 0,100 = 1,715
34 34 Татьяна Делендик Беларусь, Минская область, Солигорск 1965 Регион 1 1,576 + 0,105 = 1,681
35 35 Галина Вдовенко Иркутская область, Братск 1968 Европа 1 1,117 + 0,422 = 1,539
36 36 Ольга Иконникова Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск 1968 Бегать модно 1 1,136 + 0,211 = 1,347
37 37 Лариса Морозова Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1965 Марафонец 1 0,604 + 0,111 = 0,715
38 Светлана Бойцова Республика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы 1968 Бегать модно 0
39 Елена Гуркова Красноярск 1965 Беркут 0
40 Марина Гурьева Тюменская область, Ялуторовск 1964 Скороход72.RUS 0
41 Ирина Окмянская Москва 1967 Парсек-2 0
42 Татьяна Скрипкина (Чиркина) Волгоград 1965 Луч 0