КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Любовь Шатунова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1961 Урал-100 4 29,295 + 0,631 = 29,926
2 2 Татьяна Свиридова Ленинградская область, Сосновый Бор 1963 Динамо СПб 15 21,708 + 7,184 = 28,892
3 3 Вера Измоденова Иркутская область, Лесогорск 1963 Авега 3 21,609 + 0,842 = 22,451
4 4 Елена Ионова Ленинградская область, Тихвин 1960 Тихвин 10 17,900 + 3,365 = 21,265
5 5 Валентина Абашова Волгоград 1963 Луч 5 18,507 + 1,155 = 19,662
6 6 Марина Иванюшенкова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1963 БИМ 8 17,839 + 1,749 = 19,588
7 7 Елена Вяткина Пермь 1962 Techno Run 3 17,804 + 0,501 = 18,305
8 8 Елена Крылова Санкт-Петербург 1963 Galaxy 6 15,209 + 1,486 = 16,695
9 9 Елена Богданова Республика Карелия, Чупа 1962 Бегать модно 2 14,846 + 0,633 = 15,479
10 10 Зоя Казаринова Нижний Новгород 1960 Здоровье 2 14,335 + 0,422 = 14,757
11 11 Татьяна Луфт Омск 1959 Юность 4 13,000 + 0,762 = 13,762
12 12 Надежда Овчинникова Московская область, Дмитров 1962 Энергия 8 10,050 + 1,574 = 11,624
13 13 Светлана Кошелева Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1961 Регион 7 10,400 + 0,951 = 11,351
14 14 Галина Речкалова Тюмень 1962 Ювента 4 9,657 + 0,984 = 10,641
15 15 Марина Внукова Москва 1961 Сенеж 3 8,763 + 1,266 = 10,029
16 16 Лариса Псюкалова Челябинск 1961 Шри Чинмой МК 2 9,421 + 0,422 = 9,843
17 17 Елена Чибисова Великий Новгород 1961 Акрон 2 8,973 + 0,422 = 9,395
18 18 Ольга Переседова Рязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной 1959 Рязань 7 6,354 + 2,876 = 9,230
19 19 Татьяна Ивашенко Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1961 Регион 8 7,643 + 1,259 = 8,902
20 20 Фануза Гайнетдинова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1960 Италмас 2 8,018 + 0,621 = 8,639
21 21 Людмила Филоненко Украина, Харьков 1960 Харьков 5 7,281 + 1,144 = 8,425
22 22 Мария Артемьева Пермь 1962 Вита 1 8,004 + 0,207 = 8,211
23 23 Вера Шадрина Саратов 1963 Сокол 2 6,562 + 0,502 = 7,064
24 24 Анна Елисеева Пермь 1963 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,000 + 6,798 = 6,798
25 25 Карина Вороная Ростов-на-Дону 1961 Ростов Дон Бегущий 5 6,123 + 0,626 = 6,749
26 26 Лариса Селиванова Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск 1962 Бегать модно 2 5,649 + 0,844 = 6,493
27 27 Гельниса Корчуганова Кемерово 1962 Сибиряк 1 5,814 + 0,130 = 5,944
28 28 Татьяна Пономарева Свердловская область, Трифоново 1959 Европа 2 5,201 + 0,311 = 5,512
29 29 Елена Данилова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1961 БИМ 2 4,972 + 0,314 = 5,286
30 30 Светлана Цихоцкая Москва 1961 Энергия-2 4 4,763 + 0,397 = 5,160
31 31 Евгений Лисничук Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1961 Марафонец 1 3,856 + 0,222 = 4,078
32 32 Галина Достовалова Кемеровская область, Топки 1963 Сибиряк 1 3,397 + 0,211 = 3,608
33 33 Татьяна Чупрова Мурманская область, Мончегорск 1962 Европа 1 2,986 + 0,190 = 3,176
34 34 Галина Киприянова Челябинская область, Миасс 1963 БИМ 1 2,946 + 0,211 = 3,157
35 35 Наталья Низовцева Брянск 1961 Стимул 3 1,903 + 1,179 = 3,082
36 36 Людмила Полянская Красноярский край, Железногорск 1963 Победа 1 2,458 + 0,100 = 2,558
37 37 Наталья Данильченко Беларусь, Минск 1959 Аматар 7 1,243 + 0,978 = 2,221
38 38 Лариса Шнейдер Пермский край, Чайковский 1960 Италмас 1 2,116 + 0,100 = 2,216
39 39 Майя Кудрина Курская область, Обоянь 1961 Меркурий 2 1,356 + 0,633 = 1,989
40 40 Елена Андропова Республика Крым, Алушта 1963 Крымский 4 1,328 + 0,400 = 1,728
41 41 Ирина Малахова Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1960 Регион 1 1,160 + 0,120 = 1,280
42 42 Светлана Баклакова Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1960 Марафонец 1 0,864 + 0,111 = 0,975
43 Ольга Антонова Санкт-Петербург 1959 Красногвардеец 0
44 Марина Астанина Красноярский край, Железногорск 1961 Победа 0
45 Анна Егунова Нижний Новгород 1962 Здоровье 0
46 Инесса Жбанова Санкт-Петербург 1960 Динамо СПб 0
47 Наталья Кислова Москва 1959 Факел 0
48 Валентина Константинова Свердловская область, Нижний Тагил 1963 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 0
49 Наталья Кузьмина Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1960 Элара-55 0
50 Светлана Лаврикова Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1962 Сильвия 0
51 Мария Ланцова Москва 1962 Энергия 0
52 Ирина Майорова Красноярский край, Железногорск 1959 Победа 0
53 Светлана Матющенко Калужская область, Боровск 1962 Протва 0
54 Лия Никифорова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1962 Элара-55 0
55 Галина Пономарёва Воронеж 1963 Парсек 0
56 Наталья Резцова Москва 1959 Парсек-2 0
57 Наталья Терентьева Москва 1961 Факел 0
58 Галина Харитонова Брянск 1961 Стимул 0
59 Алла Черепанова Пермь 1961 Вита 0
60 Людмила Шевякова Кемеровская область, Берёзовский 1962 Сибиряк 0