КЛБМатч–2018: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Свиридова Ленинградская область, Сосновый Бор 1963 Динамо СПб 7 21,162 + 3,111 = 24,273
2 2 Елена Ионова Ленинградская область, Тихвин 1960 Тихвин 4 13,952 + 1,366 = 15,318
3 3 Елена Вяткина Пермь 1962 Techno Run 2 12,709 + 0,311 = 13,020
4 4 Валентина Абашова Волгоград 1963 Луч 2 10,957 + 0,633 = 11,590
5 5 Любовь Шатунова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1961 Урал-100 1 10,007 + 0,211 = 10,218
6 6 Надежда Овчинникова Московская область, Дмитров 1962 Энергия 4 9,302 + 0,844 = 10,146
7 7 Светлана Кошелева Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1961 Регион 3 9,058 + 0,334 = 9,392
8 8 Татьяна Ивашенко Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1961 Регион 3 7,173 + 0,431 = 7,604
9 9 Елена Крылова Санкт-Петербург 1963 Galaxy 2 6,995 + 0,542 = 7,537
10 10 Людмила Филоненко Украина, Харьков 1960 Харьков 3 6,786 + 0,622 = 7,408
11 11 Татьяна Луфт Омск 1959 Юность 2 7,040 + 0,351 = 7,391
12 12 Галина Речкалова Тюмень 1962 Ювента 2 6,591 + 0,412 = 7,003
13 13 Ольга Переседова Рязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной 1959 Рязань 2 4,714 + 0,922 = 5,636
14 14 Фануза Гайнетдинова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1960 Италмас 1 4,605 + 0,207 = 4,812
15 15 Марина Внукова Москва 1961 Сенеж 1 2,951 + 0,422 = 3,373
16 16 Галина Киприянова Челябинская область, Миасс 1963 БИМ 1 2,946 + 0,211 = 3,157
17 17 Татьяна Пономарева Свердловская область, Трифоново 1959 Европа 1 2,487 + 0,211 = 2,698
18 18 Наталья Низовцева Брянск 1961 Стимул 2 1,436 + 1,079 = 2,515
19 19 Елена Данилова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1961 БИМ 1 1,635 + 0,120 = 1,755
20 20 Майя Кудрина Курская область, Обоянь 1961 Меркурий 1 1,247 + 0,422 = 1,669
21 21 Наталья Данильченко Беларусь, Минск 1959 Аматар 3 1,057 + 0,431 = 1,488
22 22 Светлана Цихоцкая Москва 1961 Энергия-2 1 1,345 + 0,100 = 1,445
23 23 Елена Андропова Республика Крым, Алушта 1963 Крымский 2 1,104 + 0,200 = 1,304
24 24 Ирина Малахова Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1960 Регион 1 1,160 + 0,120 = 1,280
25 Ольга Антонова Санкт-Петербург 1959 Красногвардеец 0
26 Светлана Баклакова Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1960 Марафонец 0
27 Елена Богданова Республика Карелия, Чупа 1962 Бегать модно 0
28 Галина Достовалова Кемеровская область, Топки 1963 Сибиряк 0
29 Анна Егунова Нижний Новгород 1962 Здоровье 0
30 Анна Елисеева Пермь 1963 Шри Чинмой МК 0
31 Инесса Жбанова Санкт-Петербург 1960 Динамо СПб 0
32 Марина Иванюшенкова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1963 БИМ 0
33 Вера Измоденова Иркутская область, Лесогорск 1963 Авега 0
34 Зоя Казаринова Нижний Новгород 1960 Здоровье 0
35 Наталья Кислова Москва 1959 Факел 0
36 Валентина Константинова Свердловская область, Нижний Тагил 1963 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 0
37 Гельниса Корчуганова Кемерово 1962 Сибиряк 0
38 Наталья Кузьмина Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1960 Элара-2 0
39 Светлана Лаврикова Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1962 Сильвия 0
40 Мария Ланцова Москва 1962 Энергия 0
41 Евгений Лисничук Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1961 Марафонец 0
42 Светлана Матющенко Калужская область, Боровск 1962 Протва 0
43 Лия Никифорова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1962 Элара-2 0
44 Галина Пономарёва Воронеж 1963 Парсек 0
45 Лариса Псюкалова Челябинск 1961 Шри Чинмой МК 0
46 Наталья Резцова Москва 1959 Парсек-2 0
47 Лариса Селиванова Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск 1962 Бегать модно 0
48 Наталья Терентьева Москва 1961 Факел 0
49 Галина Харитонова Брянск 1961 Стимул 0
50 Алла Черепанова Пермь 1961 Вита 0
51 Елена Чибисова Великий Новгород 1961 Акрон 0
52 Татьяна Чупрова Мурманская область, Мончегорск 1962 Европа 0
53 Вера Шадрина Саратов 1963 Сокол 0
54 Лариса Шнейдер Пермский край, Чайковский 1960 Италмас 0