КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Евгений Лавриков Гатчина 1996 Сильвия 6 16,713 + 1,485 = 18,198
2 2 Владислав Шараев Янаул 1995 Крылья 5 13,478 + 1,045 = 14,523
3 3 Александр Чеперис Украина, Краснополье 1997 Явир 4 13,102 + 0,733 = 13,835
4 4 Игорь Панченко Украина, Харьков 1997 Явир 3 11,311 + 1,030 = 12,341
5 5 Зафар Каримов Красноуфимск 1997 Урал-100 7 9,841 + 1,897 = 11,738
6 6 Максим Хлызов Колпино 1996 Galaxy 3 9,963 + 0,753 = 10,716
7 7 Андрей Вайдо Беларусь, Молодечно 1995 Регион 6 9,767 + 0,718 = 10,485
8 8 Денис Белоусов Токсово 1997 Сильвия 16 6,789 + 3,440 = 10,229
9 9 Василий Васюков Санкт-Петербург 1995 Сосновка 5 8,911 + 1,255 = 10,166
10 10 Тимур Сруртдинов Пикалево 1997 Тихвин 2 8,971 + 0,311 = 9,282
11 11 Иван Кутыркин Санкт-Петербург 1995 Сосновка 5 8,007 + 0,943 = 8,950
12 12 Александр Бензик Санкт-Петербург 1996 Тихвин 2 8,101 + 0,311 = 8,412
13 13 Филипп Нехведович Беларусь, Молодечно 1996 Регион 2 7,585 + 0,240 = 7,825
14 14 Руслан Гасимов Пермь 1995 Techno Run 4 5,664 + 1,505 = 7,169
15 15 Семен Гурский Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 6 6,054 + 0,726 = 6,780
16 16 Даниил Хрусталев Воткинск 1998 Италмас 3 5,827 + 0,469 = 6,296
17 17 Тамерлан Исхаков Саранск 1997 Мордва 3 5,780 + 0,411 = 6,191
18 18 Тихон Кононович Беларусь, Слоним 1996 Аматар 2 5,800 + 0,240 = 6,040
19 19 Александр Баринов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 13 2,380 + 3,192 = 5,572
20 20 Кирилл Герасимович Беларусь, Бобруйск 1996 Аматар 1 5,201 + 0,142 = 5,343
21 21 Вадим Кушнир Беларусь, Молодечно 1997 Регион 2 4,963 + 0,220 = 5,183
22 22 Кирилл Веденев Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 10 3,831 + 1,221 = 5,052
23 23 Рудольф Тер-Погосян Калуга 1995 Ока 2 4,062 + 0,405 = 4,467
24 24 Даниил Маслов Челябинск 1998 I Run 4 3,063 + 1,032 = 4,095
25 25 Евгений Ковалевский Беларусь, Минск 1998 Регион 3 3,718 + 0,356 = 4,074
26 26 Тимофей Мелешко Беларусь, Марьина Горка 1995 Регион 4 3,582 + 0,472 = 4,054
27 27 Иван Нилов Москва 1995 Парсек 1 2,172 + 1,770 = 3,942
28 28 Егор Нилов Южноуральск 1998 I Run 10 2,092 + 1,676 = 3,768
29 29 Сергей Райкин Саратов 1999 Сокол 4 3,087 + 0,535 = 3,622
30 30 Даниил Варанкин Челябинск 1995 I Run 3 2,871 + 0,436 = 3,307
31 31 Александр Коновалов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 4 2,299 + 0,901 = 3,200
32 32 Дмитрий Семеновский Печоры 1998 Скобарь 1 2,636 + 0,150 = 2,786
33 33 Иван Клименов Саратов 1996 Сокол 6 1,521 + 1,103 = 2,624
34 34 Владислав Мисник Саратовская область, Питерский район, с. Питерка 1997 Сокол 1 2,358 + 0,100 = 2,458
35 35 Денис Вяткин Пермь 1996 Techno Run 1 2,242 + 0,100 = 2,342
36 36 Артур Назыров Тюмень 1997 SibStar-2 1 1,950 + 0,150 = 2,100
37 37 Сергей Булько Ростов-на-Дону 1995 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 1,551 + 0,411 = 1,962
38 38 Корен Манукян Украина, Харьков 1995 Харьков 1 1,636 + 0,100 = 1,736
39 39 Исмаил Рустамов Чердынь 1999 КЛБ Семигорье 2 1,223 + 0,422 = 1,645
40 40 Никита Чеснеков Санкт-Петербург 1995 Сильвия 6 0,655 + 0,980 = 1,635
41 41 Николай Андрушкевич Беларусь, Гомель 1999 Run4Fun 1 1,495 + 0,105 = 1,600
42 42 Вячеслав Калибник Цимлянск 1999 Сельмашевец 3 0,681 + 0,425 = 1,106
43 43 Роман Усанин Ревда 1996 Энтузиаст 4 0,456 + 0,525 = 0,981
44 44 Дмитрий Гермаш Ростовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской 1998 Сельмашевец 2 0,395 + 0,522 = 0,917
45 45 Даниил Орлов Таганрог 1995 Легенда 1 0,637 + 0,211 = 0,848
46 46 Малик Искалиев Саратов 1998 Сокол 1 0,638 + 0,100 = 0,738
47 47 Иван Петухов Чердынь 1996 КЛБ Семигорье 1 0,362 + 0,211 = 0,573
48 48 Алексей Минько Беларусь, Щучин 1997 Аматар 1 0,069 + 0,417 = 0,486
49 Дмитрий Вошев Украина, Харьков 1996 Харьков 0
50 Дмитрий Ладцев Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1995 Фотон 0
51 Алексей Мазяркин Саратов 1996 Сокол 0
52 Максим Рудаков Ростов-на-Дону 1999 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
53 Евгений Самарин Санкт-Петербург 1997 Красногвардеец 0
54 Константин Устинов Санкт-Петербург 1996 Galaxy 0
55 Ростислав Шемеляк Украина, Киев 1997 Фотон 0
56 Дмитрий Шинкевич Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
57 Егор Якушев Чердынь 1999 КЛБ Семигорье 0