КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Максим Хлызов г. Санкт-Петербург, Колпино 1996 Galaxy 9 16,469 + 2,228 = 18,697
2 2 Евгений Лавриков Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1996 Сильвия 8 16,737 + 1,916 = 18,653
3 3 Игорь Панченко Украина, Харьков 1997 Явир 5 15,027 + 1,572 = 16,599
4 4 Владислав Шараев Республика Башкортостан, Янаул 1995 Крылья 8 13,960 + 1,674 = 15,634
5 5 Александр Чеперис Украина, Сумская область, Краснополье 1997 Явир 8 14,218 + 1,266 = 15,484
6 6 Тимур Сруртдинов Ленинградская область, Пикалево 1997 Тихвин 4 14,772 + 0,511 = 15,283
7 7 Филипп Нехведович Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1996 Регион 5 12,987 + 0,835 = 13,822
8 8 Александр Бензик Санкт-Петербург 1996 Тихвин 4 12,470 + 0,511 = 12,981
9 9 Зафар Каримов Свердловская область, Красноуфимск 1997 Урал-100 8 9,841 + 2,047 = 11,888
10 10 Руслан Гасимов Пермь 1995 Techno Run 7 9,534 + 2,238 = 11,772
11 11 Василий Васюков Санкт-Петербург 1995 Сосновка 7 9,441 + 1,888 = 11,329
12 12 Кирилл Герасимович Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск 1996 Аматар 2 10,716 + 0,242 = 10,958
13 13 Вадим Кушнир Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1997 Регион 5 10,261 + 0,691 = 10,952
14 14 Денис Белоусов Ленинградская область, Токсово 1997 Сильвия 19 6,789 + 3,862 = 10,651
15 15 Андрей Вайдо Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1995 Регион 7 9,767 + 0,870 = 10,637
16 16 Иван Кутыркин Санкт-Петербург 1995 Сосновка 8 8,713 + 1,665 = 10,378
17 17 Даниил Хрусталев Удмуртская Республика, Воткинск 1998 Италмас 6 7,547 + 1,313 = 8,860
18 18 Тамерлан Исхаков Республика Мордовия, Саранск 1997 Мордва 7 6,272 + 1,022 = 7,294
19 19 Иван Нилов Москва 1995 Парсек 3 4,663 + 2,400 = 7,063
20 20 Даниил Орлов Ростовская область, Таганрог 1995 Легенда 5 5,733 + 1,155 = 6,888
21 21 Семен Гурский Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 6 6,054 + 0,726 = 6,780
22 22 Тихон Кононович Беларусь, Гродненская область, Слоним 1996 Аматар 2 5,800 + 0,240 = 6,040
23 23 Александр Баринов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 14 2,539 + 3,292 = 5,831
24 24 Александр Коновалов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 7 4,082 + 1,512 = 5,594
25 25 Кирилл Веденев Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 11 3,831 + 1,321 = 5,152
26 26 Рудольф Тер-Погосян Калуга 1995 Ока 3 4,167 + 0,705 = 4,872
27 27 Тимофей Мелешко Беларусь, Минская область, Марьина Горка 1995 Регион 7 3,761 + 0,933 = 4,694
28 28 Евгений Ковалевский Беларусь, Минск 1998 Регион 6 3,774 + 0,824 = 4,598
29 29 Даниил Маслов Челябинск 1998 I Run 6 3,063 + 1,369 = 4,432
30 30 Егор Нилов Челябинская область, Южноуральск 1998 I Run 12 2,298 + 2,098 = 4,396
31 31 Корен Манукян Украина, Харьков 1995 Харьков 2 3,763 + 0,250 = 4,013
32 32 Исмаил Рустамов Пермский край, Чердынь 1999 КЛБ Семигорье 4 2,881 + 1,055 = 3,936
33 33 Сергей Булько Ростов-на-Дону 1995 Ростов Дон Бегущий 4 2,637 + 1,044 = 3,681
34 34 Сергей Райкин Саратов 1999 Сокол 4 3,087 + 0,535 = 3,622
35 35 Денис Вяткин Пермь 1996 Techno Run 2 3,280 + 0,200 = 3,480
36 36 Даниил Варанкин Челябинск 1995 I Run 3 2,871 + 0,436 = 3,307
37 37 Никита Чеснеков Санкт-Петербург 1995 Сильвия 13 0,890 + 2,209 = 3,099
38 38 Дмитрий Семеновский Псковская область, Печоры 1998 Скобарь 1 2,636 + 0,150 = 2,786
39 39 Иван Клименов Саратов 1996 Сокол 6 1,521 + 1,103 = 2,624
40 40 Владислав Мисник Саратовская область, Питерский район, с. Питерка 1997 Сокол 1 2,358 + 0,100 = 2,458
41 41 Василий Матющенко Калужская область, Боровск 1996 Протва 2 1,902 + 0,422 = 2,324
42 42 Артур Назыров Тюмень 1997 SibStar-2 1 1,950 + 0,150 = 2,100
43 43 Вячеслав Калибник Ростовская область, Цимлянск 1999 Сельмашевец 4 1,201 + 0,575 = 1,776
44 44 Николай Андрушкевич Беларусь, Гомель 1999 Run4Fun 1 1,495 + 0,105 = 1,600
45 45 Дмитрий Гермаш Ростовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской 1998 Сельмашевец 3 0,960 + 0,622 = 1,582
46 46 Роман Усанин Свердловская область, Ревда 1996 Энтузиаст 5 0,603 + 0,625 = 1,228
47 47 Малик Искалиев Саратов 1998 Сокол 2 1,027 + 0,200 = 1,227
48 48 Егор Якушев Пермский край, Чердынь 1999 КЛБ Семигорье 1 0,796 + 0,100 = 0,896
49 49 Иван Петухов Пермский край, Чердынь 1996 КЛБ Семигорье 1 0,362 + 0,211 = 0,573
50 50 Алексей Минько Беларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин 1997 Аматар 1 0,069 + 0,417 = 0,486
51 Дмитрий Вошев Украина, Харьков 1996 Харьков 0
52 Максим Кушель 1998 Виктория 0
53 Дмитрий Ладцев Хабаровский край, Комсомольск-на-Амуре 1995 Фотон 0
54 Алексей Мазяркин Саратов 1996 Сокол 0
55 Максим Рудаков Ростов-на-Дону 1999 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
56 Евгений Самарин Санкт-Петербург 1997 Красногвардеец 0
57 Константин Устинов Санкт-Петербург 1996 Galaxy 0
58 Ростислав Шемеляк Украина, Киев 1997 Фотон 0
59 Дмитрий Шинкевич Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0