КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Виктор Мазов Республика Мордовия, Саранск 2000 Мордва 6 9,742 + 1,144 = 10,886
2 2 Евгений Корепанов Удмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово 2000 Италмас 8 9,191 + 1,249 = 10,440
3 3 Александр Одарченко Московская область, Егорьевск 2007 Мещера 3 9,014 + 0,383 = 9,397
4 4 Дмитрий Ющенко Беларусь, Витебск 2000 Аматар 6 7,909 + 1,294 = 9,203
5 5 Никита Швецов Саратовская область, Аткарск 2000 Сокол 4 8,403 + 0,733 = 9,136
6 6 Павел Овцынов Казахстан, Павлодар 2000 Акбет 4 8,176 + 0,511 = 8,687
7 7 Дмитрий Дидых Ростовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Новопавловский 2000 Сельмашевец 11 5,554 + 2,139 = 7,693
8 8 Георгий Шалимов Пермский край, Чердынь 2001 КЛБ Семигорье 8 5,025 + 2,343 = 7,368
9 9 Егор Зинин Московская область, Егорьевск 2003 Мещера 4 6,448 + 0,489 = 6,937
10 10 Дмитрий Боровик Ростовская область, Тацинский район, пос. Жирнов 2000 Сельмашевец 7 5,424 + 1,233 = 6,657
11 11 Роман Ивасенко Ростовская область, Тацинский район, хутор Надёжевка 2003 Сельмашевец 7 5,015 + 1,120 = 6,135
12 12 Андрей Дмитриев Московская область, Егорьевск 2002 Мещера 4 5,463 + 0,486 = 5,949
13 13 Даниил Селиверстов Удмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово 2000 Италмас 6 4,719 + 1,040 = 5,759
14 14 Айдар Исхаков Тверская область, Конаково 2001 Марафонец 2 4,153 + 0,422 = 4,575
15 15 Дмитрий Ярославцев Ростовская область, Морозовск 2000 Сельмашевец 5 3,559 + 0,972 = 4,531
16 16 Иван Варакса Пермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб 2003 Techno Run-2 6 2,212 + 2,216 = 4,428
17 17 Богдан Булгаков Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 5 3,397 + 0,500 = 3,897
18 18 Руслан Лысак Украина, Харьков 2002 Харьков 12 1,491 + 1,200 = 2,691
19 19 Иван Панов Ростов-на-Дону 2003 Ростов Дон Бегущий 6 2,039 + 0,630 = 2,669
20 20 Илья Панов Ростов-на-Дону 2000 Ростов Дон Бегущий 3 2,055 + 0,315 = 2,370
21 21 Евгений Собянин Пермский край, Чердынь 2001 КЛБ Семигорье 4 0,852 + 1,505 = 2,357
22 22 Арсений Максимов Рязань 2001 Рязань 4 1,221 + 0,410 = 1,631
23 23 Мария Семенягина Саратовская область, Питерский район, с. Питерка 2001 Сокол 2 1,187 + 0,200 = 1,387
24 24 Александр Павлов г. Москва, Зеленоград 2000 БИМ 2 0,493 + 0,311 = 0,804
25 25 Даниил Ушаков Ростов-на-Дону 2001 Ростов Дон Бегущий 2 0,416 + 0,200 = 0,616
26 26 Данил Казенов Удмуртская Республика, Воткинск 2000 Италмас 2 0,302 + 0,200 = 0,502
27 27 Кирилл Грязнов Рязань 2000 Рязань-2 1 0,069 + 0,100 = 0,169
28 Никита Баглаев Московская область, Подольск 2004 0
29 Владимир Воробьев Ростовская область, Морозовск 2001 Сельмашевец 0
30 Егор Иваньков Ростов-на-Дону 2004 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
31 Владимир Климкин г. Москва, Зеленоград 2007 Неутомимые красовчики 0
32 Денис Мелихов Пермский край, Чердынь 2002 КЛБ Семигорье 0
33 Ирина Паринова Ростов-на-Дону 2002 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
34 Александр Рыбалкин Москва 2002 Факел-2 0