КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Мария Островская Украина, Львов 1955 АБУ – URA 10 26,858 + 1,387 = 28,245
2 2 Анна Харитонова Екатеринбург 1955 Урал-100 19 21,568 + 4,830 = 26,398
3 3 Любовь Фесик Набережные Челны 1956 Италмас 16 20,656 + 5,125 = 25,781
4 4 Марина Турковская Челябинск 1954 БИМ 7 21,618 + 2,870 = 24,488
5 5 Ольга Трунова Москва 1956 Мир 18 19,290 + 4,832 = 24,122
6 6 Нина Митрофанова Украина, Харьков 1957 Харьков 10 19,941 + 1,442 = 21,383
7 7 Елена Цухло Беларусь, Минск 1954 Аматар 5 20,739 + 0,570 = 21,309
8 8 Ольга Кацапова Санкт-Петербург 1954 Сосновка 11 17,722 + 2,323 = 20,045
9 9 Ольга Радкевич Красноярск 1953 Беркут 9 18,475 + 1,471 = 19,946
10 10 Любовь Богданова Санкт-Петербург 1956 Сильвия 20 13,333 + 6,108 = 19,441
11 11 Елизавета Канаева Белая Калитва 1954 Ростов Дон Бегущий 10 16,987 + 1,353 = 18,340
12 12 Людмила Ичетовкина Великий Новгород 1957 Акрон 9 14,196 + 2,532 = 16,728
13 13 Вера Мирошниченко Санкт-Петербург 1953 Динамо СПб 3 15,132 + 1,266 = 16,398
14 14 Галина Барыкина Конаково 1957 Марафонец 10 15,072 + 1,004 = 16,076
15 15 Вера Калишманова Волгоград 1955 Шри Чинмой МК 4 7,834 + 8,006 = 15,840
16 16 Татьяна Родина Великий Новгород 1954 Акрон 5 13,929 + 0,883 = 14,812
17 17 Ирина Капустян Великий Новгород 1955 Энергия 8 11,589 + 1,359 = 12,948
18 18 Татьяна Маркова Украина, Харьков 1956 Харьков 4 12,500 + 0,420 = 12,920
19 19 Светлана Щербина Омск 1955 Юность 11 10,558 + 2,015 = 12,573
20 20 Зимфира Синакаева Уфа 1953 Сусар 2 11,773 + 0,389 = 12,162
21 21 Любовь Костенкова Ижевск 1957 Италмас 14 8,327 + 3,370 = 11,697
22 22 Нина Чаркова Железногорск 1955 Победа 8 8,855 + 1,844 = 10,699
23 23 Ирина Суворова Нижний Новгород 1955 Сормович 7 8,245 + 1,265 = 9,510
24 24 Наталья Сердюкова Москва 1957 БИМ 4 5,830 + 0,844 = 6,674
25 25 Людмила Готенко Ревда 1954 Энтузиаст 3 2,535 + 0,622 = 3,157
26 26 Жанна Гущина Москва 1957 Мир 7 1,135 + 1,974 = 3,109
27 27 Маргарита Николаева Новочебоксарск 1955 Элара-3 1 2,697 + 0,100 = 2,797
28 28 Татьяна Феоктистова Москва 1954 БИМ 2 2,028 + 0,200 = 2,228
29 29 Любовь Чернышева Омск 1953 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,962 + 0,105 = 1,067
30 30 Нина Дейкина Егорьевск 1956 Мещера 1 0,019 + 0,794 = 0,813
31 Роза Алексеева Чувашская Республика, Чебоксарский район, п. Альгешево 1955 Элара-3 0
32 Надежда Васильева Чебоксары 1955 Элара-3 0
33 Светлана Диденко Украина, Сумы 1953 Явир 0
34 Светлана Казарина Москва 1955 Факел 0
35 Татьяна Кривохижа Украина, Сумы 1956 Явир 0
36 Светлана Купфер Омск 1957 Шри Чинмой МК 0
37 Валентина Лазебник Украина, Харьков 1954 Родник 0
38 Нина Семенова Чебоксары 1954 Элара-3 0
39 Надежда Чуб Украина, Изюм 1955 Марафон 0