КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Мария Островская Украина, Львов 1955 АБУ – URA 18 28,832 + 2,297 = 31,129
2 2 Любовь Фесик Республика Татарстан, Набережные Челны 1956 Италмас 22 21,404 + 7,024 = 28,428
3 3 Анна Харитонова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1955 Урал-100 29 21,568 + 5,962 = 27,530
4 4 Ольга Трунова Москва 1956 Мир 26 19,297 + 5,338 = 24,635
5 5 Марина Турковская Челябинск 1954 БИМ 7 21,618 + 2,870 = 24,488
6 6 Ольга Кацапова Санкт-Петербург 1954 Сосновка 18 19,281 + 4,939 = 24,220
7 7 Нина Митрофанова Украина, Харьков 1957 Харьков 17 20,740 + 2,967 = 23,707
8 8 Елена Цухло Беларусь, Минск 1954 Аматар 8 21,629 + 1,021 = 22,650
9 9 Елизавета Канаева Ростовская область, Белая Калитва 1954 Ростов Дон Бегущий 15 19,415 + 2,125 = 21,540
10 10 Ольга Радкевич Красноярск 1953 Беркут 14 18,859 + 2,241 = 21,100
11 11 Любовь Богданова Санкт-Петербург 1956 Сильвия 29 13,411 + 7,596 = 21,007
12 12 Зимфира Синакаева Республика Башкортостан, Уфа 1953 Сусар 3 18,604 + 0,600 = 19,204
13 13 Татьяна Родина Великий Новгород 1954 Акрон 10 16,065 + 1,714 = 17,779
14 14 Людмила Ичетовкина Великий Новгород 1957 Акрон 12 14,196 + 3,376 = 17,572
15 15 Вера Калишманова Волгоград 1955 Шри Чинмой МК 5 9,098 + 8,216 = 17,314
16 16 Галина Барыкина Тверская область, Конаково 1957 Марафонец 16 15,542 + 1,609 = 17,151
17 17 Нина Семенова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1954 Элара-3 3 16,583 + 0,311 = 16,894
18 18 Вера Мирошниченко Санкт-Петербург 1953 Динамо СПб 3 15,132 + 1,266 = 16,398
19 19 Ирина Капустян Великий Новгород 1955 Энергия 12 12,095 + 2,190 = 14,285
20 20 Татьяна Маркова Украина, Харьков 1956 Харьков 5 13,080 + 0,520 = 13,600
21 21 Нина Чаркова Красноярский край, Железногорск 1955 Победа 16 9,613 + 3,983 = 13,596
22 22 Светлана Щербина Омск 1955 Юность 12 10,641 + 2,226 = 12,867
23 23 Любовь Костенкова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1957 Италмас 17 8,393 + 3,895 = 12,288
24 24 Ирина Суворова Нижний Новгород 1955 Сормович 10 8,320 + 2,209 = 10,529
25 25 Наталья Сердюкова Москва 1957 БИМ 5 5,873 + 0,944 = 6,817
26 26 Светлана Диденко Украина, Сумы 1953 Явир 1 6,022 + 0,211 = 6,233
27 27 Жанна Гущина Москва 1957 Мир 9 3,705 + 2,516 = 6,221
28 28 Роза Алексеева Чувашская Республика, Чебоксарский район, п. Альгешево 1955 Элара-3 1 4,149 + 0,100 = 4,249
29 29 Татьяна Феоктистова Москва 1954 БИМ 5 3,379 + 0,611 = 3,990
30 30 Людмила Готенко Свердловская область, Ревда 1954 Энтузиаст 3 2,535 + 0,622 = 3,157
31 31 Маргарита Николаева Чувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск 1955 Элара-3 1 2,697 + 0,100 = 2,797
32 32 Любовь Чернышева Омск 1953 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,962 + 0,105 = 1,067
33 33 Нина Дейкина Московская область, Егорьевск 1956 Мещера 1 0,019 + 0,794 = 0,813
34 Надежда Васильева Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1955 Элара-3 0
35 Светлана Казарина Москва 1955 Факел 0
36 Светлана Купфер Омск 1957 Шри Чинмой МК 0
37 Валентина Лазебник Украина, Харьков 1954 Родник 0
38 Надежда Чуб Украина, Харьковская область, Изюм 1955 Марафон 0