КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия2024,075+7,369=31,444
22Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец1128,532+1,630=30,162
33Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Бегать модно1523,892+4,492=28,384
44Любовь ШатуноваСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1961Урал-1001024,876+2,028=26,904
55Ленина ОленеваУкраина, Киев1958АБУ – URA525,470+0,640=26,110
66Ирина ПлетневаКурск1958Меркурий524,397+1,677=26,074
77Нина ЖуковаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1958Элара623,670+0,818=24,488
88Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье822,560+1,268=23,828
99Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин1519,243+4,083=23,326
1010Елена ЧеламбицкаяЛенинградская область, Гатчина1958Сильвия1118,770+3,455=22,225
1111Марина ВнуковаМосква1961Сенеж1615,580+4,811=20,391
1212Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run517,268+0,668=17,936
1313Фануза ГайнетдиноваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1960Италмас715,291+1,720=17,011
1414Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Европа515,340+1,163=16,503
1515Вера ЯрославцеваМосква1962Сенеж279,655+6,137=15,792
1616Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК713,056+2,086=15,142
1717Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков1711,672+3,066=14,738
1818Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно1411,000+3,685=14,685
1919Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1962Протва1011,522+2,731=14,253
2020Ирина ЗолотухинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа313,721+0,520=14,241
2121Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон413,148+0,670=13,818
2222Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел1111,081+2,104=13,185
2323Антонида ВасильеваОмск1958Юность810,797+2,349=13,146
2424Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион99,561+1,808=11,369
2525Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия510,290+0,500=10,790
2626Наталья КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара-3210,407+0,215=10,622
2727Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ79,635+0,876=10,511
2828Галина РечкаловаТюмень1962Ювента48,992+0,990=9,982
2929Гельниса КорчугановаКемерово1962Сибиряк29,526+0,253=9,779
3030Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул67,435+2,210=9,645
3131Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион107,866+1,530=9,396
3232Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия76,756+1,347=8,103
3333Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб47,050+0,830=7,880
3434Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье36,185+0,944=7,129
3535Татьяна ПономареваСвердловская область, Трифоново1959Европа25,898+0,422=6,320
3636Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-295,099+0,898=5,997
3737Майя КудринаКурская область, Обоянь1961Меркурий73,332+2,094=5,426
3838Ирина МалаховаБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1960Регион54,636+0,519=5,155
3939Ольга ПереседоваРязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной1959Рязань-234,390+0,714=5,104
4040Лилия КонопелькоМосква1958БИМ81,714+3,054=4,768
4141Лариса ШнейдерПермский край, Чайковский1960Италмас14,489+0,100=4,589
4242Светлана ЛавриковаЛенинградская область, Гатчина1962Сильвия14,013+0,230=4,243
4343Галина ХаритоноваБрянск1961Стимул13,571+0,100=3,671
4444Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар101,637+1,127=2,764
4545Лилия КотельниковаКиров1960Родина12,092+0,211=2,303
4646Марина АстанинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1961Победа22,022+0,220=2,242
4747Галина СлепенцеваВолгоград1962Шри Чинмой МК11,536+0,422=1,958
4848Ольга ГриненкоУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1960Италмас11,085+0,422=1,507
4949Ирина МайороваКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа11,155+0,120=1,275
50Тамара АлексееваКурск1959Меркурий0
51Ирина ДевятоваСвердловская область, Ревда1962Энтузиаст0
52Наталья СероваОмск1958Шри Чинмой МК0
53Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел0