КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Ирина Коваль Кашира 1958 Энергия 17 24,075 + 6,325 = 30,400
2 2 Ольга Антонова Санкт-Петербург 1959 Красногвардеец 9 28,189 + 1,269 = 29,458
3 3 Елена Богданова Чупа 1962 Бегать модно 12 23,771 + 3,253 = 27,024
4 4 Ленина Оленева Украина, Киев 1958 АБУ – URA 3 25,470 + 0,431 = 25,901
5 5 Любовь Шатунова Екатеринбург 1961 Урал-100 5 23,550 + 1,039 = 24,589
6 6 Зоя Казаринова Нижний Новгород 1960 Здоровье 6 22,560 + 1,068 = 23,628
7 7 Елена Челамбицкая Гатчина 1958 Сильвия 8 18,770 + 2,893 = 21,663
8 8 Елена Ионова Тихвин 1960 Тихвин 8 17,129 + 2,421 = 19,550
9 9 Марина Внукова Москва 1961 Сенеж 14 15,580 + 3,890 = 19,470
10 10 Нина Жукова Новочебоксарск 1958 Элара 3 18,376 + 0,407 = 18,783
11 11 Елена Вяткина Пермь 1962 Techno Run 4 17,268 + 0,568 = 17,836
12 12 Фануза Гайнетдинова Ижевск 1960 Италмас 5 14,498 + 1,029 = 15,527
13 13 Вера Ярославцева Москва 1962 Сенеж 23 9,655 + 5,790 = 15,445
14 14 Лариса Псюкалова Челябинск 1961 Шри Чинмой МК 5 11,914 + 1,453 = 13,367
15 15 Светлана Матющенко Боровск 1962 Протва 6 11,522 + 1,765 = 13,287
16 16 Ирина Плетнева Курск 1958 Меркурий 2 12,517 + 0,622 = 13,139
17 17 Лариса Селиванова Петрозаводск 1962 Бегать модно 9 10,476 + 2,321 = 12,797
18 18 Людмила Филоненко Украина, Харьков 1960 Харьков 10 11,113 + 1,561 = 12,674
19 19 Наталья Кислова Москва 1959 Факел 6 10,878 + 1,160 = 12,038
20 20 Антонида Васильева Омск 1958 Юность 4 8,981 + 1,723 = 10,704
21 21 Светлана Кошелева Беларусь, Молодечно 1961 Регион 6 9,172 + 1,367 = 10,539
22 22 Гельниса Корчуганова Кемерово 1962 Сибиряк 2 9,526 + 0,253 = 9,779
23 23 Наталья Низовцева Брянск 1961 Стимул 5 7,435 + 2,110 = 9,545
24 24 Галина Речкалова Тюмень 1962 Ювента 3 8,860 + 0,568 = 9,428
25 25 Елена Чибисова Великий Новгород 1961 Акрон 2 8,144 + 0,361 = 8,505
26 26 Ирина Золотухина Железногорск 1959 Победа 2 8,011 + 0,420 = 8,431
27 27 Инесса Жбанова Санкт-Петербург 1960 Динамо СПб 4 7,050 + 0,830 = 7,880
28 28 Мария Ланцова Москва 1962 Энергия 2 7,375 + 0,200 = 7,575
29 29 Татьяна Ивашенко Беларусь, Молодечно 1961 Регион 6 6,548 + 0,969 = 7,517
30 30 Татьяна Пономарева Трифоново 1959 Европа 2 5,898 + 0,422 = 6,320
31 31 Татьяна Чупрова Мончегорск 1962 Европа 3 4,954 + 0,641 = 5,595
32 32 Светлана Цихоцкая Москва 1961 Энергия-2 5 4,557 + 0,498 = 5,055
33 33 Майя Кудрина Обоянь 1961 Меркурий 5 3,131 + 1,572 = 4,703
34 34 Наталья Кузьмина Чебоксары 1960 Элара-3 1 4,585 + 0,115 = 4,700
35 35 Лариса Шнейдер Чайковский 1960 Италмас 1 4,489 + 0,100 = 4,589
36 36 Ирина Малахова Беларусь, Молодечно 1960 Регион 4 3,923 + 0,418 = 4,341
37 37 Светлана Лаврикова Гатчина 1962 Сильвия 1 4,013 + 0,230 = 4,243
38 38 Галина Харитонова Брянск 1961 Стимул 1 3,571 + 0,100 = 3,671
39 39 Надежда Овчинникова Дмитров 1962 Энергия 2 3,225 + 0,422 = 3,647
40 40 Лилия Конопелько Москва 1958 БИМ 4 1,422 + 1,688 = 3,110
41 41 Елена Данилова Зеленоград 1961 БИМ 1 2,427 + 0,120 = 2,547
42 42 Наталья Данильченко Беларусь, Минск 1959 Аматар 7 1,510 + 0,802 = 2,312
43 43 Марина Астанина Железногорск 1961 Победа 2 2,022 + 0,220 = 2,242
44 44 Галина Слепенцева Волгоград 1962 Шри Чинмой МК 1 1,536 + 0,422 = 1,958
45 45 Ирина Майорова Железногорск 1959 Победа 1 1,155 + 0,120 = 1,275
46 Тамара Алексеева Курск 1959 Меркурий 0
47 Ирина Девятова Ревда 1962 Энтузиаст 0
48 Анна Егунова Нижний Новгород 1962 Здоровье 0
49 Лилия Котельникова Киров 1960 Родина 0
50 Надежда Мужецкая Сочи 1961 Парсек-2 0
51 Ольга Переседова Рязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной 1959 Рязань-2 0
52 Наталья Серова Омск 1958 Шри Чинмой МК 0
53 Наталья Терентьева Москва 1961 Факел 0