КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Свиридова Ленинградская область, Сосновый Бор 1963 Динамо СПб 36 29,415 + 12,520 = 41,935
2 2 Любовь Новикова Калужская область, Боровск 1966 Ока 14 26,753 + 6,918 = 33,671
3 3 Вера Измоденова Иркутская область, Лесогорск 1963 Авега 10 26,301 + 2,816 = 29,117
4 4 Инна Голикова Кемеровская область, Прокопьевск 1965 БИМ 19 18,627 + 8,744 = 27,371
5 5 Марина Иванюшенкова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1963 БИМ 29 21,720 + 4,921 = 26,641
6 6 Галина Пономарёва Воронеж 1963 Парсек 4 21,675 + 2,740 = 24,415
7 7 Анна Черепанова Тверская область, Конаково 1966 Марафонец 11 19,517 + 3,050 = 22,567
8 8 Валентина Абашова Волгоград 1963 Луч 8 17,758 + 1,496 = 19,254
9 9 Светлана Слободенюк Санкт-Петербург 1965 Сильвия 10 16,104 + 3,100 = 19,204
10 10 Валентина Константинова Свердловская область, Нижний Тагил 1963 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 3 18,348 + 0,633 = 18,981
11 11 Маргарита Пайдукова Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола 1966 Айвика 3 18,116 + 0,333 = 18,449
12 12 Елена Крылова Санкт-Петербург 1963 Galaxy-V 10 15,587 + 2,324 = 17,911
13 13 Татьяна Богатырёва Москва 1967 Факел 7 16,181 + 1,677 = 17,858
14 14 Вера Шадрина Саратов 1963 Сокол 11 14,134 + 3,479 = 17,613
15 15 Галина Ковалева Беларусь, Минская область, Молодечно 1966 Регион 12 15,027 + 1,787 = 16,814
16 16 Елена Панова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1966 БИМ 15 11,818 + 4,810 = 16,628
17 17 Нина Коваль Беларусь, Минск 1966 Виктория 4 15,335 + 0,440 = 15,775
18 18 Галина Киприянова Челябинская область, Миасс 1963 БИМ 6 13,260 + 1,266 = 14,526
19 19 Елена Антошкина Санкт-Петербург 1964 БИМ 10 10,769 + 2,637 = 13,406
20 20 Татьяна Миньковская Беларусь, Минск 1965 Аматар 7 9,938 + 1,393 = 11,331
21 21 Залифа Самигуллина Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1966 Марафонец 4 10,491 + 0,779 = 11,270
22 22 Валентина Морозова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1967 Италмас 8 9,511 + 1,134 = 10,645
23 23 Надежда Девятова Великий Новгород 1967 Акрон 4 7,501 + 0,992 = 8,493
24 24 Галина Саламатова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1964 Италмас 6 7,394 + 1,077 = 8,471
25 25 Елена Матушкина Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1966 Италмас 7 6,893 + 1,512 = 8,405
26 26 Светлана Мамонтова Свердловская область, Новоуральск 1965 Galaxy-V 8 7,354 + 0,970 = 8,324
27 27 Ольга Протопопова г. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов 1967 Сосновка 8 6,747 + 1,420 = 8,167
28 28 Светлана Попова Москва 1964 Мир 15 6,054 + 1,957 = 8,011
29 29 Ирина Соколова Ростов-на-Дону 1966 Ростов Дон Бегущий 16 5,712 + 1,896 = 7,608
30 30 Татьяна Делендик Беларусь, Минская область, Солигорск 1965 Регион 5 6,840 + 0,506 = 7,346
31 31 Татьяна Рудопысова Омск 1964 БИМ 7 5,802 + 1,402 = 7,204
32 32 Татьяна Рыбакова Москва 1964 Факел 1 6,931 + 0,211 = 7,142
33 33 Ирина Шульженко Украина, Харьков 1967 Харьков 6 5,188 + 0,620 = 5,808
34 34 Татьяна Скрипкина (Чиркина) Волгоград 1965 Луч 2 5,288 + 0,311 = 5,599
35 35 Елена Гуркова Красноярск 1965 Беркут 3 4,430 + 0,522 = 4,952
36 36 Ирина Окмянская Москва 1967 Парсек-2 2 4,597 + 0,311 = 4,908
37 37 Анна Елисеева Пермь 1963 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,000 + 4,731 = 4,731
38 38 Татьяна Перепелкина Москва 1967 Сенеж 1 4,484 + 0,203 = 4,687
39 39 Наталья Борисова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1967 БИМ 1 3,574 + 0,100 = 3,674
40 40 Людмила Шнитко Беларусь, Минск 1967 Аматар 3 2,543 + 0,340 = 2,883
41 41 Элла Щербина Волгоград 1967 Шри Чинмой МК 2 2,403 + 0,300 = 2,703
42 42 Елена Егорова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1966 Италмас 1 1,432 + 0,103 = 1,535
43 43 Ирина Куцевол Омск 1964 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,052 + 0,316 = 0,368
44 Галина Достовалова Кемеровская область, Топки 1963 Сибиряк 0
45 Наталья Жукова Ярославль 1964 SKI 76 TEAM 0
46 Татьяна Пашкова Великий Новгород 1963 Акрон-2 0
47 Лариса Першина Ростов-на-Дону 1966 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
48 Лариса Рябова Москва 1966 Факел 0
49 Татьяна Хасанова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1964 Урал-100 0