КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Свиридова Сосновый Бор 1963 Динамо СПб 24 28,041 + 10,813 = 38,854
2 2 Любовь Новикова Боровск 1966 Ока 11 26,756 + 6,082 = 32,838
3 3 Вера Измоденова Лесогорск 1963 Авега 8 26,304 + 2,183 = 28,487
4 4 Марина Иванюшенкова Зеленоград 1963 БИМ 20 21,340 + 4,338 = 25,678
5 5 Инна Голикова Прокопьевск 1965 БИМ 13 18,627 + 6,321 = 24,948
6 6 Анна Черепанова Конаково 1966 Марафонец 6 19,271 + 1,906 = 21,177
7 7 Валентина Константинова Нижний Тагил 1963 ЕВРАЗ НТМК-75 3 18,348 + 0,633 = 18,981
8 8 Маргарита Пайдукова Йошкар-Ола 1966 Айвика 3 18,116 + 0,333 = 18,449
9 9 Елена Крылова Санкт-Петербург 1963 Galaxy-V 7 15,587 + 1,513 = 17,100
10 10 Вера Шадрина Саратов 1963 Сокол 9 14,134 + 2,957 = 17,091
11 11 Татьяна Богатырёва Москва 1967 Факел 4 15,145 + 0,944 = 16,089
12 12 Галина Ковалева Беларусь, Молодечно 1966 Регион 9 14,789 + 1,243 = 16,032
13 13 Валентина Абашова Волгоград 1963 Луч 4 14,927 + 0,844 = 15,771
14 14 Светлана Слободенюк Санкт-Петербург 1965 Сильвия 4 14,461 + 0,816 = 15,277
15 15 Нина Коваль Беларусь, Минск 1966 Виктория 3 14,637 + 0,340 = 14,977
16 16 Галина Киприянова Миасс 1963 БИМ 6 13,260 + 1,266 = 14,526
17 17 Елена Панова Зеленоград 1966 БИМ 10 9,800 + 3,023 = 12,823
18 18 Елена Антошкина Санкт-Петербург 1964 БИМ 7 10,588 + 1,899 = 12,487
19 19 Галина Пономарёва Воронеж 1963 Парсек 2 8,174 + 2,107 = 10,281
20 20 Залифа Самигуллина Нижневартовск 1966 Марафонец 3 9,524 + 0,644 = 10,168
21 21 Татьяна Миньковская Беларусь, Минск 1965 Аматар 4 8,279 + 0,851 = 9,130
22 22 Валентина Морозова Ижевск 1967 Италмас 3 7,551 + 0,511 = 8,062
23 23 Светлана Мамонтова Новоуральск 1965 Galaxy-V 5 7,246 + 0,620 = 7,866
24 24 Татьяна Рудопысова Омск 1964 БИМ 7 5,802 + 1,402 = 7,204
25 25 Галина Саламатова Ижевск 1964 Италмас 4 6,541 + 0,659 = 7,200
26 26 Татьяна Рыбакова Москва 1964 Факел 1 6,931 + 0,211 = 7,142
27 27 Ирина Соколова Ростов-на-Дону 1966 Ростов Дон Бегущий 14 5,435 + 1,561 = 6,996
28 28 Светлана Попова Москва 1964 Мир 9 5,762 + 1,130 = 6,892
29 34 Ольга Протопопова Ломоносов 1967 Сосновка 4 5,343 + 0,718 = 6,061
30 29 Надежда Девятова Великий Новгород 1967 Акрон 2 5,097 + 0,633 = 5,730
31 30 Ирина Шульженко Украина, Харьков 1967 Харьков 4 5,188 + 0,420 = 5,608
32 31 Татьяна Скрипкина (Чиркина) Волгоград 1965 Луч 2 5,288 + 0,311 = 5,599
33 32 Татьяна Делендик Беларусь, Солигорск 1965 Регион 2 4,821 + 0,200 = 5,021
34 33 Анна Елисеева Пермь 1963 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,000 + 4,731 = 4,731
35 35 Елена Гуркова Красноярск 1965 Беркут 2 2,048 + 0,311 = 2,359
36 36 Ирина Окмянская Москва 1967 Парсек-2 1 2,087 + 0,100 = 2,187
37 37 Елена Егорова Ижевск 1966 Италмас 1 1,432 + 0,103 = 1,535
38 38 Элла Щербина Волгоград 1967 Шри Чинмой МК 1 1,309 + 0,150 = 1,459
39 39 Людмила Шнитко Беларусь, Минск 1967 Аматар 1 1,076 + 0,100 = 1,176
40 Наталья Борисова Зеленоград 1967 БИМ 0
41 Галина Достовалова Топки 1963 Сибиряк 0
42 Наталья Жукова Ярославль 1964 SKI 76 TEAM 0
43 Наталья Корнилович Кемерово 1967 Сибиряк 0
44 Ирина Куцевол Омск 1964 Шри Чинмой МК 0
45 Татьяна Пашкова Великий Новгород 1963 Акрон-2 0
46 Татьяна Перепелкина Москва 1967 Сенеж 0
47 Лариса Першина Ростов-на-Дону 1966 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
48 Лариса Рябова Москва 1966 Факел 0
49 Татьяна Хасанова Екатеринбург 1964 Урал-100 0