КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Татьяна Тесленко Челябинск 1969 Урал-100 13 24,196 + 4,150 = 28,346
2 2 Любовь Моргунова Москва 1971 Энергия 10 24,511 + 1,653 = 26,164
3 3 Марина Конева Свердловская область, Асбест 1969 Урал-100 23 17,478 + 5,724 = 23,202
4 4 Анна Заводова г. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин 1972 Сильвия 21 15,441 + 4,168 = 19,609
5 5 Татьяна Соболева Ярославская область, Рыбинск 1970 SKI 76 TEAM 5 16,892 + 1,266 = 18,158
6 6 Светлана Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1969 Красногвардеец 6 16,179 + 1,083 = 17,262
7 7 Надежда Горбунова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1972 Урал-100 12 15,822 + 1,420 = 17,242
8 8 Светлана Бойцова Республика Карелия, Сегежский район, пос. Надвоицы 1968 Бегать модно 3 14,910 + 1,055 = 15,965
9 9 Наталья Чужова Свердловская область, Лесной 1970 Урал-100 9 10,542 + 4,720 = 15,262
10 10 Татьяна Белова Курск 1969 Меркурий 8 12,315 + 1,988 = 14,303
11 11 Алена Шевчук Москва 1971 Рязань 6 9,197 + 3,938 = 13,135
12 12 Марина Чернохатова Ростовская область, Таганрог 1968 Легенда 4 12,711 + 0,400 = 13,111
13 13 Зиля Шевелева Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск 1969 Марафонец 4 11,801 + 0,779 = 12,580
14 14 Вера Ягдарова Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола 1969 Айвика 8 11,492 + 0,826 = 12,318
15 15 Ольга Иконникова Республика Карелия, Петрозаводск 1968 Бегать модно 11 8,828 + 2,630 = 11,458
16 16 Наталия Боровикова Санкт-Петербург 1972 Time4run 13 7,818 + 3,008 = 10,826
17 17 Алена Воронович Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1970 Урал-100 10 8,412 + 2,277 = 10,689
18 18 Инна Трубкина Беларусь, Минск 1972 Аматар 20 6,049 + 4,578 = 10,627
19 19 Елена Громова Москва 1972 БИМ 11 7,405 + 2,552 = 9,957
20 20 Татьяна Таранова Саратов 1969 Сокол 6 8,858 + 0,958 = 9,816
21 21 Светлана Садовина Кемерово 1968 Сибиряк 8 8,058 + 1,497 = 9,555
22 22 Ирина Давыдова Ярославль 1972 SKI 76 TEAM 5 8,979 + 0,498 = 9,477
23 23 Ангелина Гоманок Московская область, Мытищи 1968 Авега-2 7 8,279 + 1,145 = 9,424
24 24 Ольга Мотузко Саратовская область, Красноармейск 1971 Сокол 15 5,990 + 2,754 = 8,744
25 25 Татьяна Необердина Вологодская область, Великий Устюг 1972 НовоторRUN 4 7,472 + 1,249 = 8,721
26 26 Елена Багрова Ярославль 1970 Free Run 6 7,750 + 0,933 = 8,683
27 27 Валентина Ельмекеева Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола 1970 Айвика-2 8 6,501 + 1,131 = 7,632
28 28 Ирина Каргина Свердловская область, Первомайский 1968 Европа 5 6,143 + 1,366 = 7,509
29 29 Татьяна Кротова Рязань 1968 Рязань 5 6,806 + 0,500 = 7,306
30 30 Елена Леонтьева Тюмень 1968 Ювента-2 2 6,509 + 0,632 = 7,141
31 31 Анастасия Савина Ставропольский край, Невинномысск 1972 За Бег 5 6,446 + 0,628 = 7,074
32 32 Инна Шнайдер Тюмень 1970 SibStar 11 5,174 + 1,851 = 7,025
33 33 Евгения Шергина Великий Новгород 1968 Акрон-2 9 5,668 + 1,342 = 7,010
34 34 Татьяна Ныркова Республика Мордовия, Саранск 1970 Мордва 2 6,390 + 0,200 = 6,590
35 35 Анна Лукьянова Ростов-на-Дону 1972 Ростов Дон Бегущий 3 6,011 + 0,300 = 6,311
36 36 Наталья Шляпникова Республика Башкортостан, Уфа 1970 Сусар 1 5,360 + 0,189 = 5,549
37 37 Ольга Данилюк Свердловская область, Первоуральск 1968 Урал-100 4 4,614 + 0,717 = 5,331
38 38 Татьяна Алхимова Новосибирская область, Чулым 1971 Сибиряк 2 4,888 + 0,422 = 5,310
39 39 Ирина Бондарович Беларусь, Минск 1971 Аматар 7 4,316 + 0,874 = 5,190
40 40 Ирина Зубкова Санкт-Петербург 1972 Сосновка 15 2,913 + 2,130 = 5,043
41 41 Карина Вороная Ростов-на-Дону 1970 Ростов Дон Бегущий 11 3,002 + 1,879 = 4,881
42 42 Оксана Завалюк Беларусь, Брестская область, Барановичи 1969 Run4Fun 2 4,343 + 0,522 = 4,865
43 43 Виктория Журавель Волгоград 1970 Луч 2 4,197 + 0,480 = 4,677
44 44 Галина Вдовенко Иркутская область, Братск 1968 Европа 3 3,481 + 1,055 = 4,536
45 45 Татьяна Маринова Украина, Донецкая область, Славянск 1972 Марафон 1 3,846 + 0,150 = 3,996
46 46 Наталья Жуленкова Московская область, Железнодорожный 1972 Авега-2 5 3,306 + 0,609 = 3,915
47 47 Анна Зубкова Московская область, Чехов 1968 Ока-2 3 3,182 + 0,360 = 3,542
48 48 Елена Угарова Саратов 1971 Сокол 5 1,999 + 0,551 = 2,550
49 49 Александра Ратнер Москва 1971 Шри Чинмой МК 2 0,017 + 1,843 = 1,860
50 50 Аня (Anja) Мюйлдерманс (Muyldermans) Бельгия, Луэт-Сен-Дени (Louette-Saint-Denis) 1971 Парсек-2 1 1,169 + 0,500 = 1,669
51 51 Алина Лисовская Беларусь, Минск 1969 Аматар 1 0,938 + 0,100 = 1,038
52 52 Айгуль Комелькова Челябинск 1970 Шри Чинмой МК 1 0,580 + 0,211 = 0,791
53 53 Лариса Торяник Москва 1969 Парсек-2 2 0,002 + 0,352 = 0,354
54 Нина Вознесенская Калуга 1972 Протва 0
55 Оксана Хренкова Московская область, Воскресенск 1968 Мещера 0
56 Елена Юсковец Беларусь, Минск 1968 Аматар 0