КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Галина Иванова Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1976 Элара 5 32,520 + 0,837 = 33,357
2 2 Анастасия Захарова Ленинградская область, Светогорск 1975 Тихвин 17 25,039 + 3,923 = 28,962
3 3 Надежда Боброва Удмуртская Республика, Сарапул 1973 Италмас 7 27,788 + 1,138 = 28,926
4 4 Ирина Лисичкина Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 19 15,400 + 11,222 = 26,622
5 5 Наталья Малиновская Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 12 19,671 + 3,348 = 23,019
6 6 Людмила Шелест Украина, Сумы 1974 Явир 8 19,693 + 1,752 = 21,445
7 7 Елена Самарина Санкт-Петербург 1974 Красногвардеец 4 19,243 + 0,521 = 19,764
8 8 Оксана Овечкина Москва 1974 Энергия 15 16,524 + 3,113 = 19,637
9 9 Людмила Дворянинова Челябинская область, Южноуральск 1974 БИМ 8 17,587 + 1,793 = 19,380
10 10 Галина Березина Кемерово 1974 Сибиряк 10 15,142 + 2,656 = 17,798
11 11 Елена Мерзлякова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1973 Италмас 20 14,536 + 3,242 = 17,778
12 12 Светлана Максимова Рязань 1976 Рязань 11 12,909 + 2,554 = 15,463
13 13 Ирина Адамович Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 12 11,189 + 2,103 = 13,292
14 14 Ирина Ханина Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 11 10,926 + 2,141 = 13,067
15 15 Елена Карева Волгоград 1975 Шри Чинмой МК 4 2,660 + 9,834 = 12,494
16 16 Анастасия Пухарева Пермский край, Чайковский 1976 БИМ 6 11,267 + 0,983 = 12,250
17 17 Екатерина Пашковская Беларусь, Минск 1976 Аматар 6 10,687 + 1,103 = 11,790
18 18 Анна Гурьева Московская область, Подольск 1973 Парсек 10 5,442 + 6,222 = 11,664
19 19 Наталья Вашкевич Кемерово 1976 Сибиряк 4 9,967 + 1,172 = 11,139
20 20 Елена Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1977 Сосновка 7 9,016 + 1,314 = 10,330
21 21 Вероника Меркуль Санкт-Петербург 1973 Time4run 9 8,002 + 1,528 = 9,530
22 22 Людмила Литвинская Беларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск 1977 Аматар 16 6,723 + 2,626 = 9,349
23 23 Ольга Бутримова Беларусь, Гродно 1976 Регион 8 6,200 + 2,907 = 9,107
24 24 Инна Иванова Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола 1973 Айвика 6 8,138 + 0,827 = 8,965
25 25 Татьяна Аксентьева Курск 1975 Меркурий 2 8,323 + 0,411 = 8,734
26 26 Надежда Модестова Челябинская область, Снежинск 1977 Урал-100 8 4,856 + 3,857 = 8,713
27 27 Мария Щербакова г. Москва, Зеленоград 1975 БИМ 6 7,400 + 1,255 = 8,655
28 28 Ольга Клименова Саратов 1974 Сокол 7 6,698 + 1,455 = 8,153
29 29 Татьяна Белкина Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1976 Элара 1 7,722 + 0,422 = 8,144
30 30 Мария Митрофанова Республика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск 1977 Крылья 7 6,164 + 1,623 = 7,787
31 31 Наталья Садилова Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1977 Крылья 5 5,928 + 1,099 = 7,027
32 32 Эльвира Батдалова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 2 6,324 + 0,422 = 6,746
33 33 Ольга Чубаркова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Сосновка 3 5,929 + 0,633 = 6,562
34 34 Светлана Захарова Московская область, Мытищи 1976 Парсек 13 3,251 + 3,279 = 6,530
35 35 Елена Симутина Брянск 1975 Стимул 5 5,224 + 1,199 = 6,423
36 36 Юлия Комарова Московская область, Клин 1976 Сильвия 8 3,905 + 2,049 = 5,954
37 37 Лариса Николаева Чувашская Республика, Чебоксары 1976 Элара 2 5,590 + 0,211 = 5,801
38 38 Ольга Соколова Ленинградская область, Гатчина 1974 Сильвия 8 3,678 + 1,281 = 4,959
39 39 Наталья Степанова Ярославская область, Рыбинск 1974 SKI 76 TEAM 7 4,161 + 0,698 = 4,859
40 40 Наталья Кривенкова Псков 1976 Скобарь 3 4,144 + 0,481 = 4,625
41 41 Светлана Майорникова Московская область, Красногорск 1975 Парсек 8 2,827 + 1,736 = 4,563
42 42 Наталья Шевченко Беларусь, Гродно 1977 Run4Fun 3 4,091 + 0,421 = 4,512
43 43 Елена Бродская Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск 1977 Крылья 4 2,823 + 1,025 = 3,848
44 44 Наталья Корожан Беларусь, Минск 1974 Виктория 10 2,362 + 1,282 = 3,644
45 45 Эльвира Ибрагимова Московская область, Железнодорожный 1974 Авега-2 5 2,871 + 0,660 = 3,531
46 46 Мария Артемьева Санкт-Петербург 1976 Сосновка 2 3,144 + 0,361 = 3,505
47 47 Юлия Набатникова Санкт-Петербург 1974 Динамо СПб 6 1,606 + 1,470 = 3,076
48 48 Ирина Усольцева Санкт-Петербург 1974 Time4run 3 2,488 + 0,479 = 2,967
49 49 Ольга Ободовская Рязань 1976 Рязань 2 1,820 + 0,419 = 2,239
50 50 Людмила Асеева Ростов-на-Дону 1977 Ростов Дон Бегущий 4 1,348 + 0,415 = 1,763
51 51 Елена Самигуллина Ленинградская область, Тихвин 1974 Тихвин 2 1,212 + 0,522 = 1,734
52 52 Ирина Левчук Беларусь, Минск 1974 Аматар 4 1,085 + 0,435 = 1,520
53 53 Татьяна Гапон Украина, Харьковская область, Изюм 1976 Марафон 1 1,302 + 0,150 = 1,452
54 54 Анна Дьякова Челябинск 1977 I Run 3 0,951 + 0,330 = 1,281
55 55 Вероника Пикалова Псков 1975 Скобарь 1 0,651 + 0,100 = 0,751
56 56 Ольга Лукьянченко Ростов-на-Дону 1976 За Бег 1 0,597 + 0,100 = 0,697
57 Ирина Булько Ростов-на-Дону 1973 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
58 Оксана Воловликова Ростовская область, Волгодонск 1977 Сельмашевец 0
59 Эмма Кириллова Республика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола 1976 Айвика-2 0
60 Юлия Родионова Брянск 1974 Стимул 0
61 Татьяна Слободчикова Свердловская область, Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 0