КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Женщины 40–44 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Надежда Боброва Сарапул 1973 Италмас 7 27,788 + 1,138 = 28,926
2 2 Анастасия Захарова Светогорск 1975 Тихвин 10 22,691 + 2,219 = 24,910
3 3 Галина Иванова Чебоксары 1976 Элара 2 21,672 + 0,415 = 22,087
4 4 Ирина Лисичкина Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 13 14,438 + 7,212 = 21,650
5 5 Наталья Малиновская Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 9 18,353 + 2,595 = 20,948
6 6 Людмила Шелест Украина, Сумы 1974 Явир 5 19,092 + 1,058 = 20,150
7 7 Людмила Дворянинова Южноуральск 1974 БИМ 7 17,587 + 1,582 = 19,169
8 8 Елена Мерзлякова Ижевск 1973 Италмас 17 14,536 + 2,892 = 17,428
9 9 Галина Березина Кемерово 1974 Сибиряк 6 14,585 + 1,601 = 16,186
10 10 Оксана Овечкина Москва 1974 Энергия 9 13,444 + 1,647 = 15,091
11 11 Светлана Максимова Рязань 1976 Рязань 6 11,552 + 1,472 = 13,024
12 12 Ирина Адамович Беларусь, Минск 1973 Виктория 8 10,208 + 1,441 = 11,649
13 13 Ирина Ханина Екатеринбург 1976 Урал-100 8 9,992 + 1,469 = 11,461
14 14 Елена Карева Волгоград 1975 Шри Чинмой МК 3 1,588 + 9,624 = 11,212
15 15 Елена Самарина Санкт-Петербург 1974 Красногвардеец 2 10,980 + 0,210 = 11,190
16 16 Наталья Вашкевич Кемерово 1976 Сибиряк 4 9,967 + 1,172 = 11,139
17 17 Анастасия Пухарева Чайковский 1976 БИМ 4 10,463 + 0,672 = 11,135
18 18 Анна Гурьева Подольск 1973 Парсек 7 4,807 + 4,956 = 9,763
19 19 Ольга Бутримова Беларусь, Гродно 1976 Регион 8 6,200 + 2,907 = 9,107
20 20 Татьяна Аксентьева Курск 1975 Меркурий 2 8,323 + 0,411 = 8,734
21 21 Людмила Литвинская Беларусь, Бобруйск 1977 Аматар 11 6,619 + 1,760 = 8,379
22 22 Ольга Клименова Саратов 1974 Сокол 7 6,698 + 1,455 = 8,153
23 23 Татьяна Белкина Чебоксары 1976 Элара 1 7,722 + 0,422 = 8,144
24 24 Елена Никитина Санкт-Петербург 1977 Сосновка 4 7,274 + 0,777 = 8,051
25 25 Вероника Меркуль Санкт-Петербург 1973 Time4run 7 6,747 + 1,017 = 7,764
26 26 Екатерина Пашковская Беларусь, Минск 1976 Аматар 4 6,377 + 0,772 = 7,149
27 27 Мария Митрофанова Нефтекамск 1977 Крылья 5 6,140 + 0,990 = 7,130
28 28 Надежда Модестова Снежинск 1977 Урал-100 7 3,342 + 3,435 = 6,777
29 29 Мария Щербакова Зеленоград 1975 БИМ 4 5,840 + 0,733 = 6,573
30 30 Светлана Захарова Мытищи 1976 Парсек 12 3,251 + 2,857 = 6,108
31 31 Инна Иванова Йошкар-Ола 1973 Айвика 4 5,276 + 0,516 = 5,792
32 32 Юлия Комарова Клин 1976 Сильвия 6 3,795 + 1,416 = 5,211
33 33 Ольга Соколова Гатчина 1974 Сильвия 7 3,678 + 1,141 = 4,819
34 34 Наталья Степанова Рыбинск 1974 SKI 76 TEAM 6 4,161 + 0,598 = 4,759
35 35 Наталья Кривенкова Псков 1976 Скобарь 3 4,144 + 0,481 = 4,625
36 36 Наталья Садилова Ижевск 1977 Крылья 3 4,100 + 0,466 = 4,566
37 37 Наталья Шевченко Беларусь, Гродно 1977 Run4Fun 3 4,091 + 0,421 = 4,512
38 38 Светлана Майорникова Красногорск 1975 Парсек 7 2,781 + 1,636 = 4,417
39 39 Ольга Чубаркова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Сосновка 2 3,933 + 0,422 = 4,355
40 40 Эльвира Батдалова Санкт-Петербург 1976 Time4run 1 3,657 + 0,211 = 3,868
41 41 Мария Артемьева Санкт-Петербург 1976 Сосновка 2 3,144 + 0,361 = 3,505
42 42 Эльвира Ибрагимова Железнодорожный 1974 Авега-2 4 2,646 + 0,560 = 3,206
43 43 Елена Симутина Брянск 1975 Стимул 2 2,155 + 0,845 = 3,000
44 44 Ирина Усольцева Санкт-Петербург 1974 Time4run 3 2,488 + 0,479 = 2,967
45 45 Юлия Набатникова Санкт-Петербург 1974 Динамо СПб 5 1,606 + 1,264 = 2,870
46 46 Наталья Корожан Беларусь, Минск 1974 Виктория 5 2,125 + 0,631 = 2,756
47 47 Елена Бродская Ижевск 1977 Крылья 2 1,792 + 0,629 = 2,421
48 48 Ольга Ободовская Рязань 1976 Рязань 2 1,820 + 0,419 = 2,239
49 49 Елена Самигуллина Тихвин 1974 Тихвин 2 1,212 + 0,522 = 1,734
50 50 Ирина Левчук Беларусь, Минск 1974 Аматар 3 1,085 + 0,330 = 1,415
51 51 Анна Дьякова Челябинск 1977 I Run 3 0,951 + 0,330 = 1,281
52 52 Ольга Лукьянченко Ростов-на-Дону 1976 За Бег 1 0,597 + 0,100 = 0,697
53 53 Людмила Асеева Ростов-на-Дону 1977 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 0,114 + 0,115 = 0,229
54 Ирина Булько Ростов-на-Дону 1973 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
55 Оксана Воловликова Волгодонск 1977 Сельмашевец 0
56 Татьяна Гапон Украина, Изюм 1976 Марафон 0
57 Эмма Кириллова Йошкар-Ола 1976 Айвика-2 0
58 Лариса Николаева Чебоксары 1976 Элара 0
59 Виктория Пантелеева Чехов 1973 Парсек-2 0
60 Вероника Пикалова Псков 1975 Скобарь 0
61 Юлия Родионова Брянск 1974 Стимул 0