КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Мужчины 18–20 лет

Возрастные группы:
      Другие зачёты:

  
Место Имя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки + Бонусы = Сумма
1 1 Виталий Ивах Украина, Сумы 1996 RC BNC 7 16,523 + 1,283 = 17,806
2 2 Евгений Лавриков Гатчина 1996 Сильвия 9 15,080 + 1,635 = 16,715
3 3 Филипп Нехведович Беларусь, Молодечно 1996 Регион 7 15,724 + 0,851 = 16,575
4 4 Александр Чеперис Украина, Краснополье 1997 Явир 6 12,461 + 1,266 = 13,727
5 5 Александр Мамайко Беларусь, Молодечно 1998 Регион 10 12,331 + 1,240 = 13,571
6 6 Вадим Кушнир Беларусь, Молодечно 1997 Регион 11 11,604 + 1,500 = 13,104
7 7 Игорь Панченко Украина, Харьков 1997 Явир 6 11,137 + 1,174 = 12,311
8 8 Денис Белоусов Токсово 1997 Сильвия 12 8,469 + 2,624 = 11,093
9 9 Алексей Мазяркин Саратов 1996 Сокол 3 9,951 + 0,522 = 10,473
10 10 Кирилл Герасимович Беларусь, Бобруйск 1996 Аматар 2 9,421 + 0,245 = 9,666
11 11 Максим Самсонов Украина, Харьков 1996 Родник 8 8,027 + 1,618 = 9,645
12 12 Виктор Вошев Украина, Харьков 1997 Харьков 10 7,229 + 1,475 = 8,704
13 13 Константин Ожийов Украина, Сумы 1996 Явир 3 7,841 + 0,572 = 8,413
14 14 Виталий Петренко Зерноград 1998 За Бег 3 7,808 + 0,411 = 8,219
15 15 Тимур Сруртдинов Пикалево 1997 Тихвин 2 7,906 + 0,311 = 8,217
16 16 Андрей Чернов Москва 1998 Парсек-2 2 7,265 + 0,311 = 7,576
17 17 Денис Вяткин Пермь 1996 Techno Run 4 6,865 + 0,453 = 7,318
18 18 Кирилл Веденев Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 8 5,859 + 1,293 = 7,152
19 19 Михаил Любавин Москва 1998 Парсек-2 2 6,904 + 0,208 = 7,112
20 20 Дмитрий Вошев Украина, Харьков 1996 Харьков 9 5,662 + 1,264 = 6,926
21 21 Алексей Минько Беларусь, Щучин 1997 Аматар 6 3,608 + 3,098 = 6,706
22 22 Сергей Аввакуменков Москва 1996 Парсек-2 2 4,993 + 0,569 = 5,562
23 23 Семен Гурский Ростов-на-Дону 1997 За Бег 5 4,117 + 0,933 = 5,050
24 24 Александр Баринов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 7 2,936 + 1,619 = 4,555
25 25 Дмитрий Гермаш Ростовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской 1998 Сельмашевец 5 3,148 + 0,942 = 4,090
26 26 Евгений Ковалевский Беларусь, Минск 1998 Регион 3 3,711 + 0,343 = 4,054
27 27 Александр Коновалов Пермь 1997 Techno Run 4 2,743 + 0,906 = 3,649
28 28 Антон Пушкарев Конаково 1997 Марафонец 2 2,704 + 0,622 = 3,326
29 29 Егор Нилов Южноуральск 1998 I Run 8 1,801 + 1,355 = 3,156
30 30 Иосиф Юрковский Украина, Киев 1996 АБУ – URA 1 1,888 + 0,100 = 1,988
31 31 Даниил Хрусталев Воткинск 1998 Италмас 2 1,589 + 0,220 = 1,809
32 32 Евгений Самарин Санкт-Петербург 1997 Красногвардеец 1 1,611 + 0,100 = 1,711
33 33 Евгений Путилов Москва 1998 Парсек-2 2 1,297 + 0,238 = 1,535
34 34 Дмитрий Шинкевич Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 1 0,393 + 0,100 = 0,493
35 35 Владислав Романов Пермь 1998 Techno Run 1 0,252 + 0,100 = 0,352
36 36 Виталий Лазня Украина, Краснополье 1996 Явир 1 0,126 + 0,107 = 0,233
37 37 Игорь Носков Москва 1997 Парсек-2 1 0,000 + 0,098 = 0,098
38 Павел Бикиров Ростов-на-Дону 1998 Оптимист-2 0
39 Дмитрий Бондаренко Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
40 Константин Галичихин Санкт-Петербург 1997 Сосновка 0
41 Максим Корнилов Конаково 1998 Марафонец 0
42 Владислав Лапин Москва 1996 Парсек-2 0
43 Михаил Лобанов Екатеринбург 1997 Урал-100 0
44 Ростислав Надточий Украина, Сумы 1997 Явир 0
45 Руслан Надточий Украина, Сумы 1997 Явир 0
46 Захар Слива Москва 1998 Парсек-2 0
47 Константин Устинов Санкт-Петербург 1996 Galaxy 0
48 Валерий Фиряго Ростов-на-Дону 1996 Ростов Дон Бегущий 0
49 Артём Штиллер Нижний Новгород 1997 Сормович 0