КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Мужчины 18–20 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Виталий ИвахУкраина, Сумы1996RC BNC716,523+1,283=17,806
22Евгений ЛавриковЛенинградская область, Гатчина1996Сильвия915,080+1,635=16,715
33Филипп НехведовичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1996Регион715,724+0,851=16,575
44Александр ЧеперисУкраина, Сумская область, Краснополье1997Явир612,461+1,266=13,727
55Александр МамайкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1998Регион1012,331+1,240=13,571
66Вадим КушнирБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1997Регион1111,604+1,500=13,104
77Игорь ПанченкоУкраина, Харьков1997Явир611,137+1,174=12,311
88Денис БелоусовЛенинградская область, Токсово1997Сильвия128,469+2,624=11,093
99Алексей МазяркинСаратов1996Сокол39,951+0,522=10,473
1010Кирилл ГерасимовичБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Аматар29,421+0,245=9,666
1111Максим СамсоновУкраина, Харьков1996Родник88,027+1,618=9,645
1212Виктор ВошевУкраина, Харьков1997Харьков107,229+1,475=8,704
1313Константин ОжийовУкраина, Сумы1996Явир37,841+0,572=8,413
1414Виталий ПетренкоРостовская область, Зерноград1998За Бег37,808+0,411=8,219
1515Тимур СруртдиновЛенинградская область, Пикалево1997Тихвин27,906+0,311=8,217
1616Андрей ЧерновМосква1998Парсек-227,265+0,311=7,576
1717Денис ВяткинПермь1996Techno Run46,865+0,453=7,318
1818Кирилл ВеденевРостов-на-Дону1997За Бег85,859+1,293=7,152
1919Михаил ЛюбавинМосква1998Парсек-226,904+0,208=7,112
2020Дмитрий ВошевУкраина, Харьков1996Харьков95,662+1,264=6,926
2121Алексей МинькоБеларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин1997Аматар63,608+3,098=6,706
2222Сергей АввакуменковМосква1996Парсек-224,993+0,569=5,562
2323Семен ГурскийРостов-на-Дону1997За Бег54,117+0,933=5,050
2424Александр БариновПермь1997Techno Run72,936+1,619=4,555
2525Дмитрий ГермашРостовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской1998Сельмашевец53,148+0,942=4,090
2626Евгений КовалевскийБеларусь, Минск1998Регион33,711+0,343=4,054
2727Александр КоноваловПермь1997Techno Run42,743+0,906=3,649
2828Антон ПушкаревТверская область, Конаково1997Марафонец22,704+0,622=3,326
2929Егор НиловЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1998I Run81,801+1,355=3,156
3030Иосиф ЮрковскийУкраина, Киев1996АБУ – URA 11,888+0,100=1,988
3131Даниил ХрусталевУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1998Италмас21,589+0,220=1,809
3232Евгений СамаринСанкт-Петербург1997Красногвардеец11,611+0,100=1,711
3333Евгений ПутиловМосква1998Парсек-221,297+0,238=1,535
3434Дмитрий ШинкевичРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий10,393+0,100=0,493
3535Владислав РомановПермь1998Techno Run10,252+0,100=0,352
3636Виталий ЛазняУкраина, Сумская область, Краснополье1996Явир10,126+0,107=0,233
3737Игорь НосковМосква1997Парсек-210,000+0,098=0,098
38Павел БикировРостов-на-Дону1998Оптимист-20
39Дмитрий БондаренкоРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий0
40Константин ГаличихинСанкт-Петербург1997Сосновка0
41Максим КорниловТверская область, Конаково1998Марафонец0
42Владислав ЛапинМосква1996Парсек-20
43Михаил ЛобановСвердловская область, Екатеринбург1997Урал-1000
44Ростислав НадточийУкраина, Сумы1997Явир0
45Руслан НадточийУкраина, Сумы1997Явир0
46Захар СливаМосква1998Парсек-20
47Константин УстиновСанкт-Петербург1996Galaxy0
48Валерий ФирягоРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий0
49Артём ШтиллерНижний Новгород1997Сормович0