КЛБМатч–2016: Участники: Мужчины до 18 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Айдар ИсхаковТверская область, Конаково2001Марафонец510,625+0,822=11,447
22Александр ОдарченкоМосковская область, Егорьевск2007Мещера78,401+0,913=9,314
33Дмитрий ЯрославцевРостовская область, Морозовск2000Сельмашевец67,063+1,566=8,629
44Руслан ГасановБеларусь, Минск2001Аматар37,538+0,408=7,946
55Андрей ДмитриевМосковская область, Егорьевск2002Мещера75,882+0,930=6,812
66Павел ОвцыновКазахстан, Павлодар2000Акбет26,112+0,220=6,332
77Дмитрий БоровикРостовская область, Тацинский район, пос. Жирнов2000Сельмашевец35,695+0,622=6,317
88Егор ЗининМосковская область, Егорьевск2003Мещера55,339+0,589=5,928
99Вячеслав КалибникРостовская область, Цимлянск1999Сельмашевец73,581+1,464=5,045
1010Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001За Бег43,775+0,400=4,175
1111Станислав АфанасьевУкраина, Сумы1999Явир13,938+0,100=4,038
1213Владимир ЧеркесРостовская область, Каменоломни1999За Бег23,164+0,200=3,364
1312Анатолий ФаизовРостовская область, Таганрог1992Оптимист13,024+0,160=3,184
1414Антон КравченкоУкраина, Сумы1999Явир12,966+0,150=3,116
1515Александр РыбалкинМосква2002Факел-212,891+0,108=2,999
1616Илья ПановРостов-на-Дону2000За Бег32,667+0,300=2,967
1717Руслан ЛысакУкраина, Харьков2002Харьков101,839+1,073=2,912
1818Никита ЧуевРостов-на-Дону2001За Бег32,334+0,411=2,745
1919Максим РудаковРостов-на-Дону1999За Бег32,328+0,300=2,628
2020Никита ЗагорскийБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2001Регион61,871+0,732=2,603
2121Владимир ХачатурянРостовская область, Новочеркасск2000За Бег22,126+0,200=2,326
2222Александр Павловг. Москва, Зеленоград2000БИМ41,086+1,164=2,250
2323Антон БурякБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно2002Регион21,725+0,240=1,965
2424Иван ЕгоровМосква2001БИМ21,716+0,200=1,916
2525Данил КазеновУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск2000Италмас70,920+0,983=1,903
2626Иван ПановРостов-на-Дону2003За Бег21,614+0,200=1,814
2727Харитон ДуманскийБеларусь, Минск2002Аматар10,825+0,100=0,925
2828Андрей ПетуховПермь1999Techno Run10,170+0,422=0,592
2929Егор КульбацкийМосква2005Протва-220,362+0,200=0,562
3030Арсений ПантелеевМосковская область, Чехов2003Парсек-210,196+0,108=0,304
3131Данила ГазиевПермский край, Чердынский район, п.г.т. Ныроб2001Techno Run10,077+0,211=0,288
32Никита ЕлистратовТверская область, Конаково2001Марафонец0
33Ирина ПариноваРостов-на-Дону2002Ростов Дон Бегущий0
34Михаил СавинСтавропольский край, Невинномысск1999За Бег0
35Артем СамойловУкраина, Харьков2000Харьков0
36Артём ЧестнейшинМосква2001Парсек-20
37Виталий ЧубУкраина, Харьков1999Харьков0