Контакты организаторов: zhig.sport@mail.ru
445350, ул. Пионерская 17, Горспорткомитет. Тел. 8 (848-62) 3-41-77. 3-41-83

Комментарий: http://zhigulevsk.org/novosti/protokol_rezultatov_vserossijskogo_ekologicheskogo_marafona/ (протокол организаторов)


Дистанции

  Имя   Команда Год рождения Стартовый номер Дистанция   Результат Чистые
очки
Бонус Сумма
1  Андрей Ивойлов   Сокол (Саратов) 1961 63 марафон  2:44:00 7,527 0,422 7,949
2  Данила Кононов   Сокол (Саратов) 1983 13 марафон  2:32:21 6,657 0,422 7,079
3  Иван Голыгин   Сокол (Саратов) 1949 89 марафон  3:09:41 6,583 0,422 7,005
4  Николай Мерзляков   Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1979 25 марафон  2:34:43 6,284 0,422 6,706
5  Владимир Колесов   Сокол (Саратов) 1962 65 марафон  2:54:38 5,776 0,422 6,198
6  Валерий Гарейшин   Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1964 53 марафон  2:52:49 5,658 0,422 6,080
7  Анатолий Кофейников   Сокол (Саратов) 1938 88 марафон  3:51:31 5,048 0,422 5,470
8  Андрей Лукашевич   Энергия (Москва) 1966 49 марафон  2:56:50 4,861 0,422 5,283
9  Александр Задворный   Сокол (Саратов) 1960 64 марафон  3:19:09 3,608 0,422 4,030
10  Александр Ильин   Сокол (Саратов) 1993 21 марафон  3:40:19 1,267 0,422 1,689
11  Таймас Тимержанов   Сокол (Саратов) 1987 20 марафон  3:50:19 0,992 0,422 1,414
12  Олег Григорьев   Сокол (Саратов) 1988 250 полумарафон  1:05:28 9,021 0,211 9,232
13  Вера Шадрина   Сокол (Саратов) 1963 464 полумарафон  1:42:10 4,964 0,211 5,175
14  Галина Копылова   Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1940 488 полумарафон  2:31:03 2,940 0,211 3,151
15  Валерий Шкляев   Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1942 377 полумарафон  1:51:06 2,807 0,211 3,018
16  Андрей Солдатов   Сокол (Саратов) 1983 251 полумарафон  1:28:41 1,740 0,211 1,951
17  Сергей Евсиков   Сокол (Саратов) 1982 253 полумарафон  1:30:09 1,568 0,211 1,779
18  Антон Жорин   Сокол (Саратов) 1989 254 полумарафон  1:41:56 0,680 0,211 0,891
19  Константин Плеханов   Сокол (Саратов) 1972 290 полумарафон  1:45:32 0,669 0,211 0,880
20  Алексей Данилов   Сокол (Саратов) 1977 247 полумарафон  1:44:12 0,579 0,211 0,790
21  Игорь Николаев   Италмас (Удмуртская Республика, Ижевск) 1948 359 полумарафон  2:12:20 0,565 0,211 0,776
22  Антон Фомин   Сокол (Саратов) 1978 246 полумарафон  1:45:12 0,540 0,211 0,751
23  Михаил Родимин   Сокол (Саратов) 1941 376 полумарафон  2:25:06 0,523 0,211 0,734
24  Денис Шевченко   Сокол (Саратов) 1986 255 полумарафон  1:49:46 0,391 0,211 0,602
25  Роман Осипов   Сокол (Саратов) 1979 257 полумарафон  1:49:47 0,390 0,211 0,601